Div 1A Senior Men's Epee:
81 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Schumacher, Cooper |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Fayez, Ayman |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Kyle |
|
B2016 |
A2017 |
3 |
Elashry, Zeyad |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Gana, Thomas |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Didaskalou, Ilias |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Grams, Steven |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Ortiz, Yoshua |
|
C2014 |
B2017 |
11 |
Ayan, Ege |
|
D2017 |
B2017 |
12 |
Yoon, Sungho |
|
A2017 |
|
13 |
Werrell, Jack |
|
A2017 |
|
14 |
Konert, Alex |
|
B2015 |
B2017 |
15 |
Ogbeifun, Isaiah |
|
D2017 |
B2017 |
16 |
Leigh, David A |
|
B2017 |
|
17 |
Banyon-Mrak, Aiden |
|
A2017 |
|
18 |
Tae, William |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
McKinley, Liam |
|
A2017 |
|
20 |
Swerzenski, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
|
21 |
Santos, Cameron |
|
A2017 |
|
22 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
23 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Spahn, Jeff |
|
B2016 |
|
25 |
Hillyer, Rourke |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Holst, Eric |
|
A2017 |
|
28 |
Roberts, Samuel |
|
B2017 |
|
29 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Rodell, Hunter |
|
C2015 |
|
31 |
Tirrell, Justin |
|
B2017 |
|
32 |
Lee, Timothy |
|
A2017 |
|
33 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
|
34 |
Mrak, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
34 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
A2017 |
|
36 |
Burke, Matthew |
|
B2017 |
|
37 |
Bowie, George |
|
A2017 |
|
38 |
Decker, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
|
39 |
Goebel, Alex |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Cohen, Jared |
|
B2017 |
|
41 |
Hergert, Earl |
|
A2016 |
|
42 |
Willett, Addison |
|
A2017 |
|
43 |
Galeno, Alfred |
|
B2016 |
|
44 |
Raj, Pulak |
|
B2017 |
|
44 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
48 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
D2015 |
|
49 |
Stevens, James |
|
D2017 |
|
50 |
Shuster, Joshua |
|
B2017 |
|
51 |
Rotondo, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
52 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
|
53 |
Toth, Jade |
|
C2016 |
|
54 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
C2017 |
|
55 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
|
56 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
57 |
Yoshida, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
58 |
Rivera, Freddie |
|
C2014 |
|
59 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
60 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
A2017 |
|
61 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
A2017 |
|
62 |
Kumar, Anitya |
|
U |
|
63 |
Yoo, David |
|
U |
|
64 |
Bonin, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
|
65 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
|
66 |
Liu, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
67 |
Kim, Derek |
|
B2017 |
|
68 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2017 |
|
69 |
Wolosinski, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
70 |
Lee, Eric |
|
U |
|
71 |
Connell, Jay |
|
D2017 |
|
72 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2017 |
|
73 |
Charron, Jack |
|
E2017 |
|
74 |
Zhang, Jimmy |
|
C2016 |
|
75 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
|
76 |
Kim, Brad |
|
D2017 |
|
77 |
Lukanyuk, Lorence |
|
C2017 |
|
78 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
|
79 |
Chen, Eric |
|
E2017 |
|
80 |
Paul, Max |
|
E2017 |
|
81 |
Strand, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
40 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gregory, Abram |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
3 |
Yoshida, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Elamurugan, Kavin |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
5 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Nomani, Shibli |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Ortiz, Yoshua |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Luck, Desmond |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Marchant, Albert |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Bowerman, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Viller, Yevgeniy |
|
U |
|
13 |
Tae, William |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Wang, Jonathan |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Stevens, James |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Liu, Yiyi |
|
U |
|
17 |
Rivera, Freddie |
|
C2014 |
|
18 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
|
19 |
Strand, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
|
20 |
Wolosinski, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
|
22 |
Motir, Lucas |
|
U |
|
23 |
Paul, Max |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Kirsch, Adam |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Hou, Mckinsey |
|
U |
|
26 |
Kim, William |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Kim, Brad |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
McDarby, Kieron |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Lee, Eric |
|
U |
|
30 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Chen, Danny |
|
U |
|
32 |
Cheung, Liyan |
|
U |
|
33 |
Kumar, Anitya |
|
U |
|
34 |
Tong, Chihao |
|
U |
|
35 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
C2017 |
|
36 |
Lee, Chris |
|
U |
|
37 |
Grandhi, Nishan |
|
U |
|
37 |
Kim, Minjun |
|
U |
|
39 |
Lim, Ryan |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil:
72 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Alvear, Felipe |
|
B2014 |
A2017 |
2 |
Reynolds, T.C. |
|
A2014 |
A2017 |
3 |
Katayama, Kevin |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Wu, Albert |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
6 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
7 |
Grigoriev, Eduard |
|
A2014 |
A2017 |
8 |
Rosario, Felipe |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
9 |
Dobbins, Evan |
|
B2014 |
B2017 |
10 |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
B2017 |
11 |
Li, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
12 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
|
13 |
Wetmore, Lucas |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
14 |
Carlick, Ben |
|
B2017 |
|
15 |
Hartmark, Anders |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
17 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
|
18 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Wang, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
20 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Tahoun, Tamer |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Binder, Zachary |
|
A2017 |
|
25 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
A2017 |
|
26 |
Shi, Shenzhi |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Chestna, Sam |
|
B2017 |
|
28 |
Zhang, Daniel |
|
B2017 |
|
29 |
Jones, Michael |
|
C2016 |
|
30 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
B2017 |
|
31 |
Berger, Noe |
|
C2016 |
|
32 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
|
33 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
A2017 |
|
34 |
Abdelaziz, Hisham |
|
B2016 |
|
35 |
Ju, Alex |
|
B2017 |
|
36 |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Chu, Derek |
|
C2017 |
|
38 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
B2017 |
|
39 |
Chiang, Will |
|
B2016 |
|
40 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
B2017 |
|
41 |
Parra, Fabian |
|
U |
E2017 |
42 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
|
43 |
Broszkowski, Alek |
|
B2017 |
|
44 |
Wu, Alexander |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
|
46 |
Prince, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
|
47 |
Smith, Quin |
|
C2017 |
|
48 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
|
49 |
Li, Brandon |
|
B2017 |
|
50 |
Li, Sean |
|
A2015 |
|
51 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
53 |
Quin, Ian |
|
B2016 |
|
53 |
Spirli, Francesco |
|
B2017 |
|
55 |
Adnan, Omar |
|
U |
|
56 |
Kang, Michael |
|
U |
|
57 |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
|
58 |
Park, Joah |
|
C2017 |
|
59 |
Louie, Timothy |
|
D2017 |
|
60 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
A2016 |
|
61 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
62 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
|
63 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
64 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
|
65 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
|
66 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
|
67 |
Simon, Tobias |
|
D2017 |
|
68 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
69 |
Bear, Myles |
|
B2017 |
|
70 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
C2017 |
|
71 |
Bilella, James |
|
U |
|
72 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
A2016 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
29 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Nececkas, Lucas |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Smith, Quin |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Healy, Dylan |
|
C2016 |
|
10 |
O'Brien, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Kasi, Sanjay |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Cha, Russell |
|
U |
|
16 |
Kang, Michael |
|
U |
|
17 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
18 |
McGrath, Sean |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Engel, Henry |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Simon, Tobias |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Huttenbach, Joshua |
|
U |
|
22 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Chan, Tyler |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Advincula, Dashiell |
|
U |
|
24 |
Lac, Ericson |
|
U |
|
26 |
Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan |
|
U |
|
27 |
Lee, Chris |
|
D2016 |
|
28 |
Huttenbach, Koren |
|
U |
|
29 |
Bilella, James |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Men's Saber:
51 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Elsissy, Ziad |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Western, Rafael |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Osoliniec, Victor |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
5 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Rothenberg, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
8 |
Michell, Bailey |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Walker, Dalton |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Nadile, Henry |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Carr, Oliver |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
|
13 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Ren, Junming |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
|
16 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Leung, Mark |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Yilla, Ahmed K |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Possick, Owen |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
25 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Han, Nicholas |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Jin, William |
|
B2016 |
|
30 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Mahoney III, Donal |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Lin, William |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Shimer, Joseph |
|
E2017 |
|
35 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
|
36 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
37 |
Tian, Albert |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
40 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Leung, Matthew |
|
D2017 |
|
42 |
Chien, Phillip |
|
E2017 |
|
43 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
44 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
|
45 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
|
46 |
Degeorges, Kip |
|
U |
|
47 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
|
48 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
49 |
Spector, Aviv |
|
D2016 |
|
50 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
D2016 |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
40 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
2 |
Shultis, Ian |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Basalyga, Jeffrey |
|
U |
E2017 |
6 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
9 |
Shen, Maxwell |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Tang, Brian |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Moszczynski, Adam |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Huayta, James |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Buenaventura, Christian |
|
C2016 |
|
15 |
Spector, Aviv |
|
D2016 |
|
16 |
Noltemy, Daniel |
|
U |
|
17 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
18 |
Wolin, Zachary |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Gosalia, Rishab |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Tian, Albert |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
D2016 |
|
26 |
Walker, Robert Connor |
|
U |
|
27 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Lin, William |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Greene, Cameron |
|
E2016 |
|
30 |
Cho, Brandon |
|
U |
|
31 |
Hong, Marshall |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
|
33 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Morreale, John |
|
E2017 |
|
35 |
Degeorges, Kip |
|
U |
|
36 |
Lee, Woojin |
|
U |
|
37 |
Ganta, Vijay |
|
U |
|
38 |
Keefe, Christopher |
|
D2016 |
|
39 |
Zatz, Ben |
|
U |
|
40 |
Golland, Asher |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee:
41 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wang, Yumin |
|
A2014 |
A2017 |
2 |
Constantino, Lola |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
3 |
Gao, Emily |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
6 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
7 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Cherry, Ashley |
|
A2016 |
|
10 |
Watson, Gabriel |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Kim, Diane |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
|
13 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Wallace, Katherine |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
|
16 |
Kundu, Anisha |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Zhang, Maya |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Park, Faith |
|
B2017 |
|
20 |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
|
21 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Zhang, Janet |
|
U |
|
24 |
Shao, Ariel |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Kozak, Maeve |
|
B2015 |
|
28 |
Ni, Emma |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
C2015 |
|
30 |
Jiao, Lucy |
|
U |
|
31 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Lee, Rakyung |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Lin, Anna |
|
B2017 |
|
35 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
36 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
|
37 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
|
38 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
|
39 |
Lin, Julia |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Velasquez, Karen |
|
U |
|
41 |
Bowie, Charlotta |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
27 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Watson, Gabriel |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
2 |
Jiao, Lucy |
|
U |
D2017 |
3 |
Yao, Jillian |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Shi, Angela |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
5 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Kim, Diane |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Belaoussoff, Roxanna |
|
C2015 |
|
8 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Kundu, Anisha |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Belaoussoff, Kira |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Ni, Emma |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Summer |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Byron, Karen |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Moglianesi, Brianna |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Chan, Christine |
|
U |
|
16 |
Chen, Alina |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Gillick, Melissa |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Lee, Rakyung |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Belaoussoff, Vera |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Won, Jenny |
|
U |
|
21 |
Yang, Emily |
|
U |
|
22 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
DeWitt, Adrienne |
|
U |
|
24 |
Velasquez, Karen |
|
U |
|
25 |
Joseph, Meredith |
|
U |
|
26 |
Huh, Anna |
|
U |
|
27 |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil:
38 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Kokes, Gabrielle |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Lee, Yejine |
|
A2016 |
|
9 |
Hao, Alicia |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
|
13 |
Gordon, Galina |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Du, Melissa |
|
A2017 |
|
15 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
|
17 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Balch, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
19 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
|
20 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Banin, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Abdelaziz, Nadine |
|
B2014 |
|
23 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2017 |
|
24 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
27 |
Armada, Klarissa |
|
B2015 |
|
28 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2017 |
|
31 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
B2016 |
|
32 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
|
34 |
Po, Edith |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Wu, Irene |
|
E2017 |
|
35 |
Larrier, Sydney |
|
E2017 |
|
37 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
|
38 |
Pino, Jennifer |
|
E2017 |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
32 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
2 |
Wu, Irene |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
3 |
Kaganovich, Katerina |
|
U |
D2017 |
3 |
Stewart, Isabella |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Chen, Georgia |
|
U |
E2017 |
8 |
Shen, Sophia |
|
U |
E2017 |
9 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Solsky, Brooke |
|
D2016 |
|
11 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Holle, Aviella |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
16 |
Du, Hannah |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Shen, Annabel |
|
U |
|
18 |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
U |
|
19 |
Coker, Bettina |
|
E2017 |
|
20 |
Po, Edith |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Petrides, Florentia |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Shaw, Kayla |
|
U |
|
23 |
Pino, Jennifer |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Nitti, Rebecca |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Zimbalist, Lila |
|
U |
|
26 |
Gaydos, Sofia |
|
U |
|
27 |
Yeung, Yulia |
|
U |
|
28 |
Clevenger, Estella |
|
U |
|
29 |
De Laperouse, Nina |
|
U |
|
30 |
Larrier, Sydney |
|
E2017 |
|
30 |
Adler McGrath, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
32 |
Liu, Carolyn |
|
U |
|
Div 1A Senior Women's Saber:
29 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Chen, Erin |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Zhuang, Sophia |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Chou, Dana |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Four-Garcia, Madison |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Min, Isabella |
|
B2015 |
|
15 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
|
16 |
Decker, Laura |
|
B2015 |
|
17 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
18 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
C2017 |
|
22 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
D2017 |
|
23 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
|
25 |
Wynn, Olivia |
|
U |
|
26 |
Cannon, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
|
27 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Tan, Valerie |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
16 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
2 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
E2017 |
D2017 |
3 |
Ghosh, Priyanka |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Weinberg, Alexandra |
|
U |
E2017 |
6 |
Weber, Juliana |
|
D2017 |
|
7 |
Rittenberg, Miriam |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Desai, Maya |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Mackey, Deveraux |
|
U |
|
10 |
Tao, Hannah |
|
U |
|
11 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Chen, Chloe |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Wynn, Olivia |
|
U |
|
14 |
Lettieri, Sophia |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
|
16 |
Sporn, Melanie |
|
U |
|
|
12/30/2017 - 12/31/2017
Parsippany PAL: Parsippany, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|