Y10 Men's Epee:
29 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kuligowski, Bartosz |
|
U |
|
2 |
Vermeule, Spencer |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gonzalez II, Ricky |
|
U |
|
3 |
Niebergall, Colin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Imrek, Samuel Alan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dao, Matthew |
|
U |
|
7 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
U |
|
8 |
Jayendra, Chandrashekar |
|
U |
|
9 |
Jean, Noe |
|
U |
|
10 |
Parker, Riley |
|
U |
|
11 |
Pineda, Noah |
|
U |
|
12 |
Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher |
|
U |
|
13 |
Varner, Christopher |
|
U |
|
14 |
Prasad, Ankith |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gatza, Logan |
|
U |
|
16 |
Fray, Alexander |
|
U |
|
17 |
Chu, Jonathan A. |
|
U |
|
18 |
Vaughn, Matthew "Manny" |
|
U |
|
19 |
Buyanov, Nikita |
|
U |
|
20 |
Starr, Tyler |
|
U |
|
21 |
Garner, Hunter |
|
U |
|
22 |
Liu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
23 |
Imrek, Elijah |
|
U |
|
24 |
Uglunts, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
25 |
Tipler, Tristan |
|
U |
|
26 |
Lam, Aaron R. |
|
U |
|
27 |
Cooper, Gavynn |
|
U |
|
28 |
Lioznyansky, Simon |
|
U |
|
29 |
Makhlouf, Dominic |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
33 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Park, Luke |
|
U |
|
2 |
Jeon, Alexander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
U |
|
3 |
Levy, Jacob |
|
U |
|
5 |
Wu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
6 |
Guerra, Sergio |
|
U |
|
7 |
Kwon, Albert J |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ma, Ark |
|
U |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Niebergall, Colin |
|
U |
|
11 |
Townsend, Avery |
|
U |
|
12 |
Zhang, Daniel |
|
U |
|
13 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
15 |
Wong, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
16 |
Fedonchik, Henry |
|
U |
|
17 |
Joseph, Dominic |
|
U |
|
18 |
Parker, Riley |
|
U |
|
19 |
Singh, Dayaal |
|
U |
|
20 |
Maddux, Lance |
|
U |
|
20 |
Gatza, Logan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Chan, Rico |
|
U |
|
23 |
Dariano, Noah |
|
U |
|
24 |
Wu, Conrad |
|
U |
|
25 |
Xu, Alex |
|
U |
|
26 |
Tomlinson, Cole |
|
U |
|
27 |
Thomas, Alex |
|
U |
|
28 |
Jean, Noe |
|
U |
|
29 |
Henson, Drew |
|
U |
|
30 |
Selendy, Liam |
|
U |
|
31 |
Williams, Connor |
|
U |
|
32 |
Smith, Austin |
|
U |
|
33 |
Zhang, Luke |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Harley, Colby |
|
U |
|
2 |
Griffin, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bailey, Asher |
|
U |
|
3 |
Jeffords, Alex |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ng, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hammerstrom, Jared |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lai, Adam |
|
U |
|
8 |
Dhingra, Gian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Greenbaum, Ian |
|
U |
|
10 |
Naranjo, David E. |
|
U |
|
11 |
Owens, Harrison |
|
U |
|
12 |
Arnecke, Adam |
|
U |
|
13 |
Reuther, Donald |
|
U |
|
14 |
Parker, Riley |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ketkar, Ketki |
|
U |
|
2 |
Maldonado, Pilar |
|
U |
|
3 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nguyen, Kaylin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Balakrishnan, Monica |
|
U |
|
6 |
Knight, Skylar |
|
U |
|
7 |
Ketkar, Mallika |
|
U |
|
8 |
Khamis, Yasmine |
|
U |
|
9 |
Daniel, Olivia |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hamilton, Nina |
|
U |
|
11 |
Ferguson, Mary |
|
U |
|
12 |
McCutchen, Lulu |
|
U |
|
13 |
Frautschi, Shirley Ann |
|
U |
|
14 |
Rausch, Juliana Nicole |
|
U |
|
15 |
Ferguson, Nateli |
|
U |
|
16 |
Cherukuri, Nina |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
17 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
U |
|
2 |
Serban, Samantha |
|
U |
|
3 |
Talavera, Daena |
|
U |
|
3 |
Knight, Skylar |
|
U |
|
5 |
He, Elizabeth Wenqing |
|
U |
|
6 |
Lee, Montana |
|
U |
|
7 |
Conway, Josephina |
|
U |
|
8 |
Xu, Christine |
|
U |
|
9 |
Hamza, Malak |
|
U |
|
10 |
Jo, Mia |
|
U |
|
11 |
Bennett, Natalie |
|
U |
|
12 |
Chon, Sophia |
|
U |
|
13 |
Griffin, Emma |
|
U |
|
14 |
Bradford, Meeah |
|
U |
|
15 |
Chung, Rachel |
|
U |
|
16 |
Yang, Isabella |
|
U |
|
17 |
Chon, Sydney |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kalra, Himani |
|
U |
|
2 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lee, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pak, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
5 |
Greenbaum, Ella Kate |
|
U |
|
6 |
Buhay, Rachel |
|
U |
|
7 |
Ford, Aria |
|
U |
|
8 |
Davis, Charlotte |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
43 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Armoza, Ariel |
|
E2014 |
|
2 |
Nguyen, Ethan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Weiss, Miles |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kushnerik, Ethan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ponder, John |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
U |
|
7 |
Kolbinskie, Luke T. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Liverant, Skyler |
|
U |
|
9 |
Schniederjan, Joseph |
|
U |
|
10 |
Shin, Joshua |
|
U |
|
11 |
Gibala, Joshua |
|
U |
|
12 |
Levy, Zachari |
|
U |
|
13 |
Vijay, Sriram |
|
U |
|
14 |
Ringo, Johnny |
|
U |
|
15 |
Kuligowski, Bartosz |
|
U |
|
16 |
Vermeule, Spencer |
|
U |
|
17 |
Bunch, Jackson |
|
U |
|
18 |
Imrek, Samuel Alan |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kehoe, James |
|
U |
|
20 |
Buyanov, Nikita |
|
U |
|
21 |
Greenberg, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
22 |
Kumashi, Mihir |
|
U |
|
23 |
Crouse, Beric Orion |
|
U |
|
24 |
Gatza, Logan |
|
U |
|
25 |
Morales, Marcelo |
|
U |
|
26 |
Moctezuma, Ricardo |
|
U |
|
27 |
Prekker, Josef |
|
U |
|
28 |
Dao, Matthew |
|
U |
|
29 |
Jayendra, Chandrashekar |
|
U |
|
30 |
Love, Eric |
|
U |
|
31 |
Stone, Henry |
|
U |
|
32 |
Gonzalez II, Ricky |
|
U |
|
33 |
Saiyid, Bilal |
|
U |
|
34 |
Tipler, Oliver |
|
U |
|
35 |
Ringo, Joshua |
|
U |
|
36 |
Garner, Hunter |
|
U |
|
37 |
Love, Jason |
|
U |
|
38 |
Werst, Jonathon |
|
U |
|
39 |
Liu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
40 |
Pineda, Noah |
|
U |
|
41 |
Kenney, Aidan |
|
U |
|
42 |
Isenman, Caleb |
|
U |
|
43 |
Makhlouf, Anthony |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
75 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Vogler, Justin |
|
E2014 |
|
2 |
Liu, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Louie, Bryce |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2014 |
|
6 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
U |
|
7 |
Park, Luke |
|
U |
|
8 |
Curley, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Urodovskikh, Evan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
U |
|
11 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
U |
|
13 |
Rutherfurd, John "Trace" |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
U |
|
15 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Yang, Andy |
|
U |
|
17 |
Yu, Eric W |
|
U |
|
18 |
Euscher, Alex Michael |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Colon, Cesar |
|
U |
|
21 |
Yang, Adam |
|
U |
|
22 |
Mao, Connor |
|
U |
|
23 |
Levy, Jacob |
|
U |
|
24 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
U |
|
25 |
Jeon, Alexander |
|
U |
|
26 |
Lui, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
27 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
U |
|
28 |
Wu, Oliver |
|
U |
|
29 |
Kwon, Albert J |
|
U |
|
30 |
Vijay, Sriram |
|
U |
|
31 |
Jones, Ethan |
|
U |
|
32 |
Shibu, Pranav |
|
U |
|
33 |
Fung, David |
|
U |
|
34 |
Fedonchik, Henry |
|
U |
|
35 |
Wu, Alexander |
|
U |
|
36 |
Sanchez-Harris, Nicco |
|
U |
|
37 |
Liu, Justin |
|
U |
|
38 |
Arnold, Oscar |
|
U |
|
39 |
Choi, Ethan |
|
U |
|
40 |
Ma, Ark |
|
U |
|
41 |
Griffin, John |
|
U |
|
42 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
U |
|
43 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
U |
|
44 |
Dickson, Farr |
|
U |
|
45 |
Levy, Zachari |
|
U |
|
46 |
Whitehill, Nathaniel |
|
U |
|
47 |
Townsend, Avery |
|
U |
|
48 |
Thai, William |
|
U |
|
49 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
50 |
Ryou, Tae Hyun |
|
U |
|
51 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
U |
|
52 |
Miller, Andrew N |
|
U |
|
53 |
Zhang, Daniel |
|
U |
|
54 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
55 |
Gutsch, Nelson |
|
U |
|
56 |
Xu, Alex |
|
U |
|
57 |
Mohamed, Tahir |
|
U |
|
58 |
Wang, Christopher M |
|
U |
|
59 |
Ellis, Preston |
|
U |
|
60 |
Zheng, Alan |
|
U |
|
61 |
Maguire, Matthew |
|
U |
|
62 |
Wong, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
63 |
Freeman, Paris |
|
U |
|
64 |
Wilkinson, A.J. |
|
U |
|
65 |
Stone, Henry |
|
U |
|
66 |
Mariconda, Christopher |
|
U |
|
67 |
Wu, Conrad |
|
U |
|
68 |
Williams, Connor |
|
U |
|
69 |
Guerra, Sergio |
|
U |
|
70 |
Pillsbury, Hampton |
|
U |
|
71 |
Choi, Peter |
|
U |
|
72 |
Thomas, Alex |
|
U |
|
73 |
Kay, Julian |
|
U |
|
74 |
Waltz, Ethan |
|
U |
|
75 |
Maddux, Lance |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
25 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Attig, Will |
|
U |
|
2 |
Johnson, Andrew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bonsell, Justin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Schmitt, Trenton |
|
D2014 |
|
5 |
Harley, Colby |
|
U |
|
6 |
Tong, Qilin |
|
U |
|
7 |
Wu, Oliver |
|
U |
|
8 |
Dinu, Nicholas D |
|
U |
|
9 |
Mariconda, Christopher |
|
U |
|
10 |
Bacon, Elias |
|
U |
|
11 |
Park, Donghwan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Flores, Peter |
|
U |
|
13 |
Owens, William |
|
U |
|
14 |
Lindee, David L. |
|
U |
|
15 |
Bailey, Asher |
|
U |
|
16 |
Harvey, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
17 |
Cai, Larry |
|
U |
|
18 |
Tisdale, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
19 |
Jeffords, Alex |
|
U |
|
20 |
Griffin, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
21 |
Ng, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Monahan, Kieran |
|
U |
|
23 |
Escueta, Tony |
|
U |
|
24 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
U |
|
25 |
Maguire, Matthew |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
32 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Rausch, Ariana |
|
D2014 |
|
2 |
Parker, Allegra |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Gresham, Rebekah |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ketkar, Ketki |
|
U |
|
6 |
Moton, Mckenzie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
U |
|
8 |
Husisian, Hadley |
|
U |
|
9 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Janowski, Madeline |
|
U |
|
11 |
Boys, Nishta Bisini |
|
U |
|
12 |
Maldonado, Pilar |
|
U |
|
13 |
Cherukuri, Maya |
|
U |
|
14 |
Balakrishnan, Monica |
|
U |
|
15 |
Nussberger, Amber Isabel |
|
U |
|
16 |
Nguyen, Kaylin |
|
U |
|
17 |
Weiss, Talia |
|
U |
|
18 |
Santa Maria, Luisa |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ketkar, Mallika |
|
U |
|
20 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Frautschi, Shirley Ann |
|
U |
|
22 |
Gaylor, Samantha |
|
U |
|
23 |
Aggarwal, Anu |
|
U |
|
24 |
Gresham, Sarah |
|
U |
|
25 |
Toffelmire, Amelia |
|
U |
|
26 |
Zamponi, Ashley |
|
U |
|
27 |
Khamis, Yasmine |
|
U |
|
28 |
Exconde, Solana |
|
U |
|
29 |
Hamilton, Nina |
|
U |
|
30 |
Filippov, Nika |
|
U |
|
31 |
Bendiksen, Natalie |
|
U |
|
32 |
Liu, Jacqueline |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
38 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
D2014 |
|
2 |
Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Breker, Anika |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lee, Annora |
|
B2014 |
|
6 |
Tan, Helen |
|
E2014 |
|
7 |
Talavera, Daena |
|
U |
|
8 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
E2014 |
|
9 |
Proestakis, Katina Alexandra |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Kim, Lauren |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
U |
|
12 |
Conway, Josephina |
|
U |
|
13 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
U |
|
14 |
Lee, Allison |
|
E2014 |
|
15 |
Clarke, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
16 |
Lin, Sabrina |
|
U |
|
17 |
Lee, Montana |
|
U |
|
18 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
U |
|
19 |
Tan, Elisha |
|
U |
|
20 |
Low, Sharon |
|
U |
|
21 |
Sanders, Loralyn |
|
U |
|
22 |
Xu, Christine |
|
U |
|
23 |
Chung, Ashley |
|
U |
|
24 |
Lim, Clarice |
|
U |
|
25 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
26 |
Bradford, Meeah |
|
U |
|
27 |
He, Yufei |
|
U |
|
28 |
Chon, Samantha |
|
U |
|
29 |
Ryskoski, Autumn |
|
U |
|
30 |
Parker, Allegra |
|
U |
|
31 |
He, Elizabeth Wenqing |
|
U |
|
32 |
Rowland, Pearl |
|
U |
|
33 |
Johnson, Alexx S. |
|
U |
|
34 |
Bodoni, Evelyn |
|
U |
|
35 |
Patel, Aditi Samit |
|
U |
|
36 |
Wu, Angelina |
|
U |
|
37 |
Jenkins, Ella |
|
U |
|
38 |
Bennett, Natalie |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
30 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hunter, Nina |
|
E2014 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Honor |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Kim, Emily |
|
U |
|
3 |
Moya, Keona Lu |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Parker, Allegra |
|
U |
|
6 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
U |
|
8 |
Dungey, Amelia |
|
U |
|
9 |
Priestley, Cate |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hoverman, Hannah |
|
U |
|
11 |
Strzalkowski, Ola |
|
U |
|
12 |
Shin, Andrea Y.J. |
|
U |
|
13 |
Hoogendoorn, Levi |
|
U |
|
14 |
Kalra, Himani |
|
U |
|
15 |
Lacson, Sarah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Rowland, Pearl |
|
U |
|
17 |
Johnson, Clara |
|
U |
|
18 |
Owens, Celine |
|
U |
|
19 |
Guthikonda, Nithya |
|
U |
|
20 |
Hoogendoorn, Sterre |
|
U |
|
21 |
Aboudaher, Janna |
|
U |
|
22 |
Kim, Catherine Young-Jean |
|
U |
|
23 |
Kalra, Siya |
|
U |
|
24 |
Rein, Anna |
|
U |
|
25 |
Pak, Kaitlyn |
|
U |
|
26 |
Ford, Camille |
|
U |
|
27 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
28 |
Greenbaum, Ella Kate |
|
U |
|
28 |
Buhay, Rachel |
|
U |
|
30 |
Criste, Cecelia |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
41 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Piskovatskov, Jonathan |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Herbst, Eliot A V |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
D2014 |
C2014 |
3 |
Crouse, Wolfe |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
B2014 |
|
6 |
Mancini, Christopher |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Blanco, Robert |
|
C2013 |
|
8 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Chao, Kevin |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Armoza, Ariel |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Smith, William K |
|
E2014 |
|
12 |
Cho, Jonah |
|
B2014 |
|
13 |
Ivaschenko, Andrei |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Cortes, Jose |
|
E2014 |
|
15 |
Riley, Kai |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Benavides, Brandon |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Cope, Alexander |
|
E2014 |
|
18 |
Etchell, Thomas |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Morales, Mariano |
|
U |
|
20 |
Wheatley, Aaron |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
March, Isaac |
|
U |
|
22 |
Fanning, Abe |
|
U |
|
23 |
Krenzel, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
24 |
Stone, Gregory |
|
U |
|
25 |
Honaker, Grant |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Kushnerik, Ethan |
|
U |
|
26 |
Morales, Marcelo |
|
U |
|
28 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
U |
|
29 |
Dolgonos, Mark |
|
U |
|
30 |
Ponder, John |
|
U |
|
31 |
Shin, Joshua |
|
U |
|
32 |
Kolbinskie, Luke T. |
|
U |
|
33 |
White, Kai |
|
U |
|
34 |
Plaisance, Louis |
|
U |
|
35 |
Gasparovich, George |
|
U |
|
36 |
Shterenberg, Joshua |
|
U |
|
37 |
Swanson, Aubrey |
|
E2014 |
|
38 |
Schniederjan, Joseph |
|
U |
|
39 |
Nguyen, Ethan |
|
U |
|
40 |
Steffes, Isaac |
|
U |
|
41 |
Alden, Matthias |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
80 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hamza, Mohamed |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Daniel, Ashton |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Kang, Joshua S. |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Wheatley, Aaron |
|
E2013 |
D2014 |
5 |
Olivares, Marcello |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Yee, Maxwell |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Holmes, Leo |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Lin, Adam |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Taquet, William |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Snytsheuvel, John Evan |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Broszus, Blake |
|
B2013 |
|
12 |
McKenna, Joseph Owen |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Yu, Eric W |
|
U |
|
14 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
U |
|
15 |
Liu, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
U |
|
17 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
U |
|
18 |
Li, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ruffner, Blake |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Zhang, Vincent |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Euscher, Alex Michael |
|
U |
|
22 |
Ding, Andrew |
|
E2013 |
|
23 |
Tirado, Sebastian |
|
D2013 |
|
24 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
D2014 |
|
25 |
Josafat, Kyle |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Cortes, Jose |
|
U |
|
27 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
28 |
Vogler, Justin |
|
E2014 |
|
29 |
Kunz, Bernard |
|
U |
|
30 |
Yang, Adam |
|
U |
|
31 |
Fung, David |
|
U |
|
32 |
Chung, David |
|
D2014 |
|
33 |
Fernandez, Lucas |
|
C2014 |
|
34 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
U |
|
35 |
Louie, Bryce |
|
E2014 |
|
36 |
Gassner, Ethan |
|
D2014 |
|
37 |
Arnold, Oscar |
|
U |
|
38 |
Hu, Oliver |
|
U |
|
39 |
Urodovskikh, Evan |
|
U |
|
40 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
U |
|
41 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
E2014 |
|
42 |
Fang, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
43 |
Yeung, Jack |
|
U |
|
44 |
Dickson, Farr |
|
U |
|
45 |
Fang, Vincent |
|
E2014 |
|
46 |
Liu, Justin |
|
U |
|
47 |
Wu, Kevin |
|
U |
|
48 |
Curley, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
49 |
Knight, Ethan |
|
D2014 |
|
50 |
Sweeney, Jack |
|
U |
|
51 |
Loveras, Orlando |
|
U |
|
52 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
U |
|
53 |
Garnett, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
54 |
Ryou, Tae Hyun |
|
U |
|
55 |
Lui, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
56 |
Swanson, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
57 |
Whitehill, James "George" |
|
U |
|
58 |
Csaky, Kristof |
|
U |
|
59 |
Mohamed, Tahir |
|
U |
|
60 |
Colon, Cesar |
|
U |
|
61 |
Wang, Christopher M |
|
U |
|
62 |
Yu, Brandon |
|
U |
|
63 |
Yang, Andy |
|
U |
|
64 |
Zheng, Alan |
|
U |
|
65 |
Rutherfurd, John "Trace" |
|
U |
|
66 |
Jones, Ethan |
|
U |
|
67 |
Stone, Gregory |
|
U |
|
68 |
Miles, Wesley |
|
U |
|
69 |
Griffin, John |
|
U |
|
70 |
Carter, Declan |
|
U |
|
71 |
Bowman, Joel Bradley |
|
U |
|
72 |
Verchere, Eric |
|
U |
|
73 |
Freeman, Paris |
|
U |
|
74 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
U |
|
75 |
Finley, Samuel |
|
U |
|
76 |
Choi, Ethan |
|
U |
|
77 |
Thai, William |
|
U |
|
78 |
Waltz, Ethan |
|
U |
|
80 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
E2013 |
|
80 |
Hergert, Benito |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
51 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Walker, Christopher Jarrod |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Smith, Jared C |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Vidovszky, Robert |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Lu, Aaron |
|
C2013 |
|
5 |
Kanary, Logan |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Cummings, Ian |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Oster, Keegan |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Shin, Richard |
|
D2013 |
|
10 |
Zhao, Raymond |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Skeete, Kamar Andreas |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Yuan, Ronald |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
|
16 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Milligan, Jack |
|
E2014 |
|
18 |
Fernandes, Aksel |
|
E2014 |
|
19 |
Kim, Chad |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Schmitt, Trenton |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
Iwamoto, Eric |
|
U |
|
24 |
Murtaugh, Arthur |
|
U |
|
25 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
D2014 |
|
25 |
Meng, Bolang Brend |
|
E2014 |
|
27 |
Kim, Brian |
|
E2013 |
|
28 |
Greenbaum, Maxwell |
|
U |
|
29 |
Dinu, Nicholas D |
|
U |
|
30 |
Attig, Will |
|
U |
|
31 |
McBride, Jackson |
|
U |
|
32 |
Jones, Alexander L. |
|
E2014 |
|
33 |
Leung, Mark |
|
U |
|
34 |
Bacon, Elias |
|
U |
|
35 |
Park, Donghwan |
|
U |
|
36 |
Johnson, Andrew |
|
U |
|
37 |
Tong, Qilin |
|
U |
|
38 |
Cho, Justin W |
|
U |
|
39 |
Lai, Eric |
|
U |
|
40 |
Fredericks, Joel |
|
U |
|
41 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
|
42 |
Lin, Lucas Han |
|
D2014 |
|
43 |
Bonsell, Justin |
|
U |
|
44 |
Flores, Peter |
|
U |
|
45 |
Howard, Jack |
|
U |
|
46 |
Lindee, David L. |
|
U |
|
47 |
Hayward, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
48 |
Harley, Sage |
|
U |
|
49 |
Gremillion, Zeke |
|
U |
|
50 |
Desai, Drewv |
|
U |
|
51 |
Patel, Kush |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
39 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Thow, Jessica Paige |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Daniel, Chloe L. |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Beddingfield, Claire |
|
D2013 |
D2014 |
3 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Khaw, Kristina |
|
U |
E2014 |
7 |
Nguyen, Hannah |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Aung, Kate |
|
U |
E2014 |
9 |
Vermeule, Emily |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Beddingfield, Catherine |
|
D2013 |
|
11 |
Rausch, Ariana |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Phillips, Summer |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Kimura, Kimberley |
|
E2014 |
|
15 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
U |
|
16 |
Liang, Jessica |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Jacob, Callie |
|
U |
|
18 |
Canales, Daniela |
|
U |
|
19 |
Moran, Emma |
|
U |
|
20 |
Johnson, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
21 |
Garner, Kieren |
|
U |
|
22 |
Vagis, Riley |
|
U |
|
23 |
Sands, Lauren |
|
U |
|
24 |
Potter, McKenna J. |
|
U |
|
25 |
Moton, Mckenzie |
|
U |
|
26 |
Love, Jamie |
|
U |
|
27 |
Nussberger, Kaitlyn Ann |
|
U |
|
28 |
Lunsford, Marlie |
|
U |
|
29 |
Proctor, Sara |
|
E2014 |
|
30 |
Pineda, Hannah |
|
U |
|
31 |
Kozak, Maeve |
|
U |
|
32 |
Chu, Katherine E. |
|
U |
|
33 |
Cherukuri, Maya |
|
U |
|
34 |
Desamours, Sabine |
|
U |
|
35 |
Filippov, Nika |
|
U |
|
36 |
Aggarwal, Anu |
|
U |
|
37 |
Prasad, Anagha |
|
U |
|
38 |
Weathers, Madilynn |
|
U |
|
39 |
Husisian, Hadley |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
71 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tieu, May |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Liao, Jerrica |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Martos, Sara Ann |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Mandour, Sophia |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Lee, Annora |
|
B2014 |
|
6 |
Hao, Grace |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Tian, Tiffany |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Luong, Paige |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Proestakis, Katina Alexandra |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Jia, Jennifer |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Sun, Laura |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Marotta, Veronica |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Lu, Tiffany |
|
U |
|
16 |
Hirschman, Audrey |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
C2013 |
|
18 |
Wong, Erika |
|
U |
|
19 |
Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Garner, Kieren |
|
U |
|
21 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
U |
|
22 |
Barnette, Zoe |
|
D2014 |
|
23 |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
C2014 |
|
24 |
Tian, Grace |
|
D2014 |
|
25 |
Moore, Allison |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Clarke, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
27 |
Ash, Madeline |
|
E2014 |
|
28 |
Tan, Helen |
|
E2014 |
|
29 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
D2014 |
|
30 |
Breker, Anika |
|
U |
|
31 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
U |
|
32 |
Tan, Elisha |
|
U |
|
33 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
U |
|
34 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
E2014 |
|
35 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
E2014 |
|
36 |
Chon, Samantha |
|
U |
|
37 |
Marinelli, Ever |
|
E2014 |
|
38 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
U |
|
39 |
Gong, Christina |
|
E2014 |
|
40 |
Luong, Joanne |
|
E2013 |
|
41 |
Sanders, Loralyn |
|
U |
|
42 |
Potter, McKenna J. |
|
U |
|
43 |
Cola, Emmanuelle |
|
D2014 |
|
44 |
Hunt, Tarleton |
|
U |
|
45 |
Kwon, Ashley |
|
D2014 |
|
46 |
Kongara, Tanvi |
|
U |
|
47 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
U |
|
48 |
Moran, Emma |
|
U |
|
49 |
Shok, Katherine |
|
U |
|
50 |
Kim, Lauren |
|
E2014 |
|
51 |
Johnson, Adelaide |
|
U |
|
52 |
Ryskoski, Autumn |
|
U |
|
53 |
Lee, Allison |
|
E2014 |
|
54 |
Chung, Ashley |
|
U |
|
55 |
D'Arcy, Annie |
|
U |
|
56 |
Bhanot, Gayatri |
|
U |
|
57 |
Norton, Courtney |
|
U |
|
58 |
Lim, Clarice |
|
U |
|
59 |
Low, Sharon |
|
U |
|
60 |
McKee, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
61 |
Davis, Sophie |
|
U |
|
62 |
Young, Christine |
|
U |
|
63 |
Elkhodari, Layan |
|
U |
|
64 |
Lin, Sabrina |
|
U |
|
65 |
Uppal, Anu K |
|
U |
|
66 |
Varughese, Olivia |
|
U |
|
67 |
Johnson, Alexx S. |
|
U |
|
68 |
Krishnan, Deepika |
|
U |
|
69 |
Deras, Sophia |
|
U |
|
70 |
Low, Sarah |
|
U |
|
71 |
Patel, Aditi Samit |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
46 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jenkins, Ryan |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Jenkins, Morgan |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Anglade, Alexis |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Strzalkowski, Ola |
|
U |
D2014 |
5 |
Wu, Angela |
|
U |
E2014 |
6 |
Powell, Nora |
|
E2013 |
E2014 |
7 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Hunter, Nina |
|
E2014 |
|
9 |
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Barsukova, Anita |
|
U |
|
11 |
Zegers, Anneke |
|
U |
|
12 |
White, Isadora |
|
U |
|
13 |
Hill, Julia |
|
D2013 |
|
14 |
Chan, Leanne |
|
U |
|
15 |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
U |
|
16 |
Green, Meagan |
|
U |
|
17 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
U |
|
18 |
Pincus, Lucy |
|
U |
|
19 |
Song, Robyn |
|
U |
|
20 |
Nguyen, Thea |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Honor |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Rowland, Pearl |
|
U |
|
23 |
Moran, Emma |
|
U |
|
24 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
U |
|
25 |
Moya, Keona Lu |
|
C2014 |
|
26 |
Pas, Savannah |
|
U |
|
27 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
U |
|
28 |
Boraks, Ellie |
|
E2014 |
|
29 |
Li, Grace |
|
U |
|
30 |
Kim, Emily |
|
U |
|
31 |
Pincus, Emma |
|
U |
|
32 |
Aboudaher, Janna |
|
U |
|
33 |
Bhalla, Naina |
|
U |
|
34 |
Steve, Alexis |
|
U |
|
35 |
Shin, Andrea Y.J. |
|
U |
|
36 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
U |
|
36 |
Kim, Catherine Young-Jean |
|
U |
|
38 |
Hoogendoorn, Sterre |
|
U |
|
39 |
Hoogendoorn, Levi |
|
U |
|
40 |
Guthikonda, Nithya |
|
U |
|
41 |
MacDonald, Kaylie |
|
U |
|
42 |
DeFatta, Amber |
|
U |
|
43 |
Lacson, Sarah |
|
U |
|
44 |
Owens, Celine |
|
U |
|
45 |
Dockum, Natalie |
|
U |
|
46 |
Bhalla, Usha |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
41 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Piskovatskov, Jonathan |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Aggarwal, Vikram |
|
B2013 |
B2014 |
3 |
Candreva, Hunter |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Culpepper, John Robert |
|
A2013 |
|
5 |
Crouse, Wolfe |
|
B2014 |
|
6 |
Petroll, Jared Paul |
|
C2013 |
C2014 |
7 |
Ellis, Graham |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Mancini, Christopher |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Maldonado, Julian Aurelio |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Cho, Jonah |
|
B2014 |
|
12 |
Etchell, Thomas |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Riley, Kai |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
U |
|
15 |
Uebele, Benjamin G |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Benavides, Brandon |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Zacharakis, Demetri K |
|
C2014 |
|
17 |
McFadden, William |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Curriden, Schuyler |
|
C2014 |
|
20 |
Blanco, Robert |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Herbst, Eliot A V |
|
C2014 |
|
22 |
Joo, Young |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
Cortes, Jose |
|
E2014 |
|
24 |
Crawford, Austin |
|
B2013 |
|
25 |
Agrawal, Sankalp |
|
C2012 |
|
26 |
Chao, Kevin |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
D2014 |
|
28 |
Morales, Mariano |
|
U |
|
29 |
Kool, Floris P. |
|
D2014 |
|
30 |
Cope, Alexander |
|
E2014 |
|
31 |
Honaker, Grant |
|
E2014 |
|
32 |
Smith, William K |
|
E2014 |
|
33 |
Krenzel, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
34 |
Watts, Gavin |
|
U |
|
35 |
Fanning, Abe |
|
U |
|
36 |
Espinosa, Joseph |
|
U |
|
37 |
Howell, Avery |
|
U |
|
38 |
Sims, Jordan |
|
U |
|
39 |
Plaisance, Louis |
|
U |
|
40 |
Penix, Isaiah |
|
U |
|
41 |
Watts, Parker |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
42 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hamza, Mohamed |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Manley, Thomas |
|
C2013 |
C2014 |
3 |
Daniel, Ashton |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Holmes, Jack |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Mendoza, Austen |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Broszus, Blake |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Holmes, Leo |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Parthiban, Chetan |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Rushing, Brycen C.L. |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Zimmerman, Ryan |
|
B2014 |
|
11 |
Lovelace Jr., Douglas |
|
C2013 |
|
12 |
Fernandez, Lucas |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Tan, Lawrence |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Gassner, Ethan |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Kunz, Bernard |
|
U |
|
16 |
Knight, Ethan |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Tirado, Sebastian |
|
D2013 |
|
18 |
Ruffner, Blake |
|
E2014 |
|
19 |
Zhang, Vincent |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Pahwa, Vinay |
|
C2014 |
|
21 |
Louie, Bryce |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Kroger, Samuel |
|
E2013 |
|
23 |
Fang, Vincent |
|
E2014 |
|
24 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
E2013 |
|
25 |
Snytsheuvel, John Evan |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Lee, Jonathan S |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Weaver, Ethan |
|
E2014 |
|
28 |
Taquet, William |
|
C2014 |
|
29 |
Lin, Adam |
|
D2014 |
|
29 |
Li, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
31 |
Kunz, Alexander |
|
E2012 |
|
32 |
Fang, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
33 |
Josafat, Kyle |
|
E2014 |
|
34 |
Chung, David |
|
D2014 |
|
35 |
Loveras, Orlando |
|
U |
|
36 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
U |
|
37 |
Yu, Brandon |
|
U |
|
38 |
Coffman, Wesley |
|
U |
|
38 |
Mobley, Jacob |
|
U |
|
38 |
Winslow II, Troy |
|
E2014 |
|
41 |
Henson, Dax |
|
U |
|
42 |
Yu, Ethan |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
44 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Skeete, Kamar Andreas |
|
D2014 |
C2014 |
2 |
Lu, Aaron |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Walker, Christopher Jarrod |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Heintz, Evin |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
E2014 |
|
6 |
Rekieta, Patrick |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Yungeberg, Tyler |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Kanary, Logan |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Zhao, Raymond |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Lu, Berwyn |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Yuan, Ronald |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Vidovszky, Robert |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Lee, Kevin H |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Hoogendoorn, Sem |
|
E2014 |
|
18 |
Huey, Brandon W. |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Shin, Richard |
|
D2013 |
|
20 |
Lin, Lucas Han |
|
D2014 |
|
21 |
Fernandes, Aksel |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Milligan, Jack |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
Kim, Chad |
|
E2013 |
|
24 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
D2014 |
|
25 |
Meng, Bolang Brend |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Gavieta, Matthew |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Baker, Spencer |
|
D2014 |
|
28 |
Oster, Keegan |
|
D2014 |
|
29 |
McBride, Jackson |
|
U |
|
30 |
Murtaugh, Arthur |
|
U |
|
31 |
Greenbaum, Maxwell |
|
U |
|
32 |
Cho, Justin W |
|
U |
|
33 |
Cummings, Ian |
|
D2014 |
|
34 |
Leung, Mark |
|
U |
|
35 |
Woolever, Derek |
|
E2014 |
|
36 |
Hayward, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
37 |
Leung, Matthew |
|
U |
|
38 |
Naranjo, Daniel E. |
|
U |
|
39 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
E2014 |
|
40 |
Criss, Mason |
|
E2013 |
|
41 |
Fredericks, Joel |
|
U |
|
42 |
Kim, Brian |
|
E2013 |
|
43 |
Harley, Sage |
|
U |
|
44 |
Lindee IV, Douglas |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:
28 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Thow, Jessica Paige |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Lawson, Hannah |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Bree, Kendyl |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Narayanan, Kriti |
|
C2012 |
C2014 |
5 |
Vermeule, Emily |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Daniel, Chloe L. |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
Grady, Miriam |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Beddingfield, Claire |
|
D2013 |
D2014 |
9 |
Liang, Jessica |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Rausch, Ariana |
|
D2014 |
|
11 |
Candreva, Greta |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Dolgonos, Melanie |
|
U |
E2014 |
13 |
Kimura, Kimberley |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Beddingfield, Catherine |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Canales, Daniela |
|
U |
|
16 |
Rodriguez, Paola |
|
U |
|
17 |
Cristian, Ana |
|
U |
|
18 |
Chiang, Elizabeth |
|
E2014 |
|
19 |
Nguyen, Hannah |
|
D2014 |
|
20 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Phillips, Summer |
|
C2014 |
|
22 |
Meyer, Lillian |
|
U |
|
23 |
Jiang, Catherine |
|
E2014 |
|
24 |
McCorkle, Anna |
|
U |
|
25 |
Liu, Jingyi |
|
U |
|
26 |
Jacob, Callie |
|
U |
|
27 |
Liu, Jinqi (Cassie) |
|
U |
|
28 |
Qin, Cher |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
57 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tian, Grace |
|
D2014 |
B2014 |
2 |
Sun, Laura |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Myrka |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Chen, Wei Chee |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Lovelace, Kennedy |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Liu, Cynthia |
|
C2014 |
|
7 |
Mandour, Sophia |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Liao, Madeline |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Lee, Annora |
|
B2014 |
|
10 |
Hao, Grace |
|
B2013 |
|
11 |
Luong, Paige |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Elizondo, Isabelle |
|
A2014 |
|
13 |
Martos, Sara Ann |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
D2014 |
|
15 |
Liao, Jerrica |
|
B2013 |
|
16 |
Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Tieu, May |
|
B2014 |
|
18 |
Marinelli, Ever |
|
E2014 |
|
19 |
Jia, Amy |
|
C2014 |
|
20 |
Matz, Samantha |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
D2014 |
|
22 |
Cola, Emmanuelle |
|
D2014 |
|
23 |
Hunt, Tarleton |
|
U |
|
24 |
Tian, Tiffany |
|
E2014 |
|
25 |
Lu, Tiffany |
|
U |
|
26 |
Tan, Helen |
|
E2014 |
|
27 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
C2013 |
|
28 |
Dickstein, Lila |
|
U |
|
29 |
Thomas, Sasha |
|
E2014 |
|
30 |
Lo, Ashley |
|
U |
|
31 |
Hirschman, Audrey |
|
E2014 |
|
32 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
U |
|
33 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
U |
|
34 |
Ash, Madeline |
|
E2014 |
|
35 |
Jia, Jennifer |
|
D2014 |
|
36 |
Barnette, Zoe |
|
D2014 |
|
37 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
E2014 |
|
38 |
Yuen, Rachel Victoria |
|
D2014 |
|
39 |
Moore, Allison |
|
E2014 |
|
40 |
Noguchi, Julia |
|
C2014 |
|
40 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
U |
|
42 |
Bakker, Elise |
|
D2014 |
|
43 |
D'Arcy, Annie |
|
U |
|
44 |
Kwon, Ashley |
|
D2014 |
|
45 |
Luong, Joanne |
|
E2013 |
|
46 |
Wong, Erika |
|
U |
|
47 |
Gong, Christina |
|
E2014 |
|
47 |
Breker, Anika |
|
U |
|
49 |
Davis, Sophie |
|
U |
|
50 |
Shok, Katherine |
|
U |
|
51 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
|
52 |
Young, Christine |
|
U |
|
53 |
Kongara, Tanvi |
|
U |
|
54 |
Bhanot, Gayatri |
|
U |
|
55 |
Low, Sarah |
|
U |
|
56 |
Patel, Nikita |
|
U |
|
57 |
DeFatta, Ayla |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:
31 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ward, Reghan |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Nina |
|
E2014 |
D2014 |
3 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Priestley, Cate |
|
U |
D2014 |
5 |
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Barsukova, Anita |
|
U |
E2014 |
7 |
Hill, Julia |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Zegers, Anneke |
|
U |
E2014 |
9 |
Browne, Alexis |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Nguyen, Thea |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
U |
|
12 |
Sehic, Cassandra |
|
U |
|
13 |
Boraks, Ellie |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Pincus, Emma |
|
U |
|
15 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
U |
|
16 |
Zhou, Rebecca M. |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Pincus, Lucy |
|
U |
|
18 |
White, Isadora |
|
U |
|
19 |
Powell, Nora |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Wu, Angela |
|
U |
|
21 |
Green, Meagan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Jordan, Katy |
|
U |
|
23 |
Steve, Alexis |
|
U |
|
24 |
Rodriguez, Paola |
|
U |
|
25 |
Pas, Savannah |
|
U |
|
26 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
U |
|
27 |
Hung, Sarah |
|
U |
|
28 |
Jackson, Lily |
|
E2014 |
|
29 |
Smith, Zoe K |
|
U |
|
30 |
DeFatta, Amber |
|
U |
|
31 |
Dockum, Natalie |
|
U |
|
|
08/30/2014 - 09/01/2014
Irving Convention Center: Irving, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|