All event times are Close of Registration.
Y8 Mixed Epee Sat 03/04
reg close: 1:30PM
9 Fencers: 9U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham |
|
U |
Dinkins, Adam |
|
U |
Guth, Joseph |
|
U |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
Schaff, Wolfgang |
|
U |
Silvers, Ari |
|
U |
Thompson, North |
|
U |
Wimmer, Nathaniel |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Claudio, Fabian
|
|
U |
Loiseau, Eliott
|
|
U |
Y8 Mixed Foil Sat 03/04
reg close: 12:30PM
18 Fencers: 18U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Allen, Henry |
|
U |
DeSeranno, Jeidus |
|
U |
Fellon, Morgan |
|
U |
Gardner, Evan |
|
U |
Guth, Joseph |
|
U |
Hergan, Anastasia |
|
U |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
Lyle, Caroline |
|
U |
Mak, Jason |
|
U |
McNeil, David |
|
U |
Miguel, Ruby |
|
U |
Mullen, Andrew |
|
U |
Peacock, Jacob |
|
U |
Reyes, Marina |
|
U |
Senic, Lucas |
|
U |
Tullio, Adrien |
|
U |
Whiteside, Natalie |
|
U |
Yang, Luao |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Claudio, Fabian
|
|
U |
Hale, Taylor
|
|
U |
Tsay, Jordan
|
|
U |
Yin, Julia
|
|
U |
Y8 Mixed Saber Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
5 Fencers: 5U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ericson, Cydeny |
|
U |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
Mason, Owen |
|
U |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
Suspitsyna, Sasha |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, William
|
|
U |
Wu, Sophia
|
|
U |
Y10 Women's Epee Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:15AM
7 Fencers: 7U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bachert, Sophia |
|
U |
Bohrer, Shira |
|
U |
Boulais, Olivia |
|
U |
Brooks, Claire |
|
U |
Garcia, Ivanna |
|
U |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
Taylor, Kiera |
|
U |
Y10 Women's Foil Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:15AM
9 Fencers: 9U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Garcia, Ivanna |
|
U |
Hayes, Alyssa |
|
U |
Hergan, Anastasia |
|
U |
Meyer, Lily |
|
U |
Senic, Adeline |
|
U |
Tracz, Calleigh |
|
U |
Welte, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Zhan, Eileen
|
|
U |
Y10 Women's Saber Sat 03/04
reg close: 12:00PM
5 Fencers: 5U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
Czekajewska, Sonia |
|
U |
Johnson, Dagny |
|
U |
Nixon, Grace |
|
U |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
Y10 Men's Epee Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
14 Fencers: 14U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
Buck, Logan |
|
U |
DeLong, Alasdair (Alex) |
|
U |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
Marks, Sean |
|
U |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
Reynolds, Stuart |
|
U |
Silvers, Ari |
|
U |
Stevenson, Emitt |
|
U |
Thompson, North |
|
U |
Wilson, Benjamin |
|
U |
Wimmer, Nathaniel |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Dyussemaliyev, Almas
|
|
U |
Loiseau, Eliott
|
|
U |
Peoples, Thomas
|
|
U |
Schembri McCord, Kruz
|
|
U |
Spina, Joseph
|
|
U |
Y10 Men's Foil Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
20 Fencers: 20U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
Allen, Henry |
|
U |
Chan, Justin |
|
U |
Clark, Noah |
|
U |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
DeSeranno, Jeidus |
|
U |
Fontanilla, Rohan |
|
U |
Goldstein, Darwin |
|
U |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
Krishnaney, Aidan |
|
U |
Mak, Jason |
|
U |
McClure, Caleb |
|
U |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
Reeves, Liam |
|
U |
Reyes, Manuel |
|
U |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
Santos, Carlos |
|
U |
Taylor, Tyriq |
|
U |
Watkins, Te'Lario |
|
U |
Yang, Luao |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Dunn, Nicholas
|
|
U |
Hill, Alex
|
|
U |
Ponstingle, Griffin
|
|
U |
Schembri McCord, Kruz
|
|
U |
Silver, Andrew
|
|
U |
Spina, Joseph
|
|
U |
Wechsler, Jacob
|
|
U |
Y10 Men's Saber Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
15 Fencers: 15U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baker, Junho |
|
U |
Boulais, Andrew |
|
U |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
Cashman, Alexander |
|
U |
Fleming, Rowan |
|
U |
Gerstmann, Max |
|
U |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
Lewis, John |
|
U |
Sardy, Jamie |
|
U |
Smink, Oliver |
|
U |
Tasikas, Stylianos |
|
U |
Thomas, Noah |
|
U |
Yu, Thomas |
|
U |
Ziarko, Patryk |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, William
|
|
U |
Schembri McCord, Kruz
|
|
U |
Y12 Women's Epee Sat 03/04
reg close: 1:30PM
8 Fencers: 2E's 6U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahuja, Arianna |
|
U |
Cavanaugh, Evelyn |
|
U |
Colon-Carrillo, Carolina |
|
U |
Coreano, Diana |
|
U |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
Palanski, Cate |
|
U |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
Taylor, Kiera |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Dyussemaliyeva, Laila
|
|
U |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney)
|
|
E2016 |
Y12 Women's Foil Sun 03/05
reg close: 1:00PM
15 Fencers: 15U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Benham, Lydia |
|
U |
Chitu, Mikayla |
|
U |
Coreano, Diana |
|
U |
D'Orazio, Sofia |
|
U |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel |
|
U |
Meyer, Lily |
|
U |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
Sepulveda, Paris |
|
U |
Tracz, Calleigh |
|
U |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
McCauley, Mary
|
|
U |
Zhan, Eileen
|
|
U |
Y12 Women's Saber Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:00AM
7 Fencers: 7U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
Czekajewska, Sonia |
|
U |
Johnson, Dagny |
|
U |
Mu, Vicki |
|
U |
Nixon, Grace |
|
U |
Y12 Men's Epee Sun 03/05
reg close: 12:00PM
22 Fencers: 22U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
Ayush, Shah |
|
U |
Baker, James |
|
U |
Bartch, Ethan |
|
U |
Chatzikalfas, Dimitris |
|
U |
Dinkins, Shuayb |
|
U |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
Frassetto, Marcus |
|
U |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
Hanratty, Liam |
|
U |
Hartlage, Max |
|
U |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
Kristiansen, Phillip |
|
U |
Mak, Jeff |
|
U |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
Redhead, Nolan |
|
U |
Silvers, Noah |
|
U |
Wang, Albert |
|
U |
Wimmer, Chandler |
|
U |
Young, Andrew |
|
U |
Zoeller, Chet |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Wang, William
|
|
U |
Y12 Men's Foil Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:00AM
32 Fencers: 1D 31U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Aguado, Gianmarco |
|
U |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
Duronio, Vincent |
|
U |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
Filonenko, Mark |
|
U |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
Grandbois, Santiago |
|
U |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
Horsley, Alexander |
|
U |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
Le, Vyn |
|
U |
McCarter, Benham |
|
U |
McCord, Clark |
|
U |
Moringiello, Dominic |
|
U |
Mosquet, Artus |
|
U |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
Patchen, Samuel |
|
U |
Reyes, Manuel |
|
U |
Robinson, Keegan |
|
U |
Santos, Carlos |
|
U |
Scheingold, Andrew |
|
U |
Schleuder, Aidan |
|
U |
Shen, Luke |
|
U |
Shen, Troy |
|
U |
Smith, Demond |
|
U |
VanBuren, Brett |
|
U |
Wilkins, Guy |
|
U |
William, Oberson |
|
U |
Yi, Stephen |
|
U |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Foianesi, Luca
|
|
U |
Hill, Alex
|
|
U |
Lyutikov, Yegor
|
|
U |
Weatherington, Jude
|
|
U |
Wechsler, Jacob
|
|
U |
Y12 Men's Saber Sun 03/05
reg close: 12:00PM
26 Fencers: 26U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bardwell, Douglas Jr. |
|
U |
Barker, John |
|
U |
Bernold, Theodore |
|
U |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
Burns, Jackson |
|
U |
Cashman, Alexander |
|
U |
Chung, William |
|
U |
Denison, Joseph |
|
U |
Jarvis, Brock |
|
U |
Jaworowski, Matthew |
|
U |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
Lagrou, Emerson |
|
U |
Mason, Tyler |
|
U |
Mendat, Ori |
|
U |
Miguel, Alexander |
|
U |
Mylek, Peter |
|
U |
Nasca, Gianni |
|
U |
Nielander, Elliot |
|
U |
Pawlowski, Robert |
|
U |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
Rodriguez, Brandon |
|
U |
Tasikas, Stylianos |
|
U |
Turow, Martin |
|
U |
Wu, Cory |
|
U |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
Ziarko, Patryk |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Italiano, Vincent
|
|
U |
Y14 Women's Epee Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
14 Fencers: 1C 2E's 11U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Ahuja, Arianna |
|
U |
Belsley, Devon |
|
U |
Cavanaugh, Evelyn |
|
U |
Colon-Carrillo, Carolina |
|
U |
Johnson, Hannah |
|
U |
Marcum, Emily |
|
U |
Noble, Adara |
|
U |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
Porter, Megan |
|
U |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
Schaff, Marlene |
|
U |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
Sung, Keren |
|
U |
Whittemore, Lucy |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Dyussemaliyeva, Laila
|
|
U |
Good, Georgia
|
|
U |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney)
|
|
E2016 |
Y14 Women's Foil Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
26 Fencers: 1A 1B 3D's 1E 20U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bischoff, Emma |
|
U |
Boffoli, Sarah |
|
U |
Brothers, Emma |
|
U |
Coreano, Diana |
|
U |
D'Orazio, Sofia |
|
U |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
Feinberg, Gabriela |
|
U |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
D2017 |
Galavotti, Claire Teresa |
|
U |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel |
|
U |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
Pratt, Allie |
|
U |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2016 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
Yu, Riona |
|
U |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
Zsenits, Veronika |
|
U |
Y14 Women's Saber Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
13 Fencers: 1A 3C's 9U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
Boehm, Talia |
|
U |
Boffoli, Sarah |
|
U |
Boylan, Phoebe |
|
U |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
Garbutt, Martina |
|
C2016 |
Gaunt, Rachel |
|
U |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
A2016 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
Roh, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Street, Sylvie |
|
U |
Zielinski, Isabella |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, Julianna
|
|
U |
Y14 Men's Epee Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:00AM
28 Fencers: 3D's 2E's 23U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Anderson, Elias |
|
U |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2017 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
DeFord, Kevin |
|
U |
Frederiksen, Ean |
|
D2016 |
Frederiksen, Elijah |
|
E2016 |
Garcia Alicea, Emilio |
|
U |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
Goodman, Zachary |
|
U |
Hanratty, Liam |
|
U |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
Langford, Britton |
|
U |
Lee, Jonathan |
|
U |
Lord, Damien |
|
U |
Malysz, Anthony |
|
U |
Reynolds, Ethan |
|
U |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
Schleicher, Edward |
|
U |
Silvers, Noah |
|
U |
Thacker, William |
|
U |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Van Tassel, Schuyler |
|
U |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
U |
Wozniak, David |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Brennan, Charles (Charlie)
|
|
U |
Douma, Jackson
|
|
U |
Saiyid, Bilal
|
|
U |
Wang, William
|
|
U |
Y14 Men's Foil Sat 03/04
reg close: 1:00PM
33 Fencers: 1B 2C's 2D's 2E's 26U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Anderson, Colton |
|
D2016 |
Anglin, Benjamin |
|
U |
Asaro, Vincent |
|
U |
Awalegaonkar, Ronil |
|
U |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2016 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2016 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
Grazian, William |
|
U |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
Horsley, Alexander |
|
U |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
Langford, Britton |
|
U |
Li, Simon |
|
U |
Mak, Jeff |
|
U |
Mosquet, Gaspard |
|
U |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
Pellicier, Alejandro |
|
U |
Robinson, Keegan |
|
U |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
Schechter, Nathan |
|
U |
Scheingold, Andrew |
|
U |
Schleuder, Aidan |
|
U |
Szela, Tom (Thomas) |
|
U |
Upton, Michael |
|
E2017 |
VanBuren, Brett |
|
U |
Yi, Stephen |
|
U |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Daniels, Zane
|
|
U |
Foianesi, Luca
|
|
U |
Lee, Connor
|
|
U |
Y14 Men's Saber Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
32 Fencers: 4D's 6E's 22U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bardwell, Douglas Jr. |
|
U |
Bernold, Theodore |
|
U |
Calkins, William |
|
U |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
E2017 |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
U |
Dinerman, Noah |
|
U |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
Forbes, Wyatt |
|
U |
Grays Jr, Kenny |
|
U |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
Hayes, Gabriel |
|
U |
Kang, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
Lagrou, Emerson |
|
U |
Lapp, Devin |
|
U |
Liu, Edward |
|
U |
Lukibanov, Nick |
|
E2016 |
Mellquist, Ashton |
|
U |
Murzyn, Cj |
|
U |
Myers, Jonah |
|
U |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2017 |
Nielander, Elliot |
|
U |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2016 |
Sartain, Zachary |
|
U |
Smitley, Tyler |
|
E2017 |
Trotter, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
Vasilyev, Nikita |
|
U |
Vaules, Charles |
|
D2017 |
Wang, Jonathan |
|
U |
Winkworth, Owen |
|
U |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
Zielinski, Nicholaus |
|
D2017 |
U16 Women's Epee Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
14 Fencers: 2C's 2D's 1E 9U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2016 |
Avila, Eliana |
|
U |
Belsley, Devon |
|
U |
Cavanaugh, Evelyn |
|
U |
Diaz, Bibiana |
|
U |
Halpern, Jordan |
|
U |
Harris, Cassidy |
|
U |
Morris, Jennifer |
|
D2015 |
Noble, Adara |
|
U |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
Pippin, Addison |
|
U |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
C2016 |
Whittemore, Lucy |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Schowalter, Maddie E.
|
|
U |
U16 Women's Foil Fri 03/03
reg close: 11:00AM
13 Fencers: 1A 2B's 3D's 1E 6U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Biasco, Anna |
|
B2016 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
D2017 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
McKenna, Julia A. |
|
U |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
Salgia, Eleina |
|
U |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2016 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Yu, Caroline
|
|
U |
U16 Women's Saber Sat 03/04
reg close: 3:00PM
11 Fencers: 1A 1B 3C's 1E 5U's
could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Boehm, Talia |
|
U |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Garbutt, Martina |
|
C2016 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
A2016 |
Praxl, Lexi |
|
U |
Roh, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
B2017 |
Zielinski, Isabella |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, Julianna
|
|
U |
Springston, Chloe
|
|
U |
U16 Men's Epee Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
22 Fencers: 1A 2B's 1C 4D's 2E's 12U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Boylan, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2017 |
Claudio, Sebastian |
|
U |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
Goshko, Max |
|
U |
Hane, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
Hayes, Trevis |
|
U |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
Lee, Jonathan |
|
U |
Malysz, Anthony |
|
U |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
D2017 |
Mason, Zander |
|
C2016 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2016 |
Mullen, Jonathan |
|
U |
Ricchiuti, Nikola |
|
U |
Silvers, Noah |
|
U |
Thacker, William |
|
U |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Van Tassel, Schuyler |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Bray, Brandon
|
|
U |
Brumbaugh, James
|
|
U |
Bynagari, Prateek
|
|
U |
Chawla, Ishaan
|
|
U |
Douma, Jackson
|
|
U |
Kempis, Zion
|
|
U |
Krenzel, Andrew
|
|
B2015 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Rakowsky, Daniel
|
|
E2017 |
Saiyid, Bilal
|
|
U |
Seol, Seunghyun
|
|
U |
Stichman, Alexander
|
|
U |
Wozniak, David
|
|
D2017 |
Wozniak, Sebastian
|
|
C2017 |
U16 Men's Foil Fri 03/03
reg close: 11:00AM
19 Fencers: 2B's 5C's 4E's 8U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Allen, Brady |
|
U |
Anderson, David |
|
E2017 |
Anglin, Benjamin |
|
U |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
C2017 |
Decker, Liam |
|
U |
Grazian, William |
|
U |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
Marvin, David |
|
E2017 |
Morgan, Quinlyn |
|
C2016 |
Mosquet, Gaspard |
|
U |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2016 |
Orem, Conal |
|
B2016 |
Pellicier, Alejandro |
|
U |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Szela, Tom (Thomas) |
|
U |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
Wenger, John |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bolton, Lucas R
|
|
C2016 |
Lee, Connor
|
|
U |
Lewis, Paul
|
|
E2016 |
Miller, Trent
|
|
E2017 |
Patel, Aryoman
|
|
C2016 |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
U16 Men's Saber Sat 03/04
reg close: 2:00PM
23 Fencers: 2C's 6D's 9E's 6U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
E2017 |
Choi, Thomas |
|
U |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
U |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
Harris, Nicholas |
|
U |
Kang, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
Kring, Haniah |
|
E2015 |
Lukibanov, Nick |
|
E2016 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
D2016 |
Montgomery, Jadon |
|
D2017 |
Morris, Justin |
|
E2016 |
Mulvaney, Alec |
|
C2016 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2017 |
Parker, Timothy |
|
U |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2016 |
Smitley, Tyler |
|
E2017 |
Trotter, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
Underwood, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Vasilyev, Nikita |
|
U |
Vaules, Charles |
|
D2017 |
Zielinski, Nicholaus |
|
D2017 |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, James
|
|
E2017 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen
|
|
C2016 |
Gunderson, Grant
|
|
D2017 |
Richardson, Gabriel
|
|
U |
Simpson, Miles
|
|
U |
White, Liam
|
|
U |
U19 Women's Epee Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:00AM
6 Fencers: 1B 1C 1D 3U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2016 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
B2016 |
Diaz, Bibiana |
|
U |
Hail, Allie |
|
U |
Halpern, Jordan |
|
U |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
C2016 |
Incomplete: |
Lee, Erika
|
|
E2014 |
U19 Women's Foil Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
17 Fencers: 1A 5B's 4D's 2E's 5U's
could be a B1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Biasco, Anna |
|
B2016 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
Feinberg, Gabriela |
|
U |
Gorka, Elizabeth |
|
D2016 |
Hirsch, Alyssa |
|
D2017 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
B2016 |
Mourot, Alivia |
|
E2016 |
Salgia, Eleina |
|
U |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
Susini, Anna |
|
B2016 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2016 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Abdul-Qadir, Samia
|
|
E2017 |
Chien, Athena
|
|
D2017 |
Slade, Mycah
|
|
C2016 |
U19 Women's Saber Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:00AM
13 Fencers: 1A 3B's 2C's 1E 6U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bubeleva, Tatiana |
|
U |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
E2017 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
A2016 |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
U |
Petrus, Isabella |
|
U |
Praxl, Lexi |
|
U |
Roh, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
B2016 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
B2017 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, Julianna
|
|
U |
Springston, Chloe
|
|
U |
U19 Men's Epee Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:00AM
17 Fencers: 2A's 6B's 3C's 2D's 1E 3U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Borthwick, Ben |
|
U |
Claudio, Sebastian |
|
U |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Finfrock, Cameron |
|
U |
Hane, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
Li, Jesse |
|
B2016 |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
D2017 |
Mason, Zander |
|
C2016 |
Miller, Austin |
|
C2016 |
Nirode, David |
|
C2017 |
Paulus, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
A2015 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
B2016 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Balick, Theodore
|
|
D2016 |
Brumbaugh, James
|
|
U |
Bynagari, Prateek
|
|
U |
Cole, Wyatt
|
|
B2017 |
Culpepper, John Robert
|
|
A2016 |
Edwards, Ethan
|
|
B2016 |
Kofman, Allan
|
|
E2016 |
Krenzel, Andrew
|
|
B2015 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Stichman, Alexander
|
|
U |
Wozniak, David
|
|
D2017 |
Wozniak, Sebastian
|
|
C2017 |
U19 Men's Foil Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
27 Fencers: 2A's 4B's 9C's 3D's 4E's 5U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Anderson, David |
|
E2017 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
C2017 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2017 |
Brannaman, Marty |
|
U |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2016 |
Chi, Randolph |
|
D2016 |
Decker, Liam |
|
U |
Downing, Peyton |
|
D2016 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2016 |
Li, Simon |
|
U |
Lombarte Soler, Andreu |
|
U |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Marvin, David |
|
E2017 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Morgan, Quinlyn |
|
C2016 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2016 |
Orem, Conal |
|
B2016 |
Petree, Justin |
|
D2017 |
Prendergast, Alex |
|
U |
Ryan, Connor Q |
|
C2017 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
Wenger, John |
|
C2016 |
Xiao, David |
|
C2016 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2016 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2016 |
Bolton, Lucas R
|
|
C2016 |
Figueroa, Clemente
|
|
C2016 |
Lewis, Paul
|
|
E2016 |
Patel, Aryoman
|
|
C2016 |
Reifenberg, Luke
|
|
U |
Wang, Calvin
|
|
B2016 |
U19 Men's Saber Sun 03/05
reg close: 12:00PM
33 Fencers: 1A 3B's 8C's 6D's 8E's 7U's
could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
Bardellini, Ryan |
|
C2017 |
Borthwick, Ben |
|
U |
Bradford, Blake |
|
C2016 |
Carroll, Robert |
|
E2016 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
E2017 |
Choi, Thomas |
|
U |
DeClark, David |
|
U |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
Hardison, Reno |
|
C2016 |
Harris, Nicholas |
|
U |
Hayes, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Henderson, James |
|
C2017 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Hookassian, Austin |
|
D2017 |
Kang, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
Khandelwal, Ashwyn |
|
U |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
D2016 |
Montgomery, Jadon |
|
D2017 |
Morris, Justin |
|
E2016 |
Mulvaney, Alec |
|
C2016 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2017 |
Pinto, Gabriel |
|
U |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2016 |
Rabinowitz, Benjamin |
|
A2016 |
Rainville-Pond, Schuyler |
|
B2016 |
Reed, Niles |
|
C2017 |
Reynolds, Ellison |
|
D2016 |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Trotter, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
Underwood, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
B2015 |
Incomplete: |
Brumbaugh, James
|
|
E2017 |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen
|
|
C2016 |
Gunderson, Grant
|
|
D2017 |
Herman, Spencer
|
|
E2016 |
Kokosinski, Eryk
|
|
C2015 |
Parker, Timothy
|
|
U |
Senior Mixed Epee Sat 03/04
reg close: 8:00AM
88 Fencers: 13A's 17B's 16C's 14D's 9E's 19U's
could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2016 |
Aguilar, Nicolas |
|
U |
Al-Tayeb, Ahmed |
|
D2016 |
Alhussain, Ahmed |
|
E2017 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
B2016 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
E2014 |
Arlington, Nicholas |
|
A2017 |
Backos, Ryan |
|
U |
Benack, Steven |
|
A2016 |
Bernard, Joseph |
|
B2016 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
B2016 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
A2017 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
B2017 |
Cruz, Manuel |
|
D2013 |
Delaney, Randy |
|
U |
Diaz, Bibiana |
|
U |
Diaz, Rafael |
|
U |
Dickson, Tim |
|
E2016 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
C2016 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
D2016 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
B2015 |
Elsayed, Hani |
|
C2016 |
Facci, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Finfrock, Cameron |
|
U |
Halpern, Jordan |
|
U |
Hayenga, Gary |
|
D2017 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
C2016 |
Kelly, James |
|
C2016 |
Kesler, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
Li, Jesse |
|
B2016 |
Loh, Harrison |
|
U |
Lucas, Ryan |
|
C2014 |
Madison, Ethan |
|
A2016 |
Martin, Dirk |
|
U |
Mason, Zander |
|
C2016 |
McBride, Steve |
|
C2014 |
Mclean, Alex |
|
U |
Miller, Austin |
|
C2016 |
Miltenberger, Jon |
|
U |
Morris, Alex |
|
D2016 |
Morris, Jennifer |
|
D2015 |
Nirode, David |
|
C2017 |
Nocerino, Nicholas |
|
U |
Ochs, Bradley |
|
A2016 |
Oh, Kevin |
|
B2016 |
Pedersen, Kari |
|
U |
Pedersen, Trevor |
|
B2017 |
Pellicier, Javier |
|
D2016 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
A2015 |
Perraut, Max |
|
D2016 |
Polk, Dayna |
|
E2013 |
Price, Avery |
|
C2016 |
Procop, Gary |
|
E2015 |
Procop, London |
|
E2015 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
C2016 |
Randles, Theo |
|
C2017 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
E2017 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2017 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
Schnur, Matthew |
|
C2017 |
Shannon, James |
|
U |
Silvania, Michael |
|
U |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
Smith, Dustin |
|
B2015 |
Spitznagel, Richard |
|
U |
Steiber, Zane |
|
B2016 |
Stencel, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
B2016 |
Tang, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
Tate, Leon |
|
D2015 |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
Utzman, Nathan |
|
U |
Van Tassel, Schuyler |
|
U |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
E2013 |
Wallak, Jesse |
|
C2017 |
Walther, Bryan |
|
E2016 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
A2016 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2015 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
A2016 |
Wozniak, David |
|
D2017 |
Wozniak, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
Wyman, Jacob |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Ana, Ionut (Johnny)
|
|
A2015 |
Balick, Theodore
|
|
D2016 |
Brumbaugh, James
|
|
U |
Cole, Wyatt
|
|
B2017 |
Culpepper, John Robert
|
|
A2016 |
Edwards, Ethan
|
|
B2016 |
Jobe, Astrid
|
|
U |
Kofman, Allan
|
|
E2016 |
Krenzel, Andrew
|
|
B2015 |
Lee, Erika
|
|
E2014 |
Marshman, Shawn
|
|
C2016 |
Mason, Paul
|
|
U |
McDonnell, Michael
|
|
B2015 |
McNicholas, Evan
|
|
E2017 |
Park, Prestan
|
|
C2016 |
Polanichka, Nicole
|
|
B2016 |
Saiyid, Bilal
|
|
U |
Schroeder, Karl
|
|
U |
Tischer, Jens
|
|
U |
Senior Mixed Foil Sun 03/05
reg close: 11:30AM
60 Fencers: 5A's 14B's 13C's 11D's 8E's 9U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Aguilar, Nicolas |
|
U |
Amrine, Terry |
|
D2015 |
Backos, Ryan |
|
U |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
C2017 |
Bell, James |
|
U |
Biasco, Anna |
|
B2016 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2017 |
Cao, Leon |
|
B2016 |
Chi, Randolph |
|
D2016 |
Denman, Matthew L |
|
D2015 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
B2016 |
Downing, Peyton |
|
D2016 |
Elsayed, Hossam |
|
C2016 |
Ewbank, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
Fernandez Prada, Kenneth |
|
D2017 |
Hammarberg, Stowe |
|
D2017 |
Hirsch, Alyssa |
|
D2017 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2015 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
Ivanov, Yaroslav |
|
B2016 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2016 |
Jew, Nicholas |
|
D2016 |
Kaiser, Hans |
|
A2016 |
Kilbane, Matthew |
|
U |
Kosla, Anthony |
|
B2014 |
Lopez-Garrity, Ali |
|
D2016 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
Malloch Brown, George |
|
E2017 |
Marvin, David |
|
E2017 |
Mclean, Alex |
|
U |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
B2016 |
Miltenberger, Jon |
|
U |
Morgan, Quinlyn |
|
C2016 |
Mourot, Alivia |
|
E2016 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2016 |
Owen, Ashley |
|
E2016 |
Pedersen, Trevor |
|
C2016 |
Petree, Justin |
|
D2017 |
Porter, Colton |
|
D2016 |
Prieto, Tatiana |
|
C2013 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
C2016 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Ryan, Connor Q |
|
C2017 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
E2017 |
Streb Jr, Joseph |
|
A2015 |
Susini, Anna |
|
B2016 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
Upton, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Venizelos, George |
|
U |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
Wavreille, Vincent |
|
U |
Wenger, John |
|
C2016 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
B2015 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2016 |
Zayas, Eduardo |
|
C2015 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
B2016 |
Incomplete: |
Abdul-Qadir, Samia
|
|
E2017 |
Bear, Myles
|
|
B2016 |
Bolton, Lucas R
|
|
C2016 |
Figueroa, Clemente
|
|
C2016 |
Foianesi, Livio
|
|
U |
Frederick, David
|
|
E2016 |
Herbener, Andy
|
|
U |
Lakehal-ayat, Anil
|
|
B2016 |
Miller, Trent
|
|
E2017 |
Patel, Aryoman
|
|
C2016 |
Read, Sarah
|
|
E2015 |
Schroeder, Karl
|
|
U |
Tischer, Jens
|
|
U |
Senior Mixed Saber Fri 03/03
reg close: 1:30PM
33 Fencers: 4A's 4B's 7C's 4D's 6E's 8U's
could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Aldubaisi, Hasan |
|
E2015 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2016 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
C2016 |
Carroll, Robert |
|
E2016 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2016 |
Hardison, Reno |
|
C2016 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
E2017 |
Hookassian, Austin |
|
D2017 |
Kloeppersmith, Benjamin |
|
U |
Kofman, Daniel |
|
D2015 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
E2016 |
Marcus, Benjamin H.O. |
|
A2017 |
Mark, Johnson |
|
U |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
U |
Parker, Timothy |
|
U |
Poddar, Shameek |
|
U |
Pond, George |
|
U |
Rabinowitz, Benjamin |
|
A2016 |
Rainville-Pond, Schuyler |
|
B2016 |
Reed, Niles |
|
C2017 |
Reynolds, Ellison |
|
D2016 |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
Rohrlack, Charles |
|
A2016 |
Schnur, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas |
|
D2013 |
Snarski, Juliana |
|
U |
Streb, Joseph |
|
B2015 |
Trefney, Albert |
|
E2017 |
Welch, David |
|
C2016 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
B2017 |
Incomplete: |
Bates, Sean
|
|
A2016 |
Brumbaugh, James
|
|
E2017 |
Brumbaugh, Julianna
|
|
U |
Burgunder, Quinten
|
|
B2016 |
Elrayes, Ali
|
|
U |
Glende-Michalski, Morgen
|
|
C2016 |
Gluck, Myriam
|
|
D2016 |
Gunderson, Grant
|
|
D2017 |
Herman, Spencer
|
|
E2016 |
Kokosinski, Eryk
|
|
C2015 |
Leonov, Boris
|
|
D2015 |
Moore, William
|
|
D2016 |
Nguyen, Lisa
|
|
U |
Springston, Chloe
|
|
U |
VetCombined Mixed Epee Fri 03/03
reg close: 12:00PM
22 Fencers: 3A's 4B's 4C's 3D's 4E's 4U's
could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Amrine, Terry |
|
B2016 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
E2014 |
Cruz, Manuel |
|
D2013 |
Diaz, Rafael |
|
U |
Dickson, Tim |
|
E2016 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
B2015 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
C2016 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
A2016 |
Kelly, James |
|
C2016 |
Kreimeier, Axel |
|
U |
Landis, Geoffrey |
|
C2016 |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
McBride, Steve |
|
C2014 |
Ochs, Bradley |
|
A2016 |
Pellicier, Javier |
|
D2016 |
Pendrey, Thomas |
|
U |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
Schaefer, Ray |
|
E2016 |
Silvania, Michael |
|
U |
Swanson, Dave |
|
B2016 |
Tate, Leon |
|
D2015 |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
E2013 |
Incomplete: |
McDonnell, Michael
|
|
B2015 |
VetCombined Mixed Foil Fri 03/03
reg close: 8:15AM
11 Fencers: 1A 1C 3D's 1E 5U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Amrine, Terry |
|
D2015 |
Ewbank, Amy |
|
U |
Karolak, Dale |
|
C2016 |
Landis, Geoffrey |
|
U |
Lee, Claire |
|
D2015 |
Mahnken, Thomas G. |
|
E2016 |
Ochs, Bradley |
|
D2016 |
Pendrey, Thomas |
|
U |
Streb, Joseph |
|
A2015 |
Turzillo, Mary |
|
U |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
U |
Incomplete: |
Douraghy, Jamie
|
|
B2016 |
Foianesi, Livio
|
|
U |
Kirshner, Ronald
|
|
U |
Read, Sarah
|
|
E2015 |
Vance, Dan
|
|
C2013 |
Yu, Daniel
|
|
E2016 |
VetCombined Mixed Saber Sun 03/05
reg close: 8:15AM
8 Fencers: 2C's 3E's 3U's
could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Boylan, John |
|
E2015 |
Ewbank, Amy |
|
U |
Felty, Louisa |
|
U |
Lillard, Samuel |
|
C2016 |
Lukibanov, Oleg |
|
E2016 |
Pond, George |
|
U |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
E2016 |
Wilson, Dawn |
|
C2015 |
Incomplete: |
Bates, Sean
|
|
A2016 |
Randall, Cathleen
|
|
C2014 |
Yu, Daniel
|
|
E2016 |
|
|