Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
59 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Vermeule, Spencer |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
2 |
Paolini, Nathan |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Tuncoglu, Andre |
|
E2017 |
C2017 |
5 |
Feinberg, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Mufel, Andrew |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Insler, Gabriel |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Dixon, Samuel |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Schneider, Kent |
|
D2017 |
|
14 |
Zafft, Maximo |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Ding, Phillip |
|
U |
|
16 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
A2017 |
|
19 |
Ma, Anthony |
|
C2016 |
|
20 |
Slavinskiy, Alan |
|
D2016 |
|
21 |
Lozanov, Steven |
|
C2016 |
|
22 |
Gana, Jorge |
|
U |
|
23 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Mrowka, Mario |
|
U |
|
26 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Bekker, Mitchel |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Whelan, Tony |
|
U |
|
32 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
|
33 |
Goebel, Alex |
|
D2016 |
|
34 |
Marakov, Allen |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Morse, Tyler |
|
U |
|
36 |
Lee, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
37 |
Lehr, Will |
|
U |
|
38 |
Polkovsky, Dylan |
|
D2016 |
|
39 |
Zaretsky, Daniel |
|
D2017 |
|
40 |
Rode, Damian |
|
U |
|
41 |
Kokenge, Clark |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Maas, Sean |
|
U |
|
43 |
Gui, Runlin |
|
U |
|
44 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
|
46 |
Boratin, Daniel |
|
U |
|
47 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
|
49 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
U |
|
51 |
Cruz-Barben, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
52 |
Krenz, Michal |
|
B2017 |
|
52 |
Singcuenco, Lance |
|
U |
|
54 |
Patel, Rajan |
|
D2017 |
|
55 |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
|
56 |
Stevens, George |
|
U |
|
57 |
Hu, Matthew |
|
U |
|
58 |
Li, Brian |
|
U |
|
59 |
Tong, Chihao |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
75 Competitors, a B2C3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
|
6 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Zhang, Daniel |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Grossman Smisek, Spencer |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Reals, Alden |
|
E2017 |
|
12 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Liu, Niles |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
|
16 |
Chen, Lei |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Cheng, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
21 |
Saccoccio, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Ramdas, Marco |
|
D2017 |
|
23 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery |
|
E2017 |
|
26 |
Augustine, Ethan |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
|
28 |
Insler, Ethan |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
|
30 |
Yang, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Bruk, Peter |
|
U |
|
32 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Sullivan, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Ivarsson, Oliver |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Shikhman, Robert |
|
E2017 |
|
36 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
|
37 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
|
38 |
Kwon, Andrew |
|
U |
|
39 |
Mundahl, Brandon |
|
E2016 |
|
40 |
Dalberg, Leif |
|
U |
|
41 |
Chan, Tyler |
|
U |
|
42 |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
|
43 |
Ho, Ryan |
|
U |
|
44 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
|
45 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
|
47 |
Kim, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
48 |
Namgoong, Han |
|
U |
|
49 |
Gee, Brandon |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
|
51 |
Sposato, Luke |
|
D2017 |
|
52 |
Sheikh, Arham |
|
U |
|
53 |
Gallucci, Charles |
|
D2017 |
|
54 |
Yerokhin, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
55 |
Broderick, Padraig |
|
U |
|
56 |
Liao, Alex |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
MacRae, Harrison |
|
U |
|
58 |
Tsai, Philip |
|
D2017 |
|
59 |
Selendy, Max |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Marshall, Ian |
|
D2017 |
|
61 |
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
62 |
Lee, Daniel |
|
U |
|
63 |
Olovyannikov, Ariel |
|
U |
|
63 |
Yu, Dale |
|
U |
|
65 |
Schkoda, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
66 |
Olovyannikov, Evan |
|
U |
|
66 |
Degremont, Henri |
|
U |
|
68 |
Santulli, Tristan |
|
U |
|
69 |
Pak, Charles |
|
U |
|
70 |
Olovyannikov, Joshua |
|
U |
|
71 |
Mundahl, Morgan |
|
U |
|
72 |
Montalbine, Aidan |
|
U |
|
73 |
Vazquez, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
74 |
Wagner, Max |
|
U |
|
75 |
Midlarsky, Caden |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
62 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Raman, Easwer |
|
D2017 |
B2017 |
2 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Williams, Nolan |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
3 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Sevostyanov, Stepan |
|
B2017 |
|
6 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Denner, Lysander |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
D2017 |
|
11 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
|
14 |
Mika, Casper |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Wind, Nicky |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Bacon, Elias |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Lilov, Neil |
|
E2017 |
|
22 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
|
23 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
24 |
Lo, Joshua |
|
D2017 |
|
25 |
Bulanov, Alex |
|
E2017 |
|
26 |
Yen, Josh |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Cho, Brandon |
|
U |
|
29 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
30 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Chien, Phillip |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Rai, Avin |
|
D2017 |
|
33 |
Chen, Niles |
|
D2016 |
|
34 |
Czyzewski, Konrad |
|
U |
|
35 |
Kim, Minwook |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Sherr, Cameron |
|
E2017 |
|
37 |
Moskowitz, Mason |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Lobo-Berg, Gabriel |
|
D2016 |
|
39 |
Rivera, Inigo Franco |
|
U |
|
40 |
Giles, Jeremy |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Hoey-Wasow, Henry |
|
U |
|
42 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
|
43 |
Shi, Andrew |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
|
45 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Walker, Robert Connor |
|
U |
|
47 |
Tarmu, Aubrey |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Browne, Rolston |
|
U |
|
49 |
Chablat-yates, Jai |
|
U |
|
49 |
Lasorsa, Matthew |
|
U |
|
51 |
Liu, Shenjia |
|
U |
|
52 |
Dunn, Jack |
|
U |
|
53 |
Zeltner, Edward |
|
U |
|
54 |
Odierno, Payton |
|
U |
|
55 |
Goosman, Antonio |
|
U |
|
56 |
Khim, Jacob |
|
D2017 |
|
57 |
Murthy, Mukund |
|
U |
|
58 |
Ni, Alex |
|
U |
|
59 |
Ge, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
60 |
Quan, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
60 |
Patton, Colin |
|
U |
|
62 |
Bajaj, Ravi |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:
28 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
|
2 |
Roberts, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Lin, Julia |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mendoza, Clara |
|
U |
|
7 |
Drovetsky, Alexandra |
|
E2017 |
|
8 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
|
9 |
Robles, Elena |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
12 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
|
14 |
Shoates, Jacqueline |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Zafft, Tatiana |
|
U |
|
17 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Siddiqui, Ammna |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
|
20 |
Chin, Isabella |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Chushko, Amelie |
|
U |
|
22 |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
|
23 |
Becchina, Olivia |
|
U |
|
24 |
Pavlov, Anastasia |
|
U |
|
25 |
Ahmad, Maryam |
|
U |
|
26 |
Graf, Madeline |
|
U |
|
27 |
Lin, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
28 |
Kabrhel, Sadie |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
48 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Gong, Christina |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Shen, Sophia H. |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
6 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
|
7 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
9 |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Liao, Lucy |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Kim, Rachael |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
|
15 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
16 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
|
17 |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Serban, Samantha |
|
D2017 |
|
21 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Leslie, Ryanne |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Lung, Katerina |
|
E2017 |
|
24 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
|
25 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
|
28 |
Jing, Emily |
|
U |
|
29 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
E2016 |
|
33 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca |
|
U |
|
36 |
Otero, Kayley |
|
U |
|
37 |
Ao, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
38 |
Adams Kim, Natalie |
|
U |
|
39 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
40 |
Tecson, Michaela |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna |
|
E2016 |
|
42 |
Yaniv, Liya |
|
U |
|
43 |
Lee, A. Subene |
|
U |
|
44 |
O'Brien, Sandra |
|
E2016 |
|
45 |
Maestrado, Ashley |
|
U |
|
46 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
|
47 |
Rocca, Josie |
|
U |
|
48 |
Becchina, Claire |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:
40 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
5 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2017 |
|
6 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
|
7 |
Tzou, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Van Atta, Grace |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Meierovich, Sophie |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Shoman, Miriam |
|
U |
E2017 |
12 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Tocco, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
|
14 |
Possick, Lola |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Krylova, Valery |
|
U |
|
16 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2017 |
|
18 |
Turnof, Kayla |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Cannon, Sophia |
|
U |
|
20 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Weber, Juliana |
|
E2016 |
|
22 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Delsoin, Chelsea |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Gormley, Arwen |
|
D2017 |
|
25 |
Manubag, Amanda |
|
E2017 |
|
26 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Tiburcio, Diana |
|
U |
|
28 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Daringa, Arianna |
|
E2017 |
|
30 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
|
31 |
Slobodsky, Sasha Lee |
|
U |
|
32 |
Yurt, Leyla |
|
U |
|
33 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Jin, Olivia |
|
U |
|
35 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
|
36 |
Wolfire, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
|
37 |
Koo, Samantha |
|
U |
|
38 |
Aktuna, Defne |
|
U |
|
39 |
Han, Lauren |
|
U |
|
40 |
Congiusta, Aelex |
|
E2017 |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:
69 Competitors, a A2B3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dembicer, Sam |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Gibson, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Insler, Gabriel |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
3 |
Griffiths, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Jaklitsch, Michael |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Zhang, Joshua |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Chin, Ethan |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Zhang, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
|
9 |
Lawson, Henry |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Szapary, Tristan |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Lawson, Nicholas |
|
B2016 |
|
12 |
Toth, Derick |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Baker, Kevin |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Hao, Jerry |
|
B2016 |
|
15 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Ra, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
17 |
Basok, Daniel |
|
A2017 |
|
18 |
Vermeule, Spencer |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Kambeseles, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Feinberg, Gabriel |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Kambeseles, Peter |
|
C2017 |
|
22 |
Schneider, Kent |
|
D2017 |
|
23 |
Picard, Christopher |
|
A2017 |
|
24 |
Rogak, Ben |
|
B2017 |
|
25 |
Wolf, Myles |
|
B2016 |
|
25 |
Zafft, Maximo |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Sozer, Jon |
|
A2016 |
|
28 |
Lavenstein, Kinley |
|
D2017 |
|
29 |
Zeff, Mati |
|
E2017 |
|
30 |
Chilana, Savitoz |
|
B2017 |
|
31 |
Patel, Rajan |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Cha, Russell |
|
B2017 |
|
33 |
Merchant, Reza |
|
C2016 |
|
34 |
Lozanov, Steven |
|
C2016 |
|
35 |
Ma, Anthony |
|
C2016 |
|
36 |
Kravit, Connor BE |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Andreev, Arthur |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Feng, Kevin |
|
U |
|
40 |
Sims, Jacob |
|
D2015 |
|
41 |
Uebele, Benjamin G |
|
C2014 |
|
42 |
Whelan, Tony |
|
U |
|
43 |
Ryjikov, Benjamin |
|
A2016 |
|
44 |
Hazari, Vivek |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Zhang, William |
|
C2017 |
|
46 |
Navon, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
47 |
Gibson, Nowell |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Levy, Kellen |
|
E2017 |
|
49 |
Armstrong, James |
|
B2017 |
|
50 |
Hu, Matthew |
|
U |
|
51 |
Shine, Peter |
|
D2017 |
|
52 |
Zheng, Zhaoyuan |
|
C2017 |
|
53 |
Reyes, Vincent |
|
E2017 |
|
53 |
Kang, Michael |
|
B2017 |
|
55 |
Todreas, Simon |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Pavlenishvili, David |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Singcuenco, Lance |
|
U |
|
58 |
Boratin, Daniel |
|
U |
|
59 |
Lehr, Will |
|
U |
|
60 |
Chen, Junle |
|
U |
|
61 |
Secreti, Steven |
|
U |
|
62 |
Garvey, Sean |
|
U |
|
63 |
Tong, Chihao |
|
U |
|
64 |
Lee, Eric |
|
U |
|
65 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
C2017 |
|
66 |
Mrowka, Mario |
|
U |
|
67 |
Levy, Jeff |
|
U |
|
68 |
Fenwick, Luke |
|
E2017 |
|
69 |
Rock, Charles |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:
66 Competitors, a A3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Liao, James |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Emmer, Chase |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
3 |
Palazzolo, William |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
5 |
Prilutsky, David |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
6 |
Yang, Adam |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
7 |
Memani, Apurva |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Malcolm |
|
A2016 |
|
9 |
Scarpa, Ryan |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Chen, Lei |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Evans, Cameron |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Tummings, C.J. |
|
B2016 |
|
13 |
Park, Brian |
|
A2017 |
|
14 |
Liu, Eric |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Siegel, Elliot |
|
C2017 |
|
16 |
McGillion-Moore, Jake |
|
B2017 |
|
17 |
Acinapuro, Philip |
|
C2015 |
|
18 |
Sledeski, Andrew |
|
C2017 |
|
19 |
Bae, Anthony |
|
A2017 |
|
20 |
Pelosky, Ryan |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Oursler, Jack |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Park, Noah |
|
B2016 |
|
23 |
Jang, Jaewon |
|
C2017 |
|
24 |
Wu, Wesley |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Hodges, Carter |
|
B2017 |
|
26 |
Cortizas, Jack |
|
C2017 |
|
27 |
Andrews, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Blutt, Emerson |
|
B2016 |
|
29 |
Cho, Justin |
|
B2016 |
|
30 |
Traugot, Braden |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Lockwood, Owen |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Insler, Ethan |
|
E2017 |
|
33 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
D2016 |
|
34 |
Healy, Griffen |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Yu, Vinni |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Field, Miles |
|
A2017 |
|
37 |
Flanagan, James |
|
A2017 |
|
38 |
Brandt-Ogman, Adlai |
|
C2017 |
|
38 |
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery |
|
E2017 |
|
40 |
Ouellette, David |
|
B2017 |
|
41 |
Craley, Thomas |
|
C2017 |
|
42 |
Batrak, Alexander |
|
B2017 |
|
43 |
Lin, Richard |
|
C2014 |
|
44 |
Ma, Alexander |
|
C2017 |
|
45 |
Liu, Niles |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Zhang, Henry |
|
E2017 |
|
47 |
Soumakis, Sarantos |
|
D2017 |
|
48 |
Ancona, Christopher |
|
E2017 |
|
49 |
Riccio, Frank |
|
B2017 |
|
49 |
Zhang, Daniel |
|
B2017 |
|
51 |
Vanni, Filippo |
|
D2016 |
|
52 |
Mange, Nathan |
|
D2017 |
|
53 |
Gaudet, Paul |
|
C2017 |
|
54 |
St. Clair, Regan |
|
E2017 |
|
55 |
Baumstein, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
56 |
Ortiz, Zachary |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Liao, Alex |
|
E2017 |
|
58 |
Kwon, Andrew |
|
U |
|
59 |
DeSando, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Rose, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
|
60 |
Dalberg, Leif |
|
U |
|
62 |
Broderick, Padraig |
|
U |
|
63 |
Yu, Dale |
|
U |
|
64 |
Dyckman, Andrew |
|
E2016 |
|
65 |
Sheikh, Arham |
|
U |
|
66 |
Pak, Charles |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:
60 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Swartz, Roscoe |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Richards II, Julian |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Kim, Stephen |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Te Velde, Noah |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Chan, Zachary |
|
C2017 |
|
6 |
Kim, Brian |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Price, Jack S. |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Bacon, Elias |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Barnett, Adam |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Descherer, David |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Grube, Sterling |
|
B2016 |
|
12 |
Rice, Vaughn |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Chou, Stephen |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil |
|
E2017 |
|
15 |
Fotiyev, Alan |
|
A2017 |
|
16 |
Choi, Hyunseok |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Guzman, R J |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Torres, Ruben |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Wu, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Wind, Nicky |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Wu, Edmond |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Golas, Brandon |
|
D2016 |
|
23 |
Rai, Avin |
|
D2017 |
|
24 |
Tracy, Jahi |
|
B2017 |
|
25 |
Bulanov, Alex |
|
E2017 |
|
26 |
Dammer, Mark |
|
C2017 |
|
27 |
Khim, Cody |
|
C2016 |
|
28 |
Conroy, Nicholas |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Levin, Mark |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Travaglione, Conor |
|
E2017 |
|
31 |
Harris, Alex |
|
U |
|
32 |
Tang, Brendan |
|
D2015 |
|
33 |
Kim, Charlson |
|
C2017 |
|
34 |
Yen, Darren |
|
B2017 |
|
35 |
Sherr, Cameron |
|
E2017 |
|
36 |
Offutt, Tyler |
|
D2016 |
|
37 |
Vaccari, Braden |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Raman, Easwer |
|
D2017 |
|
39 |
Deto, Daniel |
|
C2016 |
|
40 |
Wyche, Scott |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Kahn, Justin |
|
D2017 |
|
41 |
Conroy, Jonathan |
|
C2016 |
|
43 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
D2017 |
|
44 |
Yao, Jonathan |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Osgood, Devon |
|
U |
|
46 |
Bartolo, Domenic |
|
D2017 |
|
47 |
Lau, Jeremy |
|
D2017 |
|
48 |
Marsden, Jack |
|
D2017 |
|
49 |
Yen, Preston |
|
E2017 |
|
50 |
Lin, John |
|
C2017 |
|
51 |
Rivera, Inigo Franco |
|
U |
|
52 |
Quan, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
53 |
Matsui, Alen |
|
U |
|
54 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
U |
|
55 |
Odierno, Payton |
|
U |
|
56 |
Morris, Samuel |
|
E2017 |
|
57 |
Takemaru, Leo |
|
U |
|
57 |
Patton, Colin |
|
U |
|
59 |
Lasorsa, Matthew |
|
U |
|
60 |
Dunn, Jack |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:
48 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Ma, Joy |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Bindas, Blodwen |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Lin, Vera |
|
A2015 |
|
5 |
Yamanaka, Mina |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Adams Kim, Madeline |
|
A2016 |
|
7 |
Rigazzi, Ottavia |
|
U |
C2017 |
8 |
Choi, Lyla |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Hedvat, Alexis |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Advincula, Anabella |
|
U |
D2017 |
11 |
Watrall, Christina |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Hahn, Hailey |
|
B2016 |
|
13 |
Gillis, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Yoon, Julia |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Cao, Catherine |
|
D2017 |
|
16 |
McNeill, Claire |
|
U |
|
17 |
Troupe, Amina |
|
C2017 |
|
18 |
Harris, Stella |
|
B2016 |
|
19 |
Paturu, Meghana |
|
D2017 |
|
20 |
Albert, Devika |
|
C2016 |
|
21 |
Games, Margaux |
|
B2015 |
|
22 |
Didonato, Gianina |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Gill, Kaitlyn |
|
B2017 |
|
24 |
Duffy, Julia |
|
B2016 |
|
25 |
Cheng, Margaret |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Robles, Elena |
|
D2017 |
|
27 |
Gao, Emily |
|
A2017 |
|
28 |
Kulkarni, Diya |
|
C2017 |
|
29 |
Minassian, Arianna |
|
C2017 |
|
30 |
Jacobs-Hinton, Inez |
|
C2017 |
|
31 |
Nicou, Nicole |
|
E2015 |
|
32 |
Cobert, Helen |
|
B2017 |
|
33 |
Philip, Hannah |
|
C2016 |
|
34 |
Tomasello, Liv |
|
E2017 |
|
35 |
Kim, Diane |
|
U |
|
36 |
Siddiqui, Ammna |
|
U |
|
37 |
Roberts, Gabrielle |
|
D2016 |
|
38 |
Cunningham, Rory |
|
E2017 |
|
39 |
Smith, Grace |
|
U |
|
40 |
Zhao, Yingying |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Han, Jaewon |
|
U |
|
42 |
Lin, Anna |
|
D2017 |
|
42 |
Wong, Caroline |
|
E2016 |
|
44 |
Goldberg, Sophie |
|
D2017 |
|
45 |
Kowalsky, Rachel |
|
E2017 |
|
46 |
Chan, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
47 |
Manetta, Lily |
|
U |
|
48 |
Slackman, Valerie |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:
70 Competitors, a A4 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Harfeld, Skylar |
|
B2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Lam, Justina |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Stamos, Maria |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
A2017 |
|
5 |
Rhodes, Zander |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Prilutsky, Sarah |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
7 |
Lee, Allison |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Koo, Haley |
|
A2017 |
|
9 |
Parris, Briana |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
10 |
Chusid, Renata |
|
A2017 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
12 |
Alfonso, Czarina |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
13 |
Kasi, Anisha |
|
A2017 |
|
14 |
Lee, Annora |
|
A2017 |
|
15 |
Weintraub, Rei |
|
A2016 |
|
16 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
B2015 |
B2017 |
17 |
Breker, Anika |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Ahn, Gabriella |
|
A2017 |
|
19 |
Ren, Olivia |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Shalansky, Julia |
|
B2015 |
|
21 |
McDonald, Alexandra |
|
B2017 |
|
22 |
Mak, Tinney |
|
B2017 |
|
23 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
|
B2017 |
|
24 |
Sun, Danica |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Jing, Alexandra |
|
C2017 |
|
26 |
Koo, Rachel |
|
C2017 |
|
27 |
Ahn, Isabella |
|
B2017 |
|
28 |
Ye, Eileen |
|
E2016 |
D2017 |
29 |
Reddy, Dhruthi |
|
B2017 |
|
30 |
Raso, Sofia |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Kim, Lauren C |
|
C2017 |
|
32 |
Lee, Madison |
|
B2017 |
|
33 |
Hooshi, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
34 |
Prieur, Lana |
|
C2017 |
|
35 |
Shortall, Samantha |
|
C2017 |
|
36 |
Molho, Sofia |
|
C2017 |
|
37 |
Kim, Lauren Hyomin |
|
C2017 |
|
38 |
Shang, Andrea |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Patel, Anika |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Liu, Alice |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Po, Edith |
|
E2015 |
E2017 |
42 |
Balch, Julia |
|
C2016 |
|
43 |
Yugov, Elizabeth |
|
C2017 |
|
44 |
Clevenger, Magdalena |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
44 |
Saxena, Sejal |
|
D2017 |
|
46 |
Gilioli, Alexia |
|
B2016 |
|
47 |
Rosberger, Jessica |
|
E2017 |
|
48 |
Brizio, Sara |
|
C2016 |
|
48 |
Cho, Eunice |
|
C2015 |
|
50 |
Ye, Catherine |
|
D2015 |
|
51 |
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca |
|
U |
|
52 |
Brizio, Francesca |
|
D2017 |
|
53 |
O'Brien, Sandra |
|
E2016 |
|
54 |
Devereaux, Kate |
|
D2015 |
|
54 |
Tecson, Michaela |
|
E2017 |
|
56 |
Navalta, Cassie |
|
A2017 |
|
57 |
Hom, Meghan |
|
E2016 |
|
58 |
Errickson, Rebecca |
|
D2016 |
|
59 |
Davidson, Sammy |
|
E2017 |
|
60 |
Rosberger, Haylen |
|
C2016 |
|
61 |
McGillion-Moore, Katie |
|
E2017 |
|
62 |
O'Neill, Kathleen |
|
E2017 |
|
63 |
Ao, Amelia |
|
E2017 |
|
64 |
Lubin, Tori |
|
E2016 |
|
65 |
Hu, Ally |
|
E2016 |
|
66 |
Nicou, Melina |
|
U |
|
67 |
Bajaj, Jasmine |
|
U |
|
68 |
Otero, Kayley |
|
U |
|
69 |
Liu, Cali |
|
U |
|
69 |
Advincula, Agatha |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:
47 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hirsch, Sydney |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Witek, Sophie |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Hulseburg, Kaitlyn |
|
C2017 |
B2017 |
5 |
Kim, Zoe |
|
A2017 |
|
6 |
Oxenstierna, Carolina |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
7 |
Koh, Isabelle |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Chang, Josephine |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
9 |
White, Amber |
|
A2017 |
|
10 |
Yun, Maya |
|
B2017 |
|
11 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Parzecki, Julia |
|
B2017 |
|
13 |
Liu, Rachel |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Buckborough, Abagael |
|
B2014 |
|
15 |
Becchina, Bridget |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Gothelf, Brooke |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Palmer, Kristen |
|
B2017 |
|
18 |
Ersen, Yasemin |
|
B2016 |
|
19 |
Sarker, Shannon |
|
C2017 |
|
20 |
Hilado, Sarah |
|
B2017 |
|
21 |
Gormley, Arwen |
|
D2017 |
|
22 |
Hoffman, Ilsa |
|
C2017 |
|
23 |
Yang, Kaitlyn |
|
D2017 |
|
24 |
Katz, Anat |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Stone, Hava |
|
D2017 |
|
26 |
Wagner, Madelyn |
|
E2016 |
|
27 |
Valadez, Emily |
|
D2017 |
|
28 |
Chen, Erica |
|
E2017 |
|
29 |
Bienvenu, Camille |
|
C2016 |
|
30 |
Garibian, Emma |
|
D2017 |
|
31 |
Kalinichenko, Sasha |
|
D2017 |
|
32 |
Kuznetsova, Nastassja |
|
C2017 |
|
33 |
Faucher, Erin |
|
D2017 |
|
34 |
Sathyanath, Kailing |
|
U |
|
35 |
Feigeles, Carolyn |
|
D2017 |
|
36 |
Wolfire, Amelia |
|
E2016 |
|
37 |
Tzou, Alexandra |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Dragon, Rainer |
|
C2017 |
|
39 |
Koo, Samantha |
|
U |
|
40 |
Congiusta, Aelex |
|
E2017 |
|
41 |
Donado, Caroline |
|
E2017 |
|
42 |
Tiburcio, Diana |
|
U |
|
43 |
Young, Julia |
|
E2017 |
|
44 |
Rosenthal, Isabella |
|
U |
|
45 |
Paul, Grace |
|
U |
|
46 |
Tocco, Isabel |
|
E2017 |
|
47 |
Ford, Sofia |
|
U |
|
|
10/07/2017 - 10/08/2017
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|