Y10 Mixed Foil:
18 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Yang, Natalie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Gaziano, William |
|
U |
|
3 |
Allen, Cameron |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhang, Laurel |
|
U |
|
5 |
Cohen, Josh |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kuhn, Bennett |
|
U |
|
7 |
Abulencia, Jacob |
|
U |
|
8 |
Abulencia, Mia |
|
U |
|
9 |
Yang, Allison |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gilmore, Evan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Lim, Michael |
|
U |
|
12 |
Dans, Jared |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lim, Michael |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Ward, Ann |
|
U |
|
16 |
Leonard, Abigail |
|
U |
|
17 |
Iroudayassamy, Timothy |
|
U |
|
18 |
Leonard, Grady |
|
U |
|
Y10 Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Whang, Jessica |
|
U |
|
2 |
Choi, Warren |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mellone, Carlo |
|
U |
|
3 |
Coury, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
5 |
Rounds, Connor |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
33 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Endee, Tyler |
|
E2008 |
|
2 |
Haglund, George |
|
U |
|
3 |
Maceczek, Jan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Won, Paul |
|
U |
|
5 |
Antipas, Michael |
|
U |
|
6 |
Vaiani, Nicole |
|
U |
|
7 |
Pak, Sarah Suhyun |
|
U |
|
8 |
Baeli-Wang, Ezra |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ischiropoulos, Dean |
|
U |
|
10 |
Grauer, Athena |
|
U |
|
11 |
Yang, Adrienne |
|
U |
|
12 |
Allen, Clarissa |
|
U |
|
13 |
McNulty, Thomas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Coury, Kristen |
|
U |
|
15 |
Johnston, Paige |
|
U |
|
16 |
Zhang, Laurel |
|
U |
|
17 |
Shulman, Jake |
|
U |
|
18 |
Baranov, Robert |
|
U |
|
19 |
Abulencia, Jacob |
|
U |
|
20 |
Afable, Andrew |
|
U |
|
21 |
Allen, Cameron |
|
U |
|
22 |
O'Connor, Kieran |
|
U |
|
23 |
Driscoll, John Ellis |
|
U |
|
24 |
Blackwood, Samuel |
|
U |
|
25 |
Piltser, Rachel |
|
U |
|
26 |
MacKinnon, Trevor |
|
U |
|
27 |
Jiang, Joshua |
|
U |
|
28 |
Lamont, Michael |
|
U |
|
29 |
Gregory, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
29 |
Kayes, Bridget |
|
U |
|
31 |
Robinson, Lauren |
|
U |
|
32 |
Gao, Kevin |
|
U |
|
33 |
Manoj, Laya |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Perrin, Jean-Christophe |
|
U |
|
2 |
Parker, David |
|
U |
|
3 |
Viswat, IV, Henry |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harting-Smith, Andrew |
|
U |
|
5 |
Kieserman, Dean |
|
U |
|
6 |
Whang, Jessica |
|
U |
|
7 |
Rounds, Connor |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mistretta, Austin |
|
U |
|
9 |
VanderHorn, Andrew |
|
U |
|
10 |
Coury, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
11 |
Prince, Carter |
|
U |
|
12 |
Mellone, Carlo |
|
U |
|
13 |
Solondz, Sam |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hunter, Kane |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Betz, Hunter |
|
U |
|
2 |
Pelos, Connor |
|
U |
|
3 |
Harding, Christopher |
|
U |
|
3 |
Friedlander, Zachary |
|
U |
|
5 |
Tong, Amy |
|
U |
|
6 |
Allen, Christina |
|
U |
|
7 |
Pallaki, Smitha |
|
U |
|
8 |
Jandak, Rachel |
|
U |
|
9 |
Shah, Nikhil |
|
U |
|
10 |
Sawyer, Joshua |
|
U |
|
11 |
MacKinnon, Trevor |
|
U |
|
12 |
Peng, Taryn |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
38 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Branman, Matthew |
|
U |
|
2 |
Endee, Tyler |
|
E2008 |
|
3 |
Hearne, Thomas |
|
E2008 |
|
3 |
Johnston, Drew |
|
D2009 |
|
5 |
Northrop, Kate |
|
C2009 |
|
6 |
Yamin, Liana |
|
C2008 |
|
7 |
Idouchi, Christine |
|
E2009 |
|
8 |
Won, Paul |
|
U |
|
9 |
Vaiani, John |
|
E2008 |
|
10 |
Haglund, George |
|
U |
|
11 |
Garlington, Dave |
|
U |
|
12 |
Holmqvist, Sophia Lilliana |
|
E2009 |
|
13 |
Maceczek, Jan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Kong, David |
|
E2008 |
|
15 |
Stoff, Elsa |
|
U |
|
16 |
Allen, Clarissa |
|
U |
|
17 |
Trentesaux, Adrian |
|
U |
|
18 |
Price, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
19 |
Antipas, Michael |
|
U |
|
20 |
Faicco, Joseph |
|
E2008 |
|
21 |
Kapon, Sarit |
|
E2008 |
|
22 |
Shulman, Jake |
|
U |
|
23 |
Connelly, Spencer |
|
U |
|
24 |
Tucher, Clark |
|
U |
|
25 |
Yoo, Emmeline |
|
U |
|
26 |
Gregory, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
27 |
Grauer, Athena |
|
U |
|
28 |
Allen, Christina |
|
U |
|
29 |
Russo, Marcus |
|
U |
|
30 |
Rankin, A Lacy |
|
U |
|
31 |
Kobasz, Owen |
|
U |
|
32 |
Davis, Gavin |
|
U |
|
33 |
Pirrie, Christopher |
|
U |
|
34 |
Ballard, John |
|
U |
|
35 |
Isaacson, David |
|
U |
|
36 |
MacKinnon, Trevor |
|
U |
|
36 |
Marcopul, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
38 |
Jiang, Joshua |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
23 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Antipas, Alexa |
|
E2009 |
|
2 |
Dinspechin, Justin |
|
E2009 |
|
3 |
Lucchetti, Stefano |
|
E2008 |
|
3 |
Zugaj, Adrian |
|
U |
|
5 |
Sadowski, Alexander |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dubin, Tristan |
|
E2009 |
|
7 |
Perrin, Jean-Christophe |
|
U |
|
8 |
Hammarberg, Stowe |
|
U |
|
9 |
Roman, Alec |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wu, Victor |
|
U |
|
11 |
Shen-Kinny, Lance |
|
U |
|
12 |
Donohue, Ryan |
|
E2008 |
|
13 |
Jones, Duncan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hauptman, Wesley |
|
U |
|
15 |
Kieserman, Dean |
|
U |
|
16 |
Uhouse, Alaina |
|
U |
|
17 |
Viswat, IV, Henry |
|
U |
|
18 |
Choi, Andrew |
|
U |
|
19 |
Karpenos, Joseph |
|
U |
|
20 |
Barry, Allison |
|
U |
|
21 |
Buteau, Megan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Webb, Stevan |
|
U |
|
23 |
Gruby, Connor |
|
U |
|
|
03/22/2009
Medeo Fencing Club: Bridgewater, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|