Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
34 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Andriatis, Alexander |
|
C2011 |
|
2 |
Yin, Matthew |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Gould, Max |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
3 |
Hammarberg, Bryn |
|
D2011 |
|
5 |
Wacaster, Bennett |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Cavuto, Matthew |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Won, Paul |
|
D2011 |
|
8 |
Watson, Mark |
|
D2011 |
|
9 |
MacKinnon, Trevor |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hudson, Matthew |
|
E2011 |
|
11 |
Ajnsztajn, Alec |
|
D2011 |
|
12 |
Coull, Abraham |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Boylan, Dan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Fuda, Antonio |
|
E2011 |
|
15 |
Exume, David |
|
D2011 |
|
16 |
Kang, Brian |
|
U |
|
17 |
Baliga, Prashant |
|
U |
|
18 |
Stusnick, Hunter |
|
E2011 |
|
19 |
Gonzalez, Santiago |
|
U |
|
20 |
Poisson, Lyle |
|
U |
|
21 |
Manganelli, Michael |
|
E2011 |
|
22 |
Martone, Matt |
|
U |
|
23 |
French, Tramond |
|
U |
|
24 |
Delaney, William |
|
U |
|
25 |
Lim, Edward |
|
U |
|
26 |
Lim, John |
|
U |
|
27 |
Butryn, Kevin |
|
U |
|
28 |
Varma, Aatish |
|
U |
|
29 |
Blakeslee, Garrett |
|
U |
|
30 |
Blauner, Jacob |
|
U |
|
31 |
Tyler, Jake |
|
U |
|
32 |
Montana, Matthew |
|
U |
|
33 |
Kong, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
34 |
Ye, James |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
33 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Allan, George |
|
D2011 |
C2011 |
2 |
Kirk, John |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Feldman, Zachary |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Woods, Jack |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
5 |
LeBron, Jared |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Srivastav, Yash |
|
C2011 |
|
7 |
Lewicki, Max |
|
U |
E2011 |
8 |
Saulys, Chris |
|
U |
E2011 |
9 |
Natale, Gianni |
|
U |
|
10 |
Friedlander, Zachary |
|
U |
|
11 |
Antoine, Basile |
|
U |
|
12 |
Quin, Ian |
|
E2011 |
|
13 |
Shadpoor, Bobak |
|
U |
|
14 |
Rossman, Ryan |
|
E2011 |
|
15 |
Cho, Eric |
|
D2011 |
|
16 |
Propper, Josh |
|
U |
|
17 |
Iverson, Shane |
|
U |
|
18 |
Russo, Roy |
|
U |
|
19 |
Berezny, Michael |
|
U |
|
20 |
Vuong, Gregory |
|
E2011 |
|
21 |
Tang, Raychie |
|
E2011 |
|
22 |
Henke, Justin |
|
U |
|
23 |
Gaziano, William |
|
U |
|
24 |
Michaels, Matthew |
|
U |
|
25 |
Sy, Aaron |
|
U |
|
26 |
Ng, Stephen |
|
U |
|
27 |
Leung, Winston |
|
U |
|
28 |
Ward, Kai |
|
U |
|
29 |
Ren, Alexander |
|
U |
|
30 |
Donohue, Brandon |
|
U |
|
31 |
Procaccini, Shaun |
|
U |
|
32 |
Dobrowsky, Brian |
|
U |
|
33 |
Kim, Daniel H |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
22 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Fitzgerald, Jonathan |
|
C2011 |
|
2 |
Cepak, Paul |
|
D2010 |
D2011 |
3 |
Carcione, Adam |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
3 |
Sieradzky, Dawson |
|
E2011 |
D2011 |
5 |
Kim, Eliot |
|
D2011 |
|
6 |
Catoya, Alexander |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Gorloff, Alexander |
|
C2010 |
|
8 |
Fan, Ian |
|
E2011 |
|
9 |
Marchelitis, Daniel |
|
E2011 |
|
10 |
Polinski, Christian |
|
D2011 |
|
11 |
Kim, Andrew C |
|
D2011 |
|
12 |
Parker, David |
|
D2011 |
|
13 |
Watson, Mark |
|
D2011 |
|
14 |
Rich, George |
|
E2011 |
|
15 |
Quinton, Tristan |
|
C2011 |
|
16 |
Mizrahi, Blake |
|
U |
|
17 |
Chen, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Zawadiwsky, Mark |
|
U |
|
19 |
Degeorges, Cole |
|
U |
|
20 |
Burns, Jake |
|
E2011 |
|
21 |
Horiuchi, Stephen |
|
U |
|
22 |
Stahlin, Ryan |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:
22 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tong, Amy |
|
B2010 |
|
2 |
Couch, Katherine |
|
E2011 |
|
3 |
Elkind, Elizabeth |
|
E2011 |
|
3 |
Yefremenko, Dariya |
|
C2011 |
|
5 |
Jandak, Rachel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Choy, LeeAnn |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Sakharova, Helen |
|
C2011 |
|
8 |
Jennings, Alaina |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chen, Stacey |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gonnelli, Lauren |
|
U |
|
11 |
Schmidt, Katherine |
|
E2011 |
|
12 |
Guo, Jessica |
|
U |
|
13 |
Auer, Alexis |
|
U |
|
14 |
Lyandvert, Shayna |
|
U |
|
15 |
Choy, Amanda |
|
E2011 |
|
16 |
Wacaster, Cornelia |
|
U |
|
17 |
Keefe, Caroline |
|
U |
|
18 |
Redick, Sarah |
|
U |
|
19 |
Cassano, Alexandra |
|
U |
|
20 |
Granata, Danielle |
|
U |
|
21 |
Cook, Phoebe |
|
U |
|
22 |
Greenwald, Jacelyn |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
18 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buteau, Caitlin |
|
E2011 |
|
2 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Johnston, Paige |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Clark, Najiyyah |
|
E2011 |
|
5 |
Tang, Zuzu |
|
C2011 |
|
6 |
Carcamo, Claudia |
|
U |
|
7 |
Fan, Kara |
|
E2011 |
|
8 |
Nagorna, Veronica |
|
U |
|
9 |
Oeler, Kelsey |
|
U |
|
10 |
Chi, Cathy |
|
U |
|
11 |
Dickman, Elana |
|
U |
|
12 |
To, Zoya |
|
U |
|
13 |
Chatterjee, Aahana |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hegarty, Camelia |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gonzales, Kate |
|
U |
|
16 |
Friedenberg, Nicole |
|
U |
|
17 |
Rusinak, Victoria |
|
U |
|
18 |
Mattson, Julia |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Greene, Julia |
|
D2011 |
|
2 |
Khaw, Kathryn |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kudryashov, Katherine |
|
E2011 |
|
3 |
Buteau, Megan |
|
E2011 |
|
5 |
Zhao, Alicia |
|
E2011 |
|
6 |
Boenning, Brittin |
|
E2011 |
|
7 |
Morales, Victoria |
|
E2011 |
|
8 |
Wang, Elysia |
|
E2011 |
|
9 |
Gano, Meredith |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kong, Karen |
|
U |
|
11 |
Leichter, Dana |
|
U |
|
12 |
Drobish, Michelle |
|
U |
|
13 |
Xu, Emily |
|
U |
|
|
11/27/2011
Rutgers University - Livingston Recreation Center: Piscataway, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|