Y10 Men's Epee:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kimatian, Harrison |
|
U |
|
2 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
U |
|
3 |
Savoy, Matthew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
U |
|
5 |
Maddineni, Milan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bridge, Blake |
|
U |
|
7 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
|
8 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
9 |
Essex, Samuel |
|
U |
|
10 |
Zhu, Indiana |
|
U |
|
11 |
Crouse, Beric Orion |
|
U |
|
12 |
Gornovsky, David |
|
D2008 |
|
13 |
Aandal, Johannes |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
29 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Woods, Jack |
|
D2012 |
|
2 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
U |
|
3 |
Holmes, Leo |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bolton, Lucas R |
|
U |
|
7 |
Dority, Philip |
|
U |
|
8 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
U |
|
9 |
Vogler, Justin |
|
U |
|
10 |
Stevenson, Spencer |
|
U |
|
11 |
Bridge, Blake |
|
U |
|
12 |
Mun, Michael Kim |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wang, Eric J |
|
U |
|
14 |
Patterson, William |
|
U |
|
15 |
Simmers, Robert |
|
U |
|
16 |
Rice, Jackson |
|
U |
|
17 |
Pitcher, Skylar |
|
U |
|
18 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
19 |
Maurer, Ned |
|
U |
|
20 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
21 |
Kim, Max J. |
|
U |
|
22 |
Tielking, Jacob |
|
U |
|
23 |
Bello, Abraham |
|
U |
|
24 |
Rentenbach, John |
|
U |
|
25 |
Decker, Liam |
|
U |
|
26 |
O'Shea, Conall |
|
U |
|
27 |
Dancy-Edwards, William |
|
U |
|
27 |
Lewyckyj, Lucas |
|
U |
|
29 |
SeRine, Ethan |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Keehan, Sam R |
|
U |
|
2 |
Molina, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Anderson, Elias |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mika, Casper |
|
U |
|
5 |
Tetter, Rene J. |
|
U |
|
6 |
Marvin, David |
|
U |
|
7 |
Thelen, Alexandre |
|
U |
|
8 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
U |
|
9 |
Higgins, Robbie J |
|
U |
|
10 |
Willenberg, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
11 |
Ram, Kedar |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
U |
|
2 |
McCarthy, Sara |
|
U |
|
3 |
Halsey, Payton |
|
U |
|
4 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn |
|
U |
|
5 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
6 |
McConnell, Clara L.H. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Zhu, Oriana |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Devore, Delphine |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
U |
|
3 |
Scruggs, Lauren Skye |
|
U |
|
5 |
Filby, Hannah Kate |
|
U |
|
6 |
Sanders, Loralyn |
|
U |
|
7 |
Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya |
|
U |
|
8 |
Hess, Liana |
|
U |
|
9 |
Auck, Christina |
|
U |
|
10 |
Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria |
|
U |
|
11 |
Moore, Kassandra |
|
U |
|
12 |
Leachman, Anna |
|
U |
|
13 |
Halsey, Payton |
|
U |
|
14 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
U |
|
15 |
DeBack, Greta |
|
U |
|
16 |
McConnell, Clara L.H. |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Smith, Jewelia S. |
|
U |
|
2 |
Halsey, Payton |
|
U |
|
3 |
Agarwala, Ariyana |
|
U |
|
4 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
5 |
McConnell, Clara L.H. |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
24 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
U |
|
2 |
Kimatian, Harrison |
|
U |
|
3 |
Crouse, Wolfe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kozin, Robert |
|
D2008 |
|
5 |
Maddineni, Neel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mikkelson, Alexander J |
|
U |
|
7 |
Vag-Urminsky, Paul |
|
U |
|
8 |
Parcel, Christopher |
|
U |
|
9 |
Stewart-Phillips, Kieran |
|
U |
|
10 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
U |
|
12 |
MacCumber, David |
|
U |
|
13 |
MacCumber, Ethan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
U |
|
15 |
Maurer, Chip |
|
U |
|
16 |
Tingiris, Alexander |
|
U |
|
17 |
Savoy, Matthew |
|
U |
|
18 |
Agarwala, Aris |
|
U |
|
19 |
Snyder, Drake |
|
U |
|
20 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
U |
|
21 |
Vold, Andrew |
|
U |
|
22 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
|
23 |
Essex, Samuel |
|
U |
|
24 |
Nannie, Jackson |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
53 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Woods, Jack |
|
D2012 |
|
2 |
Mannan, Zohaib |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dans, Jared |
|
U |
|
6 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
U |
|
7 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kozak, Mateusz |
|
U |
|
9 |
Lewis, Kaden |
|
U |
|
10 |
Zheng, Andrew |
|
E2011 |
|
11 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bourtis, James |
|
U |
|
13 |
Neilson, Ian |
|
U |
|
14 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
U |
|
15 |
DeBack, Maximus Xavier |
|
U |
|
16 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
U |
|
17 |
Zaroff, Leo |
|
D2011 |
|
18 |
Chavez, Morgan |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
U |
|
20 |
Willette, Kyle |
|
U |
|
21 |
Vold, Andrew |
|
U |
|
22 |
Skubik, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
23 |
Dority, Philip |
|
U |
|
24 |
Dancy-Edwards, William |
|
U |
|
25 |
Watson, Nathaniel |
|
U |
|
26 |
Stevens, Noah |
|
U |
|
27 |
Orem, Conal |
|
U |
|
28 |
Toro, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
29 |
Marks, Gareth |
|
D2008 |
|
30 |
Kelly, Matthew S |
|
U |
|
31 |
Shafaie, Kaveh |
|
U |
|
32 |
Stevenson, Spencer |
|
U |
|
33 |
Moore, Nathan R. |
|
U |
|
34 |
Pitcher, Skylar |
|
U |
|
35 |
Pytel, Alexander |
|
U |
|
36 |
Passerrello, Harry |
|
U |
|
37 |
Rentenbach, John |
|
U |
|
38 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
U |
|
39 |
Lander, Gordon |
|
U |
|
40 |
Lander, Maxwell |
|
U |
|
41 |
Kim, Max J. |
|
U |
|
42 |
Gautreau, Jonah |
|
D2008 |
|
43 |
Dreyer, Eli |
|
U |
|
44 |
Macleod, Asher |
|
U |
|
45 |
Scott, Chase R. |
|
U |
|
46 |
Browne, Finnian |
|
D2008 |
|
47 |
Simmers, Robert |
|
U |
|
48 |
Patterson, William |
|
U |
|
49 |
Laurin, Ben |
|
D2008 |
|
50 |
Kashtan, Evan |
|
U |
|
51 |
Tingiris, Alexander |
|
U |
|
52 |
Decker, Liam |
|
U |
|
53 |
Maurer, Ned |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
26 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
U |
|
2 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tilford, Vincent Alexander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
U |
|
5 |
Pindral, Antoni |
|
E2011 |
|
6 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
7 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
U |
|
8 |
Muniz, Jonathan Javier |
|
U |
|
9 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
U |
|
10 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
U |
|
11 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
U |
|
12 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
U |
|
13 |
Keehan, Sam R |
|
U |
|
14 |
Kelly, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
15 |
Thelen, Alexandre |
|
U |
|
16 |
Jacobson, Calvin |
|
U |
|
17 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
U |
|
18 |
Marvin, David |
|
U |
|
19 |
Simmons, Derek CD |
|
U |
|
20 |
Green, Carson |
|
U |
|
21 |
DeBrucky, Robert |
|
U |
|
22 |
Macleod, Asher |
|
U |
|
23 |
Higgins, Robbie J |
|
U |
|
24 |
Rathmell, Jackson |
|
U |
|
25 |
Willette, Kyle |
|
U |
|
25 |
Willenberg, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
20 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
D2012 |
|
2 |
Aldadah, Huda |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kim, Natalie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
U |
|
5 |
Willette, Josephine |
|
U |
|
6 |
DeLuca, Lauryn V. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
U |
|
8 |
O'Reilly, Meghan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Beck, Margot |
|
U |
|
10 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
11 |
Molloy, Jordan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Aldadah, Ayah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Jenkins, Kennedy |
|
U |
|
14 |
Schuler, Claire |
|
U |
|
14 |
Sacksteder, Dagny |
|
U |
|
16 |
Bain, Avery |
|
D2008 |
|
17 |
Dillon, Kaylea |
|
U |
|
18 |
Connors, Claire Y. |
|
U |
|
19 |
Vradi, Anna |
|
U |
|
20 |
McCarthy, Sara |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
30 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Devore, Delphine |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Mariah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Scruggs, Lauren Skye |
|
U |
|
3 |
Filby, Hannah Kate |
|
U |
|
5 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
U |
|
7 |
Mattson, Rachel A. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
U |
|
9 |
Griffith, Jovon |
|
U |
|
10 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
U |
|
11 |
Khazbak, Mayar |
|
U |
|
12 |
Wang, Hannah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Molloy, Jordan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Kelly, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
15 |
Pyne, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
16 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
17 |
Susini, Anna |
|
U |
|
18 |
Schultz, Kate |
|
U |
|
19 |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
U |
|
20 |
Simpkins, Jihae |
|
U |
|
21 |
Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya |
|
U |
|
22 |
Sanders, Loralyn |
|
U |
|
23 |
Beck, Margot |
|
U |
|
24 |
Kim, Erin S. |
|
U |
|
25 |
Sudakov, Briana |
|
U |
|
26 |
Goodrich, Arianna |
|
U |
|
27 |
Dillon, Kaylea |
|
U |
|
28 |
Taylor, Nicole |
|
U |
|
29 |
Lawson, Lauren K. |
|
U |
|
30 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Czyzewski, Veronica |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Furst, Megan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Golash, Signe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lanese, Camille |
|
U |
|
5 |
Halicki, Katherine |
|
U |
|
6 |
Stein, Katherine M. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Moss, Zara |
|
U |
|
8 |
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail |
|
U |
|
9 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
U |
|
11 |
Smith, Jewelia S. |
|
U |
|
12 |
Ogden, Kayla A |
|
U |
|
13 |
Manturuk, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
14 |
Agarwala, Ariyana |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
34 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Xu, Jason S |
|
B2011 |
B2012 |
2 |
Shindler, Oliver |
|
C2012 |
|
3 |
Weininger, Gabriel |
|
B2011 |
|
3 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
U |
C2012 |
5 |
Ardjevanidze, David |
|
D2008 |
D2012 |
6 |
Kimatian, Stephen |
|
E2011 |
D2012 |
7 |
Xu, Jonathan |
|
B2011 |
|
8 |
Sirand, Luke |
|
U |
D2012 |
9 |
Winterman, Griffin |
|
U |
E2012 |
10 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
U |
E2012 |
11 |
Heber, Alexsandr |
|
E2012 |
|
12 |
Goncharko, Roman |
|
U |
E2012 |
13 |
Behrens, Leonard |
|
C2011 |
|
14 |
McCarthy, Bryan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Kozin, Robert |
|
D2008 |
|
16 |
Macleod, Malcolm |
|
U |
|
17 |
Hauck, Samuel |
|
C2012 |
|
18 |
Cucos, Steffen |
|
D2008 |
|
19 |
Weideman, Joseph R. |
|
E2012 |
|
20 |
Griffiths, Nicholas D. |
|
U |
|
21 |
Henkels, Jacob |
|
U |
|
22 |
Maddineni, Neel |
|
U |
|
23 |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
U |
|
24 |
Maurer, Chip |
|
U |
|
25 |
Rybicki, Frank J |
|
U |
|
26 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
27 |
McCue, Joshua |
|
U |
|
28 |
Jenkins, Liam |
|
U |
|
29 |
Cucos, Alex |
|
D2008 |
|
30 |
Crouse, Wolfe |
|
U |
|
31 |
Obrenski, Kyle |
|
U |
|
32 |
Stewart-Phillips, Kieran |
|
U |
|
33 |
Morris, Thomas H |
|
U |
|
34 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
54 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Scruggs, Nolen |
|
C2012 |
B2012 |
2 |
Branman, Matthew |
|
A2011 |
|
3 |
Griffith, Jordan |
|
C2011 |
C2012 |
3 |
Mannan, Zohaib |
|
D2012 |
C2012 |
5 |
Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Woods, Jack |
|
D2012 |
|
7 |
Trovato, Vincenzo |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Lewis, Kaden |
|
U |
D2012 |
9 |
Zaroff, Leo |
|
D2011 |
|
10 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
U |
E2012 |
12 |
Pyne, Dylan |
|
E2011 |
E2012 |
13 |
Smith, Jackson |
|
E2012 |
|
14 |
Holmes, Jack |
|
D2011 |
|
15 |
Herman, Justin |
|
D2011 |
|
16 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
U |
|
17 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
U |
|
18 |
Zheng, Andrew |
|
E2011 |
|
19 |
Kelly, Philip |
|
D2011 |
|
20 |
Bourtis, James |
|
U |
|
21 |
Dans, Jared |
|
U |
|
22 |
Shafaie, Ali |
|
U |
|
23 |
Rybicki, Frank J |
|
D2011 |
|
24 |
Barmann, Samuel |
|
C2011 |
|
25 |
Jin, Christopher |
|
U |
|
26 |
Zhou, Justin |
|
U |
|
27 |
Sloan, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
28 |
Kiel, Christopher M |
|
U |
|
29 |
Bryant, Isaiah |
|
U |
|
30 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
U |
|
31 |
Hosey, James |
|
U |
|
32 |
Kozak, Mateusz |
|
U |
|
33 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
E2011 |
|
34 |
Kanas, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
35 |
Mikkelson, Alexander J |
|
U |
|
36 |
Sommer, Luke |
|
U |
|
37 |
Macleod, Malcolm |
|
E2011 |
|
38 |
Johnson, Brendan |
|
U |
|
39 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
U |
|
40 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
U |
|
41 |
Mason, Paul |
|
U |
|
42 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
U |
|
43 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
U |
|
44 |
Marin, Ian Patrick |
|
U |
|
44 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
U |
|
46 |
Behrens, Leonard |
|
U |
|
47 |
Kelley Michael, Brendan |
|
U |
|
48 |
Wang, Derek |
|
U |
|
49 |
Kelly, Matthew S |
|
U |
|
49 |
Neilson, Ian |
|
U |
|
51 |
Nidea, Neal |
|
U |
|
52 |
Gerszten, Jacob |
|
U |
|
53 |
Harris, Luke |
|
U |
|
54 |
Salsman IV, John E. |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
33 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dolegiewicz, Marcel |
|
C2011 |
|
2 |
Slawinski, Thomas |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Burke, Thomas |
|
E2012 |
|
3 |
Sun, Andrew |
|
C2012 |
|
5 |
Krishna, Anurup |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hunter, Ty |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Mateja, Maksymilian |
|
U |
|
8 |
Szumilo, Adrian |
|
E2012 |
|
9 |
Dolegiewicz, Filip |
|
U |
|
10 |
Lanese, Michael |
|
U |
|
11 |
Rounds, Connor |
|
E2011 |
|
12 |
Ferraro, Brendan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Manturuk, Tristan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Muniz, Jonathan Javier |
|
U |
|
15 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
U |
|
16 |
Scherman, Henry |
|
U |
|
17 |
Pindral, Antoni |
|
E2011 |
|
18 |
Lebiedzinski, Rafal |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
D2012 |
|
20 |
Tilford, Vincent Alexander |
|
U |
|
21 |
Quinton, Jared |
|
U |
|
22 |
Powell, Scott M. |
|
E2012 |
|
23 |
Masso, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
24 |
Burke, William |
|
U |
|
25 |
Korzenko, Matthew |
|
U |
|
26 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
27 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
U |
|
28 |
Benderly, Aidan |
|
U |
|
29 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
U |
|
30 |
Wesolowski, Paul |
|
U |
|
31 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
U |
|
32 |
Kelly, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
33 |
Simmons, Derek CD |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
26 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Vierheller, Giana |
|
B2011 |
|
2 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Narayanan, Kriti |
|
D2012 |
|
3 |
Aldadah, Lina |
|
E2012 |
|
5 |
Santamaria, Katherine |
|
E2011 |
|
6 |
Doro, Samantha |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Hulse, Jane |
|
U |
|
8 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chatterjee, Aahana |
|
U |
|
10 |
Reese, Olivia D. |
|
U |
|
11 |
Coutts, Ulana Mae |
|
U |
|
12 |
Aldadah, Huda |
|
U |
|
13 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
14 |
Savvides, Christina |
|
U |
|
15 |
Ganzy, Kyra |
|
U |
|
16 |
Sacksteder, Dagny |
|
U |
|
17 |
Wockenfuss, Zoe |
|
U |
|
18 |
O'Reilly, Meghan |
|
U |
|
19 |
Gaertner, Kathryn |
|
E2012 |
|
20 |
McCarthy, Catherine |
|
U |
|
21 |
Wallace, Bridget |
|
E2012 |
|
22 |
Aldadah, Ayah |
|
U |
|
23 |
Bain, Avery |
|
D2008 |
|
24 |
DeLuca, Lauryn V. |
|
U |
|
25 |
Kixmoeller, Susie |
|
U |
|
26 |
Schuler, Claire |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
31 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kukadia, Sancchi |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Margeaux |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Viqueira, Marissa |
|
E2011 |
|
3 |
Yang, Natalie |
|
C2011 |
|
5 |
Prasher, Alexa |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Amelung, Katya |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Khazbak, Mayar |
|
U |
|
8 |
Hood, Clarissa |
|
U |
|
9 |
Laskaris, Alexa |
|
E2012 |
|
10 |
Corinaldi, Michelle |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Butterer, Hallie Penrose |
|
U |
|
12 |
Maurer, Bridgette |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Muhammad, Auset |
|
D2011 |
|
14 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gaertner, Kathryn |
|
U |
|
16 |
Kelly, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
17 |
Devore, Delphine |
|
E2011 |
|
18 |
Kaczanowski, Claire |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kelly, Mariah |
|
U |
|
20 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
21 |
Pierok, Allison |
|
U |
|
22 |
Nidea, Lauren |
|
U |
|
23 |
Urban-Spillane, Allison |
|
U |
|
24 |
Simpkins, Jihae |
|
U |
|
25 |
Kim, Laura Y. |
|
U |
|
26 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
|
27 |
Wagner, Anika |
|
U |
|
28 |
Molloy, Jordan |
|
U |
|
29 |
Jipa, Caroline |
|
U |
|
30 |
Chatterjee, Aahana |
|
U |
|
31 |
Kim, Erin S. |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
17 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Czyzewski, Veronica |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Halicki, Katherine |
|
U |
|
3 |
Szumilo, Olivia |
|
C2012 |
|
3 |
Kupryjanczuk, Gabriela |
|
U |
|
5 |
Moss, Zara |
|
U |
|
6 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
U |
|
7 |
Stein, Katherine M. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail |
|
U |
|
9 |
Manturuk, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
10 |
Becker, Claudia |
|
U |
|
11 |
Ogden, Kayla A |
|
U |
|
12 |
Lathrop, Sarah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Schneider, Ellie |
|
U |
|
14 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
15 |
Sholomon, Sabrina |
|
U |
|
16 |
Furst, Megan |
|
U |
|
17 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
U |
|
|
03/02/2012 - 03/04/2012
Greater Columbus Convention Center: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|