Y12 Mixed Non-USFA Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Nop, Jack |
|
U |
|
2 |
Mantegna, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gilder, Cole |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nop, Will |
|
U |
|
5 |
Brideau, Justin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bagley, Ryan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Taylor, Aedan |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Non-USFA Foil:
17 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lewis, Gabriello |
|
U |
|
2 |
Mantegna, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Brideau, Justin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Elder, Jackson |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gilder, Cole |
|
U |
|
6 |
Elder, Ramsey |
|
U |
|
7 |
Broderick, Torin |
|
U |
|
8 |
Connors, Jorn |
|
U |
|
9 |
Bagley, Ryan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Lavigne, Aiden |
|
U |
|
11 |
Kozierok, Evan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Wood, Rimmele |
|
U |
|
13 |
Sheridan, Kieran |
|
U |
|
14 |
Berman, Lili |
|
U |
|
15 |
Bailly-Hall, Isidora |
|
U |
|
16 |
Lewis, Zanipolo |
|
U |
|
17 |
Magnant, Taylor |
|
U |
|
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:
25 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gehan, Daniel |
|
E2012 |
C2013 |
2 |
Horak, David |
|
E2012 |
D2013 |
3 |
Yu, Walker (Yinfeng) |
|
D2012 |
D2013 |
3 |
Hobbs, Thomas |
|
E2013 |
D2013 |
5 |
Glenn, Torrent |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Lombard, Ella |
|
D2013 |
|
7 |
Brisson, Jack |
|
D2012 |
|
8 |
Wheeler, Ian |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Brigham, Travis |
|
U |
|
10 |
Fox, Viveka |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Horak, Paul |
|
D2013 |
|
12 |
Selby, Donald |
|
D2012 |
|
13 |
Donnelly, Neil |
|
U |
|
13 |
Chlebak, Nicolas |
|
U |
|
15 |
Sword, Sylvia |
|
U |
|
16 |
Haugh, Connor |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Puffer, Keith |
|
E2010 |
|
18 |
Goodwin, Jane |
|
U |
|
19 |
Glazer, Adam |
|
U |
|
20 |
Tracy, Hannah |
|
U |
|
21 |
Wyncoop, Elias |
|
U |
|
22 |
Dunn, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
23 |
Fredette, Aggie |
|
U |
|
24 |
Snow, Malachy |
|
U |
|
25 |
Wheeler, Michele |
|
U |
|
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:
26 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Horak, David |
|
E2012 |
C2013 |
2 |
Lee, Christopher |
|
D2012 |
D2013 |
3 |
Pomicter, Madeline |
|
D2011 |
D2013 |
3 |
Evered, Kyle |
|
E2013 |
D2013 |
5 |
Yu, Abigail |
|
D2012 |
|
6 |
Craig, William |
|
E2013 |
|
7 |
Seko, Jeremy |
|
E2013 |
|
8 |
Schuppe, Raymond |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Puffer, Keith |
|
D2010 |
|
10 |
Fredette, Aggie |
|
E2012 |
|
11 |
Horak, Paul |
|
U |
|
12 |
Donnelly, Neil |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wheeler, Ian |
|
E2013 |
|
14 |
Harris, Keegan |
|
D2010 |
|
15 |
Lee, Nicole |
|
U |
|
16 |
Bechhoefer, Zach |
|
E2012 |
|
17 |
Timian, Joseph |
|
E2013 |
|
18 |
Kozierok, Matthew |
|
U |
|
19 |
Cook, Liam |
|
U |
|
20 |
Martinez, R. Lou |
|
U |
|
21 |
Snow, Malachy |
|
E2013 |
|
22 |
Goodwin, Jane |
|
U |
|
23 |
Dunn, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
24 |
Snell, Ethan |
|
U |
|
25 |
Sidell, Philip |
|
U |
|
26 |
Baker, Marley |
|
U |
|
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:
15 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Parker, David |
|
E2013 |
D2013 |
2 |
Harris, David |
|
U |
E2013 |
3 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Higgins, Liam D |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Marr, Clayton |
|
E2011 |
|
6 |
Freedman, Gerry |
|
U |
|
7 |
Schuppe, Raymond |
|
E2011 |
|
8 |
Stevens, Sunshine |
|
U |
|
9 |
Baker, Marley |
|
U |
|
10 |
Horak, David |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hobbs, Thomas |
|
U |
|
12 |
Harris, Keegan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lorang, Kim |
|
U |
|
14 |
Timian, Joseph |
|
U |
|
15 |
Rivkin, Amanda |
|
U |
|
|
04/20/2013
The Sharon Academy High School: Sharon, VT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|