Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
C2013 |
|
2 |
Tran, Son Nam |
|
E2012 |
|
3 |
Riley, Kai |
|
E2013 |
|
4 |
Dimmett, David |
|
U |
|
5 |
Price, Cameron |
|
U |
|
6 |
Traylor, Blake |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lipper, Alexander |
|
U |
|
8 |
Johnson, Tristan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chong, Joseph |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Morgan, Samuel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Dunn, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
German, Elliot |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ouyang, Jian |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Zhao, Edward |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Pressendo, Steven |
|
E2013 |
|
4 |
Lilly, Nathaniel |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Chapin, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kelly, Conor |
|
U |
|
7 |
Chapin, Noah |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Deschamps, Emma |
|
U |
|
2 |
Coble, Avery |
|
U |
|
3 |
Papadopoulos, Maria |
|
U |
|
4 |
D'Souza, Maryanne |
|
U |
|
5 |
Emery, Olivia |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Katzenbach, Grayson |
|
E2013 |
|
2 |
Brinkman, Lucy |
|
U |
|
3 |
Sanders, Shea |
|
U |
|
4 |
Walters, Elaine |
|
U |
|
5 |
Nordquist, Annika |
|
U |
|
6 |
Das, Saibalini |
|
U |
|
7 |
Bea, Fendi |
|
U |
|
8 |
Vivian, Rachel |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
White, Sean |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Riley, Kai |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Tran, Son Nam |
|
E2012 |
|
4 |
Campbell, Daniel |
|
C2013 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Tristan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hamilton, Chandler |
|
U |
|
7 |
Everts, Logan |
|
E2013 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Chiron |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Chong, Joseph |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Grass, Andrew |
|
D2013 |
|
2 |
Katwan, Adam |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Sides, Nathaniel |
|
C2013 |
|
4 |
Boudreau, Joseph |
|
U |
|
5 |
Sullivan, James |
|
U |
|
6 |
Churchill, Samuel |
|
U |
|
7 |
Early, Lawrence |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ouyang, Jian |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Daniels, Douglas |
|
C2012 |
|
3 |
Zhao, Edward |
|
C2013 |
|
4 |
Pressendo, Steven |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Lilly, Nathaniel |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Goss, Ben |
|
E2012 |
|
7 |
Chapin, Noah |
|
U |
|
8 |
Chapin, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kelly, Conor |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Sizov, Katherine |
|
C2013 |
|
2 |
Chen, Angela |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Papadopoulos, Maria |
|
U |
|
4 |
Moore, Sara |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Simmons, Sarah |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Murray, Abigail |
|
U |
|
7 |
Coble, Avery |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Unwalla, Simone |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Harvey, Rhiannon |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Corinaldi, Michelle |
|
B2013 |
|
4 |
Katzenbach, Grayson |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Griffith, Jovon |
|
U |
|
6 |
Das, Saibalini |
|
U |
|
7 |
Walters, Elaine |
|
U |
|
8 |
Filla, Cierra |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail |
|
E2013 |
|
2 |
Martinka, Vanessa |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Brown, Emily |
|
U |
|
|
11/16/2013 - 11/17/2013
Richmond Fencing Club: Richmond, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|