Mixed Epee:
29 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Madison, Ethan |
|
B2014 |
A2016 |
2 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
A2015 |
|
5 |
Walwyn, Nathanael |
|
U |
C2016 |
6 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
B2015 |
|
7 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
B2012 |
|
9 |
Pedersen, Trevor |
|
B2014 |
|
10 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
D2015 |
D2016 |
11 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
A2015 |
|
12 |
Oh, Kevin |
|
B2015 |
|
13 |
Li, Jesse |
|
E2015 |
|
14 |
Al-Tayeb, Ahmed |
|
U |
|
15 |
Alpy, Alexandria |
|
C2015 |
|
16 |
Misiolek, Keegan J. |
|
U |
|
17 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
E2015 |
|
18 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
D2015 |
|
19 |
Owens, Nathan C |
|
D2015 |
|
20 |
Cook, Noah |
|
B2015 |
|
21 |
Tran, Dan-Ho |
|
E2015 |
|
22 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
D2015 |
|
23 |
Mason, Zander |
|
E2015 |
|
24 |
Shannon, James |
|
U |
|
25 |
Venegas, Noboru |
|
U |
|
26 |
Cook, Christopher |
|
U |
|
27 |
Keil, Elliot |
|
U |
|
28 |
Zagara, Luke |
|
E2015 |
|
29 |
Schaefer, Ray |
|
U |
|
Men's One Touch Epee:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oh, Kevin |
|
B2015 |
|
Men's Foil:
20 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Streb, Joe |
|
A2015 |
|
2 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Orem, Conal |
|
C2015 |
C2016 |
3 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2014 |
C2016 |
5 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
B2015 |
|
6 |
Tulleners, Andy |
|
B2015 |
|
7 |
Hedien, Mark |
|
C2013 |
|
8 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
9 |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
|
10 |
Kaviarasan, Kavin |
|
E2015 |
|
11 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
B2015 |
|
12 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Lanning, Luke |
|
U |
|
15 |
Lopez-Garrity, Ali |
|
U |
|
16 |
Gault, Shane |
|
U |
|
17 |
Prosise, Bob |
|
U |
|
18 |
Streeter, Cole |
|
U |
|
19 |
Maier, Cameron |
|
U |
|
Men's Saber:
21 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Streb, Joe |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Boyadzhiev, Kristian * |
|
U |
D2016 |
3 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Neverovich, Vitaly |
|
D2015 |
D2016 |
5 |
Walwyn, Nathanael |
|
U |
E2016 |
6 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
C2015 |
|
7 |
Krishna, Anurup |
|
D2015 |
|
8 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
9 |
Prilutsky, Stan |
|
B2012 |
|
10 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2015 |
|
11 |
Hayes, Matthew |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Reed, Niles |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
B2015 |
|
14 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
U |
|
15 |
Herman, Spencer |
|
U |
|
16 |
Gluck, Adam |
|
U |
|
17 |
Misiolek, Keegan J. |
|
E2015 |
|
18 |
Montgomery, Jadon |
|
E2015 |
|
19 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
D2015 |
|
20 |
Szathmary, Michael |
|
E2015 |
|
21 |
King, Jonathan |
|
E2015 |
|
Women's One Touch Epee:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Grody, Emmie |
|
U |
|
Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
C2015 |
|
2 |
Owen, Ashley |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Mourot, Alivia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kass, Sara |
|
D2014 |
|
5 |
Montgomery, Emma |
|
U |
|
6 |
Charton, Heather |
|
U |
|
Women's Saber:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Springston, Chloe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bubeleva, Tatiana |
|
U |
|
3 |
Grody, Emmie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gluck, Myriam |
|
E2014 |
|
6 |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
U |
|
7 |
Brennan, Abigail |
|
U |
|
|
01/23/2016
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|