Mixed Epee:
31 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
O'Neal, Scott |
|
A2009 |
|
2 |
Daily, Seth |
|
E2011 |
C2011 |
3 |
Varnerin, William |
|
B2010 |
|
3 |
Alaigh, Arvin |
|
U |
C2011 |
5 |
Lucente, Tom |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Powell, Micah |
|
C2010 |
|
7 |
Cameron, Stephen |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
8 |
Owen, Michael |
|
B2011 |
|
9 |
Peppe, Matthew |
|
A2010 |
|
10 |
Kennedy, Kevin |
|
D2011 |
|
11 |
McClean, Walter |
|
C2011 |
|
12 |
Anderson, Sr., Danny |
|
C2010 |
|
13 |
Tableman, Douglas |
|
D2011 |
|
14 |
Smyth, Sefton |
|
C2010 |
|
15 |
Casey-Rutland, Robert |
|
U |
|
16 |
Butts, Spencer |
|
U |
|
17 |
Lien, Emily |
|
C2011 |
|
18 |
Pratt, Kevin |
|
U |
|
19 |
Moore, Sara |
|
E2011 |
|
20 |
Vincent, Tim |
|
C2011 |
|
21 |
White, Sean |
|
E2011 |
|
22 |
Fair, Joshua |
|
U |
|
23 |
Janis, Rachel |
|
U |
|
24 |
Gaubatz, Kurt |
|
E2010 |
|
25 |
Duffy, Meredith |
|
U |
|
26 |
Giordano, Vincent |
|
U |
|
27 |
Anderson, Jr., Danny |
|
U |
|
28 |
Ryan, Chelsea |
|
U |
|
29 |
Hartnett, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
30 |
Laird, Elisabeth |
|
U |
|
31 |
Rios, Donna |
|
U |
|
Mixed Foil:
40 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jones, Brad |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
O'Donnell, Breck |
|
D2011 |
C2011 |
3 |
Lucente, Cyndi |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Vivian, John |
|
C2011 |
|
5 |
Young, Scott |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Vunck, Dan |
|
C2009 |
|
7 |
Moore, Hunter |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Robinson, Shane |
|
B2011 |
|
9 |
Yuan, Jie |
|
C2011 |
|
10 |
Galbraith, Oliver |
|
C2011 |
|
11 |
Tuttle, Jackie |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Houle, Blace |
|
B2011 |
|
13 |
Lapallo, Adam |
|
E2011 |
|
14 |
Michaelsen, Anya |
|
C2011 |
|
15 |
Uzilevskaya, Anastasia |
|
E2011 |
|
16 |
Robinson, Bobby |
|
C2011 |
|
17 |
Daily, Seth |
|
D2011 |
|
18 |
McClean, Walter |
|
U |
|
19 |
Hamm, Hans |
|
E2011 |
|
20 |
Talagala, Roshan |
|
D2011 |
|
21 |
Eaton, David |
|
D2011 |
|
22 |
Lauzon, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
23 |
Swan, Jackson |
|
U |
|
24 |
Morey, Zack |
|
D2011 |
|
25 |
Lowman, Jacob |
|
D2011 |
|
26 |
Malone, Greg |
|
E2011 |
|
27 |
Henry, Katie |
|
U |
|
28 |
Goel, Shai |
|
U |
|
29 |
Bognar, George |
|
U |
|
30 |
Lauzon, Jean |
|
U |
|
31 |
Sady, Ed |
|
E2008 |
|
32 |
Silver, Liam |
|
U |
|
33 |
Bebermeyer, Erin |
|
U |
|
34 |
Yeager, Shane |
|
U |
|
35 |
Leblanc, Lucas |
|
U |
|
36 |
Taylor, Waverli |
|
U |
|
37 |
Letta, Joshua |
|
U |
|
38 |
Mitchell, Katie |
|
U |
|
39 |
Hudson-Smith, Natalie |
|
U |
|
40 |
Gianturco, Stephanie |
|
U |
|
Mixed Saber:
17 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Clarkson, Travis |
|
A2011 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Bobby |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Bailey, Roger |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Yeong, Caleb |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
5 |
Lauzon, Gregory |
|
C2010 |
|
6 |
Daniels, Douglas |
|
D2011 |
|
7 |
Swindells, Kirsten |
|
U |
E2011 |
8 |
Saunders, James (Jay) |
|
U |
E2011 |
9 |
Tierney, Davis |
|
U |
|
10 |
Goss, Ben |
|
U |
|
11 |
Vaughan, Suzanne |
|
U |
|
12 |
Wade, Jordyn |
|
U |
|
12 |
Quinn, Kate |
|
U |
|
14 |
Barlow, Robert |
|
U |
|
15 |
Wade, Lindsay |
|
U |
|
16 |
Sanders, Greer |
|
U |
|
17 |
Fiscella, Andrew |
|
U |
|
|
10/29/2011 - 10/30/2011
Adair Hall Gymnasium : Williamsburg, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|