Y10 Men's Epee:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Harrison, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
U |
|
3 |
Walec, Karol |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cohen, Bennett |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mancini, Christopher |
|
U |
|
6 |
Chmut, Anton |
|
U |
|
7 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
U |
|
8 |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
U |
|
9 |
Brown, Dillon |
|
U |
|
10 |
George, Cal |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
51 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Woods, Jack |
|
U |
|
2 |
Camille, Zachary |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wong, Asa |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kelly, Matthew S |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zheng, Andrew |
|
U |
|
6 |
Cheng, Julian |
|
U |
|
7 |
Levin, Nestor |
|
U |
|
8 |
Dunat, Max |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
U |
|
9 |
Skala, Derek |
|
U |
|
11 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bourtis, James |
|
U |
|
13 |
Corasaniti, James |
|
U |
|
14 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
U |
|
15 |
Levy, Cameron |
|
U |
|
16 |
Quisumbing, Luis Yani |
|
U |
|
17 |
Levy, Jasper |
|
U |
|
18 |
Miles, Wesley |
|
U |
|
19 |
Lesnikov, Kirel |
|
U |
|
20 |
Shu, Michael |
|
U |
|
21 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
U |
|
22 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
U |
|
23 |
Kopits, Laszlo |
|
U |
|
24 |
Rabkin, Julian |
|
U |
|
25 |
Liu, Patrick |
|
U |
|
26 |
Fields, River |
|
U |
|
27 |
Greenburg, Noah |
|
U |
|
28 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
U |
|
29 |
Moore, Armani |
|
U |
|
30 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
U |
|
31 |
Mordekovich, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
32 |
Payor, Trevor |
|
U |
|
33 |
Chen, James |
|
U |
|
34 |
Chan, Zach |
|
U |
|
35 |
Canter, Elijah |
|
U |
|
36 |
Culotta, Holden |
|
U |
|
37 |
Scarpino, Max |
|
U |
|
38 |
Park, Noah |
|
U |
|
39 |
Fabricant, William |
|
U |
|
40 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
U |
|
41 |
Hegel, P. Garrett |
|
U |
|
42 |
Feldman, Joseph |
|
U |
|
43 |
Wistreich-Tannenbaum, Adin |
|
U |
|
44 |
Audia, Billy |
|
U |
|
45 |
Gleason, William |
|
U |
|
46 |
Flyer, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
47 |
Cassell, Zach |
|
U |
|
48 |
Roberts, Alex |
|
U |
|
49 |
Safranek, Brandon |
|
U |
|
50 |
McLaughlin, Connor |
|
U |
|
51 |
Doherty, Donald |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
32 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
2 |
Gets, Matthew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Luczkow, Arman |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kelly, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lortkipanidze, Guram |
|
U |
|
6 |
Megennis, Robert |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cameron, William |
|
U |
|
8 |
Belser, Bryce |
|
U |
|
9 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wisniowski, Michal |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kim, Stephen |
|
U |
|
12 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
13 |
Neshe, Connor Robert |
|
U |
|
14 |
Filimonov, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
15 |
Granof, Mason |
|
U |
|
16 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
U |
|
17 |
Renker, Malcolm |
|
U |
|
18 |
Kaufman, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
19 |
Luck, Desmond |
|
U |
|
20 |
Greenberg, Andrew |
|
U |
|
21 |
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz |
|
U |
|
22 |
Murakami, Seiji |
|
U |
|
22 |
Krasowitz, Max |
|
U |
|
24 |
Dammann, Collin |
|
U |
|
25 |
Han, Eric |
|
U |
|
26 |
Omar, Zacary |
|
U |
|
27 |
Bejnart, Grzegorz |
|
U |
|
28 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
U |
|
29 |
Huggins, Brian |
|
U |
|
30 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
U |
|
31 |
Marte, Remington |
|
U |
|
32 |
Odierno, Payton |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
U |
|
2 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wadas, Paige |
|
U |
|
3 |
McCarthy, Grace |
|
U |
|
5 |
Young, Jane Kaitlin |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
42 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Adler, Polly ZhouNan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Abulencia, Mia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
U |
|
5 |
Kelly, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
6 |
Du, Melissa |
|
U |
|
7 |
Minarik, Natalie |
|
U |
|
8 |
Superville, Zoe |
|
U |
|
9 |
Wang, Karina |
|
U |
|
10 |
Mangano, Ariana |
|
U |
|
11 |
Scruggs, Lauren Skye |
|
U |
|
12 |
Choi, You Na |
|
U |
|
13 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
14 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
U |
|
15 |
Tang, Louise |
|
U |
|
16 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
U |
|
17 |
Adelson, Rachael |
|
U |
|
18 |
Crokos, Ariana |
|
U |
|
19 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
U |
|
20 |
Ditinsky, Hanna |
|
U |
|
21 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
U |
|
22 |
Marotta, Veronica |
|
U |
|
23 |
Devore, Delphine |
|
U |
|
24 |
Barr, Simone |
|
U |
|
25 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
U |
|
26 |
Zhukovsky, Novi |
|
U |
|
27 |
Parker, Kianna |
|
U |
|
28 |
Ma, Joy |
|
U |
|
28 |
Lee, Morgan |
|
U |
|
30 |
Molloy, Jordan |
|
U |
|
31 |
Hadar, Abigail |
|
U |
|
32 |
Binder, Abigail |
|
U |
|
33 |
Bae, Eunice |
|
U |
|
34 |
Martinez, Charlotte |
|
U |
|
35 |
Semel, Moira |
|
U |
|
36 |
Li, Jasmine |
|
U |
|
36 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
U |
|
38 |
Yaroshenko, Karina |
|
U |
|
39 |
Rabkin, Anika |
|
U |
|
40 |
Pyne, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
41 |
Maddox, Marly |
|
U |
|
42 |
Hogan, Kristen |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tartakovsky, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chan, Casey |
|
U |
|
3 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Darrah, Cale Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
5 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
29 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wilson, Nicolas |
|
E2010 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Sean |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
Baliga, Prashant |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lombardo, Teddy |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zagoruiko, Ivan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pensler, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Yang, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
8 |
Yin, Felix |
|
U |
|
9 |
Choy, Alexander S |
|
U |
|
10 |
Huddleston, John |
|
U |
|
11 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
U |
|
12 |
Maddineni, Neel |
|
U |
|
13 |
Cole, Elias |
|
U |
|
14 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
U |
|
15 |
Walec, Karol |
|
U |
|
16 |
Johnson, Ryan A |
|
U |
|
17 |
Kong, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
18 |
Stier, Kenneth |
|
U |
|
19 |
Lee, Simon |
|
U |
|
20 |
Litvinenko, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
21 |
Deturris, Kyle |
|
U |
|
22 |
Wexler, William |
|
U |
|
23 |
Perry, Simon |
|
U |
|
24 |
Dzwlewicz, Richard |
|
U |
|
25 |
Varacchi, Tyler |
|
U |
|
26 |
Lambert, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
27 |
Trokel, Yves |
|
U |
|
28 |
Mancini, Christopher |
|
U |
|
29 |
George, Cal |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
92 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Fields, Carroll (Rusty) |
|
D2010 |
C2011 |
2 |
Moelis, Sam |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Chui, Kenneth |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Allen, Cameron |
|
E2010 |
D2011 |
5 |
Kelly, Philip |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
6 |
Ma, Justin |
|
D2010 |
|
7 |
Chen, Earnest |
|
D2011 |
|
8 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
U |
E2011 |
9 |
Wong, Robert |
|
U |
|
10 |
Rybicki, Frank J |
|
U |
|
11 |
Marino, Joseph |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bourtis, James |
|
U |
|
13 |
Iverson, Shane |
|
U |
|
14 |
Rosario, Felipe |
|
U |
|
15 |
Dans, Jared |
|
U |
|
16 |
Cheng, Julian |
|
U |
|
17 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
U |
|
18 |
Woods, Jack |
|
U |
|
19 |
Abulencia, Jacob |
|
E2010 |
|
20 |
Pizzuti, Nicholas |
|
E2010 |
|
21 |
Malmad, Devin |
|
U |
|
22 |
Coupal, Maxim |
|
U |
|
23 |
Hickman, Trevor |
|
U |
|
24 |
Qiao, Noel |
|
U |
|
25 |
Mannan, Zohaib |
|
U |
|
26 |
Ishizuka, Shuya |
|
U |
|
27 |
Concepcion, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
28 |
Quin, Ian |
|
U |
|
29 |
Meranda, Josh |
|
U |
|
30 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
U |
|
31 |
Neilson, Ian |
|
U |
|
32 |
Bestman, Willie |
|
U |
|
33 |
Yamanaka, Mick |
|
U |
|
34 |
Russo, Roy |
|
U |
|
35 |
Zheng, Andrew |
|
U |
|
36 |
Gronningsater, Eoin |
|
U |
|
37 |
Sugarman, Jared |
|
U |
|
38 |
Ju, Alex |
|
U |
|
39 |
Perry, Simon |
|
U |
|
40 |
Walker, Dalton |
|
U |
|
41 |
Broughton, Josiah |
|
U |
|
42 |
Gellman, Adam |
|
U |
|
43 |
Meng, Brian |
|
U |
|
43 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
U |
|
45 |
Kelly, Matthew S |
|
U |
|
46 |
Wolf, Myles |
|
U |
|
47 |
Gleberman, Charlie |
|
U |
|
48 |
Camille, Zachary |
|
U |
|
49 |
Levin, Nestor |
|
U |
|
50 |
Wong, Phillip |
|
U |
|
51 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
U |
|
52 |
Chae, Jacob |
|
U |
|
53 |
Natale, Gianni |
|
U |
|
54 |
Smith, Henry |
|
U |
|
55 |
Giorgi, Alex |
|
U |
|
56 |
Scruton, Jacob |
|
U |
|
57 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
58 |
Broekhuizen, Stefan |
|
U |
|
59 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
U |
|
60 |
Levy, Cameron |
|
U |
|
61 |
Wong, Asa |
|
U |
|
62 |
Marin, Ian Patrick |
|
U |
|
63 |
Li, Sean |
|
U |
|
64 |
Plewniak, Graham |
|
U |
|
65 |
Wilmot, Ty |
|
U |
|
66 |
Rabkin, Julian |
|
U |
|
67 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
U |
|
68 |
Spincken, Griffen |
|
U |
|
69 |
Gruber, Samuel |
|
U |
|
70 |
Williams, Cade |
|
U |
|
71 |
Lim, Michael |
|
U |
|
72 |
Morocz, Yonatan |
|
U |
|
73 |
Ramesh, Vishesh |
|
U |
|
74 |
Mullane, Christopher |
|
U |
|
75 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
U |
|
76 |
Park, Joah |
|
U |
|
77 |
Woolley, Ryan |
|
U |
|
78 |
Creamer, Teddy |
|
U |
|
79 |
Yu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
79 |
Lauer, Ethan |
|
U |
|
81 |
Wistreich-Tannenbaum, Adin |
|
U |
|
82 |
Templeton, Will |
|
U |
|
83 |
Park, Noah |
|
U |
|
83 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
U |
|
85 |
Chan, Zach |
|
U |
|
86 |
Levy, Jasper |
|
U |
|
87 |
Phelps, Thomas |
|
U |
|
87 |
Dzaba, Dzifa |
|
U |
|
87 |
Feng, Brandon |
|
U |
|
90 |
Lambert, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
90 |
Mah, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
92 |
Latourrette, Peyton |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
61 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cohen, Josh |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cohen, Josef |
|
U |
|
3 |
Stone, Ben |
|
U |
|
3 |
Murzynowski, Philip |
|
E2011 |
|
5 |
Polinski, Adrian |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mu, Slavin |
|
E2009 |
|
7 |
Mellone, Carlo |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mackiewicz, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
9 |
Sieradzky, Dawson |
|
U |
|
10 |
Rounds, Connor |
|
U |
|
11 |
Springer, Logan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Rotenstein, Leon |
|
U |
|
13 |
Campbell, Colin |
|
U |
|
14 |
Salzman, Matthew |
|
U |
|
15 |
George, Firoz |
|
U |
|
16 |
Luczkow, Cyrus |
|
U |
|
17 |
Agoos, Alex |
|
U |
|
18 |
Nimmer, Erik |
|
U |
|
19 |
Gets, Matthew |
|
U |
|
20 |
Saron, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
21 |
Mitra, Amitav |
|
U |
|
22 |
Stier, Kenneth |
|
U |
|
23 |
Sumrall, Will |
|
U |
|
24 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
U |
|
25 |
Tordo, Garrett |
|
U |
|
26 |
Tuckman, P J |
|
U |
|
27 |
Zhao, Edward |
|
U |
|
28 |
Doddo, Andrew |
|
U |
|
29 |
Panuska, Will |
|
U |
|
30 |
Callahan, Kevin |
|
U |
|
31 |
Lortkipanidze, Guram |
|
U |
|
32 |
Nuzzo, Spenser |
|
U |
|
33 |
Glaser, Jack |
|
U |
|
34 |
Gao, Kevin |
|
U |
|
35 |
DiMolfetta, David |
|
U |
|
36 |
Meserole, Kenneth |
|
U |
|
37 |
Barry, Dominick |
|
U |
|
38 |
Morrel, Nicolas |
|
U |
|
39 |
Wood, Vance |
|
U |
|
40 |
Cameron, William |
|
U |
|
40 |
Granof, Mason |
|
U |
|
42 |
Lieberman, Zachary |
|
U |
|
43 |
Cohen, Samuel |
|
U |
|
44 |
Dyakov, Oliver |
|
U |
|
45 |
Gleberman, Charlie |
|
U |
|
46 |
Plewniak, James |
|
U |
|
47 |
Xie, Adam |
|
U |
|
48 |
Lobrow, Alex |
|
U |
|
49 |
Wasilczyk, Robert |
|
U |
|
50 |
Krasowitz, Max |
|
U |
|
51 |
Witek, Bernard |
|
U |
|
52 |
Frey, Peter |
|
U |
|
53 |
Godown, Adam |
|
U |
|
54 |
Shultis, Luke |
|
U |
|
55 |
Kelly, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
56 |
Luczkow, Arman |
|
U |
|
57 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
U |
|
58 |
Newman, Mac |
|
U |
|
59 |
Dill, David |
|
U |
|
60 |
Safran, Izak |
|
U |
|
60 |
Winters, Liam |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kukadia, Sancchi |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
E2010 |
|
3 |
Wong, Peye |
|
U |
|
3 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
U |
|
5 |
Berdichevsky, Adelle |
|
U |
|
6 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
U |
|
7 |
Zhukovsky, Hannah |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
32 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Viqueira, Samantha |
|
E2010 |
|
2 |
Tang, Zuzu |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kukadia, Sancchi |
|
U |
|
3 |
Viqueira, Marissa |
|
U |
|
5 |
Deschner, Stefani |
|
U |
|
6 |
Luong, Tiffany |
|
U |
|
7 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
U |
|
8 |
Minarik, Natalie |
|
U |
|
9 |
Binder, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
10 |
Adler, Polly ZhouNan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Rowland, Jade Lily Ka-Kay |
|
U |
|
12 |
Lee, Anna |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zhou, Emme |
|
U |
|
14 |
Zhou, Anna |
|
U |
|
15 |
Yu, Wendy |
|
U |
|
16 |
Abulencia, Mia |
|
U |
|
17 |
Kelly, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
18 |
Superville, Zoe |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ma, Lina |
|
U |
|
20 |
Mendez, Erika |
|
U |
|
21 |
Sauberman, Liat |
|
U |
|
22 |
Peters, Olympia |
|
U |
|
23 |
Resnik, Emily |
|
U |
|
24 |
Malmad, Mia |
|
U |
|
25 |
Tivon, Inbar |
|
U |
|
26 |
Crokos, Ava |
|
U |
|
27 |
Choi, You Na |
|
U |
|
28 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
U |
|
29 |
Prince, Ella |
|
U |
|
30 |
Simpkins, Jihae |
|
U |
|
31 |
Bousraou, Kira |
|
U |
|
32 |
Lamb, Kathryn |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
24 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Papp, Sara |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cadley, Galen |
|
E2011 |
|
3 |
Tomaszewski, Alicja |
|
E2009 |
|
3 |
Kissel, Julia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Swindells, Kirsten |
|
U |
|
6 |
Fedorovsky, Francesca |
|
U |
|
7 |
Tartakovsky, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
8 |
Michel, Violet |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chan, Casey |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gieg, Miranda |
|
U |
|
11 |
Buckborough, Abagael |
|
U |
|
12 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
U |
|
13 |
Merriam, Martha |
|
U |
|
14 |
Cebula, Naomi |
|
U |
|
15 |
Byrne, Emma |
|
U |
|
16 |
Golash, Signe |
|
U |
|
17 |
Wang, Selina |
|
U |
|
18 |
Leung, Abby |
|
U |
|
19 |
Franco, Isabella |
|
U |
|
20 |
Piacentini, Ava |
|
U |
|
21 |
Dolan, Sheila |
|
U |
|
22 |
Nadler, Gillian |
|
U |
|
23 |
Breen, Courtney |
|
U |
|
24 |
Glaser, Abby |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
43 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ischiropoulos, Dean |
|
C2010 |
C2011 |
2 |
Cole, Joshua |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Hampton, Maxwell |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Swei, Ryan |
|
U |
D2011 |
5 |
Stine, Charles |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
6 |
Wilson, Sean |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
7 |
Dieck, Julien |
|
D2010 |
|
8 |
Cannone, Romain |
|
E2011 |
|
9 |
Grosenbaugh, Gus |
|
E2011 |
|
10 |
Centeno, Dante |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kellish, Jeffery |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Sutton, Grant |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Garland, Jared |
|
D2010 |
|
14 |
Levy, Ido |
|
E2011 |
|
15 |
Grant, Sean |
|
U |
|
16 |
Zagoruiko, Ivan |
|
U |
|
17 |
Robinson, Max |
|
D2008 |
|
18 |
Blackwood, Samuel |
|
U |
|
19 |
Chin, Skyler |
|
D2011 |
|
20 |
Thayaparan, Aadrien |
|
U |
|
21 |
Juang, William |
|
U |
|
22 |
Ghazaleh, Connor |
|
D2011 |
|
23 |
Cotter, Alexander |
|
U |
|
24 |
Bennett, Liam |
|
E2011 |
|
25 |
Grossman, Daniel |
|
U |
|
26 |
Wilson, Nicolas |
|
E2010 |
|
27 |
Malueg, August B. |
|
U |
|
28 |
Dureseti, Sanjay |
|
U |
|
29 |
Brown, Ryan |
|
U |
|
30 |
Frederick, Mathew |
|
U |
|
31 |
Maddineni, Neel |
|
U |
|
32 |
Cardinali, Camilo |
|
U |
|
33 |
LaTourrette, Tyler |
|
U |
|
34 |
Amirian, Brandon |
|
U |
|
35 |
Scholl, Noah |
|
E2011 |
|
36 |
Cole, Elias |
|
U |
|
37 |
Stewart, Matthew |
|
U |
|
38 |
Baliga, Prashant |
|
U |
|
39 |
Lyashenko, Yevheniy |
|
U |
|
40 |
Shultis, Jacob |
|
U |
|
41 |
Burman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
42 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
43 |
Johnson, Ryan A |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
90 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Moelis, Sam |
|
D2011 |
C2011 |
2 |
Fields, Carroll (Rusty) |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Gill, Jonathan |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Scruggs, Nolen |
|
E2010 |
D2011 |
5 |
Endee, Tyler |
|
B2010 |
|
6 |
Chen, Earnest |
|
D2011 |
|
7 |
Allan, George |
|
D2010 |
|
8 |
Shin, Philip |
|
D2010 |
|
9 |
Feldman, William |
|
C2010 |
|
10 |
Fevry, Julian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Antipas, Michael |
|
C2011 |
|
12 |
Won, Paul |
|
B2010 |
|
13 |
Feldman, Zachary |
|
U |
|
14 |
Ko, Alan |
|
E2010 |
|
15 |
Williams-Burrows, Hunter |
|
U |
|
16 |
Chui, Kenneth |
|
D2010 |
|
17 |
Upbin, William Asher |
|
D2010 |
|
18 |
Maceczek, Jan |
|
C2011 |
|
19 |
Ciesielski, Jacob |
|
D2011 |
|
20 |
Zhang, Albert |
|
A2010 |
|
21 |
Maddox, Ian |
|
C2009 |
|
22 |
Doherty, James |
|
U |
|
23 |
Malmad, Devin |
|
U |
|
24 |
Dolan, James |
|
U |
|
25 |
Ma, Justin |
|
D2010 |
|
26 |
Coupal, Maxim |
|
U |
|
27 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
U |
|
28 |
Concepcion, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
29 |
Rosario, Felipe |
|
U |
|
29 |
Sutton, Grant |
|
D2010 |
|
31 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
U |
|
32 |
Costa, Connor |
|
D2010 |
|
33 |
Grant, Sean |
|
D2009 |
|
34 |
Sconzo, Owen |
|
U |
|
35 |
Reina, Devon |
|
D2010 |
|
36 |
Abulencia, Jacob |
|
E2010 |
|
37 |
Neilson, Ian |
|
U |
|
38 |
Yu, Kuan |
|
U |
|
39 |
Ishizuka, Shuya |
|
U |
|
40 |
Smith, Owen |
|
E2010 |
|
40 |
Broughton, Josiah |
|
U |
|
42 |
Pizzuti, Nicholas |
|
E2010 |
|
43 |
Rybicki, Frank J |
|
U |
|
44 |
Conlan, James |
|
U |
|
44 |
Kelly, Philip |
|
E2010 |
|
46 |
Cao, Anthony |
|
U |
|
47 |
Meng, Brian |
|
U |
|
48 |
Mannan, Zohaib |
|
U |
|
49 |
Batterman, David |
|
D2011 |
|
50 |
Broekhuizen, Stefan |
|
U |
|
51 |
Gaziano, William |
|
U |
|
52 |
Winterman, Griffin |
|
U |
|
53 |
Pyne, Dylan |
|
U |
|
54 |
Sugarman, Jared |
|
U |
|
55 |
Marino, Joseph |
|
U |
|
55 |
Iverson, Shane |
|
U |
|
57 |
Gellman, Adam |
|
U |
|
58 |
Davidson, Milo |
|
U |
|
59 |
Wolf, Myles |
|
U |
|
60 |
Levitan, Daniel |
|
U |
|
61 |
Russo, Roy |
|
U |
|
62 |
Stine, Charles |
|
E2011 |
|
63 |
Yamanaka, Mick |
|
U |
|
64 |
Wong, Robert |
|
U |
|
65 |
Scruton, Jacob |
|
U |
|
66 |
Natale, Gianni |
|
U |
|
67 |
Qiao, Noel |
|
U |
|
68 |
Savitz, Faran |
|
U |
|
69 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
70 |
Schiappacasse, Shaw |
|
U |
|
71 |
Marin, Ian Patrick |
|
U |
|
72 |
McIntyre, Christopher |
|
U |
|
72 |
Shu, Andy |
|
U |
|
74 |
Stewart, Matthew |
|
U |
|
75 |
Meranda, Josh |
|
U |
|
76 |
Horiuchi, Kody |
|
U |
|
77 |
Singal, Sachit |
|
U |
|
78 |
Cacciola, Matthew |
|
U |
|
79 |
Myers, Justin |
|
U |
|
80 |
Miller, Jake |
|
U |
|
81 |
Walker, Dalton |
|
U |
|
82 |
Vanderlinde, Reed |
|
U |
|
83 |
Welch, Michael |
|
U |
|
84 |
Adolf, Marcus |
|
U |
|
84 |
Kang, Andrew |
|
U |
|
86 |
Syz, Jay |
|
U |
|
87 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
U |
|
87 |
Park, Joah |
|
U |
|
89 |
Scheer, Nathan |
|
U |
|
90 |
Lauer, Ethan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
47 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Metryka, Karol |
|
D2011 |
C2011 |
2 |
Merchant, Julian |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Bak, Mikolaj |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Piacentini, Timothy |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
5 |
Austin, David |
|
D2010 |
|
6 |
Kim, Andrew C |
|
D2011 |
|
7 |
Gorloff, Alexander |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Gokea, Siegfried |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
9 |
Fitzgerald, Jonathan |
|
D2011 |
|
10 |
Murzynowski, Philip |
|
E2011 |
|
11 |
Vingoe, Sandy |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Slawinski, Robert J |
|
U |
|
13 |
Bonners, Kevin KC |
|
U |
|
14 |
Parker, David |
|
D2011 |
|
15 |
Lu, Wenrui |
|
C2010 |
|
16 |
Huang, Brian |
|
E2009 |
|
17 |
Sieradzky, Dawson |
|
U |
|
18 |
Cohen, Josef |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kieserman, Dean |
|
E2010 |
|
20 |
Brajdic, Joseph |
|
E2011 |
|
21 |
Slawinski, Thomas |
|
E2011 |
|
22 |
Stone, Ben |
|
U |
|
23 |
Chow, Jordan |
|
E2010 |
|
24 |
Hotz, Robert |
|
U |
|
25 |
Janitor, Patrick |
|
U |
|
26 |
Zhang, Eric L |
|
U |
|
27 |
Filak, John |
|
U |
|
28 |
Carcione, Adam |
|
E2010 |
|
29 |
Kim, Eliot |
|
E2010 |
|
30 |
Soohoo, Ryan |
|
U |
|
31 |
Brown, Graham |
|
U |
|
32 |
Walter, Agoston |
|
U |
|
33 |
Lewis, Jarrett X.O. |
|
U |
|
34 |
Yu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
35 |
Nuzzo, Spenser |
|
U |
|
36 |
Stefanopoulos, John Alex |
|
U |
|
37 |
Geitz, Nate |
|
U |
|
38 |
Sumrall, Will |
|
U |
|
39 |
Rich, George |
|
U |
|
40 |
Callahan, Kevin |
|
U |
|
41 |
Hong, Sunwoo |
|
U |
|
42 |
Zito, Andy |
|
U |
|
43 |
Mackiewicz, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
43 |
Galante, Dylan |
|
U |
|
45 |
Vila, Zachary |
|
U |
|
46 |
Oster, Sam |
|
U |
|
47 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
D2011 |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
26 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ferguson, Signe |
|
D2010 |
C2011 |
2 |
Kukadia, Sancchi |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Young, Lily |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Brosgol, Anna |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
5 |
Ying, Stephanie |
|
C2010 |
|
6 |
Sakharova, Helen |
|
C2011 |
|
7 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
8 |
Choy, Amanda |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
9 |
Tannous, Dominique |
|
B2010 |
|
10 |
Chelnitsky, Sophia |
|
E2010 |
|
11 |
Semel, Liana |
|
U |
|
12 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
U |
|
13 |
Friedmann, Lucy |
|
D2010 |
|
14 |
Tamragouri, Sucheta |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gutoff, Lillian |
|
D2010 |
|
16 |
Loffredo, Cena |
|
U |
|
17 |
Dines, Lauren |
|
U |
|
18 |
Hitzig, Lila |
|
U |
|
19 |
Yang, Adrienne |
|
D2010 |
|
20 |
Karlin, Amelia |
|
U |
|
21 |
Wong, Peye |
|
U |
|
22 |
Holl , Melanie |
|
U |
|
23 |
Lyandvert, Shayna |
|
U |
|
24 |
Felsenstein, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
25 |
Berdichevsky, Adelle |
|
U |
|
26 |
Wadas, Quinn |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
51 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ding, Grace |
|
E2010 |
C2011 |
2 |
Carminucci, Joanne |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Viqueira, Samantha |
|
E2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Crum, Quinn |
|
B2010 |
|
5 |
Unwalla, Simone |
|
D2010 |
|
6 |
Semel, Liana |
|
E2010 |
E2011 |
7 |
Pak, Sarah Suhyun |
|
D2010 |
|
8 |
Michaelsen, Anya |
|
D2010 |
|
9 |
Kelly, Margeaux |
|
U |
|
9 |
Stanford, Rebecca |
|
C2011 |
|
11 |
Yang, Natalie |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Binder, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
13 |
Blow, Iman |
|
D2009 |
|
14 |
Chen, Sho Lin |
|
U |
|
15 |
Thayer, Katherine |
|
E2010 |
|
16 |
Veach, Callie |
|
E2010 |
|
17 |
Deschner, Stefani |
|
U |
|
18 |
Allen, Clarissa |
|
C2010 |
|
19 |
Thayer, Josephine |
|
E2010 |
|
20 |
Kukadia, Sancchi |
|
U |
|
21 |
Luong, Tiffany |
|
U |
|
22 |
Viqueira, Marissa |
|
U |
|
23 |
Mageras, Finnula |
|
U |
|
24 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
U |
|
25 |
Sun, Claudia |
|
U |
|
26 |
Jiang, Emily |
|
U |
|
27 |
Kahn, Rebekah |
|
E2010 |
|
28 |
Acevedo, Sarah |
|
U |
|
29 |
Fevry, Carlexa |
|
U |
|
30 |
Ma, Lina |
|
U |
|
31 |
Clark, Najiyyah |
|
E2010 |
|
32 |
Zhang, Rachel |
|
U |
|
33 |
Popkin, Naomi |
|
E2010 |
|
34 |
Tang, Zuzu |
|
U |
|
35 |
Mazzone, Jackie |
|
U |
|
36 |
Lee, Anna |
|
U |
|
37 |
Wadas, Emily |
|
U |
|
38 |
Zhang, Angela |
|
U |
|
39 |
Mendez, Erika |
|
U |
|
40 |
Feller, Elizabeth Faye |
|
U |
|
41 |
Melendez, Isis Joy |
|
U |
|
42 |
Tamragouri, Sucheta |
|
U |
|
43 |
Yu, Wendy |
|
U |
|
44 |
Malmad, Mia |
|
U |
|
45 |
Michelitsch, Erin |
|
U |
|
46 |
Kahn, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
47 |
Bousraou, Kira |
|
U |
|
48 |
Hogan, Erin |
|
U |
|
49 |
Li, Samantha |
|
U |
|
50 |
Micheli, Casie |
|
U |
|
51 |
Harbutt, Julia |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
33 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dave, Riya |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
Swindells, Kirsten |
|
U |
|
3 |
O'Brien, Regina |
|
C2010 |
|
3 |
Fedorovsky, Francesca |
|
U |
|
5 |
Moszczynski, Natalie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Buckborough, Abagael |
|
U |
|
7 |
Rockford, Jessica |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kudryashov, Katherine |
|
E2011 |
|
9 |
Martinka, Vanessa |
|
U |
|
10 |
Weber-Levine, Carly |
|
U |
|
11 |
Charpin, Kathryn (Kacy) |
|
U |
|
12 |
Kahan, Ariella |
|
U |
|
13 |
Gallagher, Madeline |
|
U |
|
14 |
McCarthy, Lian |
|
U |
|
15 |
Michel, Violet |
|
U |
|
16 |
Kissel, Julia |
|
U |
|
17 |
Solomon, Ilana |
|
U |
|
18 |
Tartakovsky, Gabrielle |
|
U |
|
19 |
Feller, Elizabeth Faye |
|
U |
|
20 |
Zoellick, Sarah |
|
U |
|
21 |
Soyka, Leanna |
|
U |
|
22 |
Renker, Sophie |
|
U |
|
23 |
Abrol, Reva |
|
U |
|
23 |
Nadler, Gillian |
|
U |
|
25 |
Gieg, Miranda |
|
U |
|
26 |
Byrne, Emma |
|
U |
|
27 |
Manel, Paige |
|
U |
|
28 |
Chang, Lelina |
|
U |
|
29 |
Wang, Selina |
|
U |
|
30 |
Franco, Isabella |
|
U |
|
31 |
Petrovich, Madeleine |
|
U |
|
32 |
DeTore, Caroline |
|
U |
|
33 |
Cozzoli, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
|
03/04/2011 - 03/06/2011
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|