All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:30PM
12 Fencers: 12U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baidwan, Ruby |
|
U |
Chen, Ella |
|
U |
Feener, Paige |
|
U |
Hu, Xuling |
|
U |
Krysak, Remi |
|
U |
Li, Layla |
|
U |
Shao, Feitong (Nora) |
|
U |
Shao, Xiaoke (Cora) |
|
U |
Spasova, Emma |
|
U |
Taylor, Julya |
|
U |
Xu, Amy |
|
U |
Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi) |
|
U |
Y10 Men's Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Dinache, Christopher |
|
U |
Hynes, Shea |
|
U |
Leong, Brian |
|
U |
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua) |
|
U |
Wang, William (Jiaen) |
|
U |
Y10 Mixed Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Baidwan, Hari |
|
U |
Bradley, Liam |
|
U |
Chen, Austin |
|
U |
Karelse, Pieter |
|
U |
Keeton, Adam |
|
U |
Serves, Alexander |
|
U |
Y12 Women's Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 3:30PM
10 Fencers: 10U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Chan, Lois |
|
U |
Chen, Ella |
|
U |
Glaim, Genevieve |
|
U |
Shao, Feitong (Nora) |
|
U |
Shao, Xiaoke (Cora) |
|
U |
Spasova, Emma |
|
U |
Taylor, Julya |
|
U |
Ting, Kiara |
|
U |
Xu, Amy |
|
U |
Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi) |
|
U |
Y12 Men's Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 3:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Hynes, Shea |
|
U |
Khrissanov, Peter |
|
U |
Lee, Shawn |
|
U |
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua) |
|
U |
Tupper, Vijay |
|
U |
Yin, Peter |
|
U |
Y12 Men's Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 3:30PM
4 Fencers: 4U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Dinache, Patrick |
|
U |
Li, Marcus |
|
U |
Serves, Alexander |
|
U |
Stutters, Koen |
|
U |
Y14 Men's Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 9:30AM
9 Fencers: 9U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Chen, Shengwen |
|
U |
Diaconu, Stefan |
|
U |
Dinache, Patrick |
|
U |
Lagare, James |
|
U |
Li, Marcus |
|
U |
Serves, Alexander |
|
U |
Stutters, Koen |
|
U |
Wong, Ethan |
|
U |
Zhou, Kevin |
|
U |
Y14 Mixed Epee Sun 01/28
reg close: 9:30AM
9 Fencers: 9U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bozanic, Vincent |
|
U |
Hemmings, Brandon |
|
U |
Infanti, Marcus |
|
U |
Kim, Alex (Hanseoung) |
|
U |
Kwon, Jin |
|
U |
Taylor, Benjamin |
|
U |
Wong, Noah |
|
U |
Zeiger, Ronin |
|
U |
Zhao, Scott |
|
U |
Y14 Mixed Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 9:30AM
6 Fencers: 6U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Chang Zhelka, Noelle |
|
U |
Chen, Teresa (Yizhi) |
|
U |
Dunham, Yvette |
|
U |
Ting, Kiara |
|
U |
Wang, Michelle |
|
U |
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela) |
|
U |
Cadet Mixed Epee Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:30PM
8 Fencers: 8U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Hemmings, Brandon |
|
U |
Kim, Alex (Hanseoung) |
|
U |
Kwon, Jin |
|
U |
Li, Larry (Jiadong) |
|
U |
Pengelley, Nicholas |
|
U |
Taylor, Benjamin |
|
U |
Wong, Noah |
|
U |
Zeiger, Ronin |
|
U |
Cadet Mixed Foil Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Dunham, Yvette |
|
U |
Fang, Sabrina |
|
U |
Lyu, Tina |
|
U |
Wang, Michelle |
|
U |
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela) |
|
U |
Cadet Mixed Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 12:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Murphy, Niamh |
|
U |
Pampana, Ananya |
|
U |
Pellichero, Sage |
|
U |
Shao, Alyn |
|
U |
Ungureanu, Lisa |
|
U |
Yuan, Emily |
|
U |
Junior Women's Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 3:30PM
4 Fencers: 4U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Murphy, Niamh |
|
U |
Pellichero, Sage |
|
U |
Ungureanu, Lisa |
|
U |
Yuan, Emily |
|
U |
Junior Men's Saber Sun 01/28
reg close: 3:30PM
3 Fencers: 1D 2U's
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Davis, Bryce |
|
U |
Greenwood, Thomas |
|
D2017 |
Serves, Alexander |
|
U |
|
|