Y8 Mixed Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gatza, Logan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Medina, Michael |
|
U |
|
5 |
Minard, Ezra |
|
U |
|
6 |
Gipson, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
7 |
Schaff, Wolfgang |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Foil:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
U |
|
2 |
Raynor, Elliot B. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gatza, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gipson, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
5 |
Filonenko, Mark |
|
U |
|
6 |
Palmer, Meredith |
|
U |
|
7 |
Mueller, Sebastian Preis |
|
U |
|
8 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
9 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
10 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
|
11 |
Brown, Aaron |
|
U |
|
12 |
Boehringer, Molly |
|
U |
|
13 |
Hill, Alex |
|
U |
|
14 |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
|
15 |
Barker, Preston |
|
U |
|
16 |
Cannon, Lira Julianna |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Possick, Lola |
|
U |
|
2 |
Erachshaw, Cyrus |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
3 |
Morghen, Leonardo |
|
U |
|
5 |
Hawkins, Anthony John |
|
U |
|
6 |
Grochal, Magdalena |
|
U |
|
7 |
Goebel, Anna |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kushnerik, Ethan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
3 |
Medina, Michael |
|
U |
|
3 |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Vessels, Aaron E. |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
U |
|
2 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lee, Connor |
|
U |
|
6 |
Welliver, Alain |
|
U |
|
7 |
Palmer, Graham |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ashwood, Fox |
|
U |
|
9 |
Tak, Euihyeon Ryan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
|
11 |
Morghen, Leonardo |
|
U |
|
12 |
Gajkowski, Leif |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
14 |
Mueller, Sebastian Preis |
|
U |
|
15 |
Gatza, Logan |
|
U |
|
16 |
Weatherington, Jude |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Warszawa, Andre |
|
U |
|
3 |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
U |
|
5 |
Halliday, Emerson |
|
U |
|
6 |
Grochal, Krzysztof |
|
U |
|
7 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
8 |
McCarthy, Sean |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
10 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
11 |
Ozello, Samuel |
|
U |
|
12 |
Slotterbeck, Kevin |
|
U |
|
13 |
Gajkowski, Leif |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
2 |
Porter, Megan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Halsey, Payton |
|
U |
|
5 |
Burn, Lauren |
|
U |
|
6 |
McConnell, Clara L.H. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Moore, Kassandra |
|
U |
|
8 |
Wilson, Julia |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Khrol, Jaclyn |
|
U |
|
2 |
Massick, Laine |
|
U |
|
3 |
Urbaniak, Dominika |
|
U |
|
3 |
Moore, Kassandra |
|
U |
|
5 |
Sturges, Anais Cc |
|
U |
|
6 |
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia |
|
U |
|
7 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
8 |
Conway, Josephina |
|
U |
|
9 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wilson, Anna Sofia |
|
U |
|
11 |
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne |
|
D2010 |
|
12 |
Shin, Katherine |
|
U |
|
13 |
Marshall, Jacqueline |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Gaunt, Rachel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
3 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
5 |
Najera, Tatiana R. |
|
U |
|
6 |
Heiser, Anna Marie |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Shinholster, Michael |
|
U |
|
2 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kushnerik, Ethan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ayash, Brendan John |
|
U |
|
5 |
Davies, Morgan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
U |
|
7 |
Vernachio, Anthony |
|
U |
|
8 |
Shin, Christopher |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dority, Philip |
|
D2013 |
|
2 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bolton, Lucas R |
|
U |
|
5 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhang, Songhao Steven |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
8 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Sturges, Thomas |
|
U |
|
10 |
Welliver, Alain |
|
U |
|
11 |
Schleicher, Edward |
|
U |
|
12 |
Palmer, Graham |
|
U |
|
13 |
Paramzin, Vladimir |
|
U |
|
14 |
Holland, Niki |
|
U |
|
15 |
Green, Zachary |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
23 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
U |
|
2 |
Streeter, Max |
|
U |
|
3 |
Whatley, Samuel J. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gefell, Andrew P. |
|
U |
|
5 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
6 |
Boivin, Caleb |
|
U |
|
7 |
Warszawa, Andre |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kring, Haniah |
|
U |
|
9 |
Beam, Nathan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
|
11 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
U |
|
12 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
13 |
Erachshaw, Taras |
|
U |
|
14 |
Underwood, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
15 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
16 |
Renn, Kade |
|
U |
|
17 |
McCarthy, Sean |
|
U |
|
18 |
LeFevre, Colin |
|
U |
|
19 |
Grochal, Krzysztof |
|
U |
|
20 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
21 |
Ozello, James |
|
U |
|
22 |
Ehlers, Isaac |
|
U |
|
23 |
Belli, Andrew |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Khrol, Jaclyn |
|
U |
|
5 |
Tura, Auden |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya |
|
U |
|
7 |
O'Reilly, Aeryn |
|
U |
|
8 |
Halsey, Payton |
|
U |
|
9 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
10 |
Schaff, Marlene |
|
U |
|
11 |
Zamiska, Julia Marie |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
U |
|
2 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Massick, Laine |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bischoff, Lydia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
6 |
Ortega, Sophie |
|
U |
|
7 |
McKenna, Julia A. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
U |
|
9 |
Sturges, Anais Cc |
|
U |
|
10 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
U |
|
11 |
Anderson, Judith |
|
U |
|
12 |
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne |
|
D2010 |
|
13 |
Panzica, Mimi M. |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Petrus, Isabella |
|
U |
|
3 |
Schutz, Katherine G. |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gaunt, Rachel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
7 |
Soucek, Eva |
|
U |
|
8 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
9 |
Leachman, Anna |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kelley, Anne |
|
U |
|
11 |
Fischer, Lilianna |
|
U |
|
12 |
Davis, Ciara |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
21 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Damjanovic, Nikola |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Shinholster, Michael |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Davis, Garrett |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Gaffney, Colin |
|
E2013 |
|
7 |
Schlueter, Liam M. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Procop, London |
|
U |
|
9 |
Hackman, J. Andrew |
|
U |
|
10 |
Vernachio, Anthony |
|
U |
|
11 |
DeBrucky, Robert |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bellas, Derek Anthony |
|
U |
|
13 |
Rush, Nathan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
|
15 |
Walker, Eric |
|
U |
|
16 |
Palmer, Christian |
|
U |
|
17 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
U |
|
18 |
Babb, Charles Seth |
|
U |
|
19 |
Goetomo, Giani |
|
U |
|
20 |
Larissey, Clayton |
|
U |
|
21 |
Gordon, Reis |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
35 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dority, Philip |
|
D2013 |
|
2 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Orem, Conal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Smid, Benjamin |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Beresteanu, Guy Waks |
|
U |
|
5 |
Willette, Kyle |
|
D2013 |
|
7 |
Knapp, Sebastian |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Ely, Alexandru |
|
U |
|
9 |
Merrell, John Q |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Watson, Nathaniel |
|
U |
|
11 |
Bolton, Lucas R |
|
U |
|
12 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
E2014 |
|
13 |
Smith, Emerson |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hassan, Shadi |
|
U |
|
15 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
U |
|
16 |
Pytel, Alexander |
|
E2013 |
|
17 |
Walker, Eric |
|
U |
|
18 |
Patterson, William |
|
U |
|
19 |
Browne, Finnian |
|
U |
|
20 |
Lin, Michael |
|
U |
|
21 |
Hamilton, Bogdan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Marks, Gareth |
|
U |
|
23 |
Saunders, Bram |
|
U |
|
24 |
Humphrey, Craig |
|
U |
|
25 |
Laurin, Ben |
|
U |
|
26 |
Zhang, Songhao Steven |
|
U |
|
27 |
Kaufman, Benjamin Laurance |
|
U |
|
28 |
Babb, Charles Seth |
|
U |
|
29 |
Forsman, Joseph R. |
|
U |
|
30 |
Heath, Ry |
|
U |
|
31 |
Gaither, Zane |
|
U |
|
32 |
Gautreau, Jonah |
|
U |
|
33 |
Wenger, John |
|
U |
|
34 |
Palmer, Bennett |
|
U |
|
35 |
Krier, Nathan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
26 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
D2014 |
|
2 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Seago, Ethan D. K. |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
|
5 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
U |
|
6 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Tilford, Vincent Alexander |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Proleiko, Julian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kokosinski, Eryk |
|
U |
|
10 |
Willette, Kyle |
|
U |
|
11 |
Carroll, Robert |
|
U |
|
12 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
U |
|
13 |
Armstrong, Garrett W |
|
U |
|
14 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
15 |
Leuprecht, Matthias |
|
U |
|
16 |
Thomas, Liam |
|
U |
|
17 |
Dudash, Chad |
|
U |
|
18 |
Hawkins, Benjamin L. |
|
U |
|
19 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
U |
|
20 |
Shelby, Kepler |
|
U |
|
21 |
Reynolds, Ellison |
|
U |
|
22 |
Whatley, Samuel J. |
|
U |
|
23 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
U |
|
24 |
Boivin, Caleb |
|
U |
|
25 |
Rathmell, Jackson |
|
U |
|
26 |
Pinto, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Sacksteder, Dagny |
|
U |
|
2 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Lee, Erika |
|
U |
|
3 |
Burchianti, Brooke |
|
U |
|
5 |
DeLuca, Lauryn V. |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Beck, Margot |
|
U |
|
7 |
Guo, Zi Shan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Khrol, Jaclyn |
|
U |
|
9 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
U |
|
10 |
Stevenson, Leah V |
|
U |
|
11 |
Harding, Genevieve |
|
U |
|
12 |
Keith, Aidan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Morris, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
14 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Slade, Mycah |
|
U |
|
2 |
Wang, Hannah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chien, Athena |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Kubit, Kayleigh |
|
U |
|
5 |
Narsavage, Eliza |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dillon, Kaylea |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cracium Miss, Claire |
|
U |
|
8 |
Tan, Maddy |
|
U |
|
9 |
Pichola, Dorian |
|
U |
|
10 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
U |
|
11 |
Keith, Aidan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Moss, Zara |
|
C2013 |
|
2 |
Szonn-Lillard, Maya |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
E2013 |
|
3 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
D2014 |
|
5 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Fisher, Nicole |
|
E2014 |
|
7 |
Petrus, Isabella |
|
U |
|
8 |
Darrah, Cale Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
9 |
Schappert, Avery W. |
|
U |
|
10 |
Hartwell, Caroline |
|
U |
|
11 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
12 |
Rosov, Lisa |
|
U |
|
13 |
Phillips, Lauren M |
|
U |
|
14 |
Iwamoto, Kayla |
|
U |
|
15 |
Fischer, Lilianna |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:
21 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Facci, Michael |
|
C2013 |
|
2 |
Henkels, Jacob |
|
B2014 |
|
3 |
Chandler-Holtz, Justin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Obrenski, Kyle |
|
D2013 |
|
5 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Mussari, Michael |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Eliot, David |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Stevenson, Leah V |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kofman, Allan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Sacksteder, Dagny |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bernard, Joseph |
|
U |
|
13 |
Korte, Connor J. |
|
U |
|
14 |
Lammers, Claire |
|
U |
|
15 |
Griffin, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
16 |
Masso, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
17 |
Yudushkin, Vladislav |
|
U |
|
18 |
Nirode, David |
|
U |
|
19 |
Shannon, James |
|
U |
|
20 |
DeLuca, Lauryn V. |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Sherfey, Jane |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:
25 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Smid, Benjamin |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Kanas, Benjamin |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Laskaris, Alexa |
|
C2013 |
|
5 |
Rehberger, Kristen |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Wang, Hannah |
|
U |
|
7 |
Chien, Athena |
|
E2013 |
|
8 |
Nidea, Neal |
|
E2013 |
|
9 |
Hassan, Amir |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Marks, Gareth |
|
U |
|
11 |
Humphrey, Craig |
|
U |
|
12 |
Johnson, Brendan |
|
E2014 |
|
13 |
Drysdale, Siobhan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Jipa, Caroline |
|
U |
|
15 |
Pytel, Alexander |
|
E2013 |
|
16 |
Guinan, Mary K |
|
U |
|
17 |
Cracium Miss, Claire |
|
U |
|
18 |
Pope, Natalie |
|
U |
|
19 |
Nini, Adelena |
|
U |
|
20 |
Babb, Charles Seth |
|
U |
|
21 |
Hassan, Shadi |
|
U |
|
22 |
Laurin, Ben |
|
U |
|
23 |
Maag, Melissa |
|
U |
|
24 |
Mostofizadeh, Sarah |
|
U |
|
25 |
Frey, Madison L. |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:
34 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Seago, Ethan D. K. |
|
D2014 |
|
2 |
Szonn-Lillard, Maya |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
D2013 |
|
5 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
D2014 |
|
6 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Tilford, Vincent Alexander |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Seago, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Fisher, Nicole |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
E2013 |
|
12 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
E2013 |
|
13 |
Massie, David C. |
|
E2014 |
|
14 |
Proleiko, Julian |
|
U |
|
15 |
Kokosinski, Eryk |
|
U |
|
16 |
Armstrong, Garrett W |
|
U |
|
17 |
Carroll, Robert |
|
U |
|
18 |
Leuprecht, Matthias |
|
U |
|
19 |
McFeggan, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
20 |
Baker, Spencer |
|
E2013 |
|
21 |
Burghgraef, Danielle |
|
U |
|
22 |
Shelby, Kepler |
|
U |
|
23 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
U |
|
24 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
25 |
Davis, Robert C. |
|
U |
|
26 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
U |
|
27 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
28 |
Hayes, Matthew |
|
U |
|
29 |
Rosov, Lisa |
|
U |
|
30 |
Darrah, Cale Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
31 |
Nirode, David |
|
U |
|
32 |
Hawkins, Benjamin L. |
|
U |
|
33 |
Campbell, Harrison |
|
U |
|
34 |
Dudash, Chad |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Epee:
51 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hanahan, Nicholas |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Kraft, Dennis |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Damjanovic, Nikola |
|
B2013 |
|
5 |
Hauck, Samuel |
|
A2013 |
|
6 |
Stewart, Matthew |
|
B2013 |
|
7 |
Ana, Ionut (Johnny) |
|
A2013 |
|
8 |
Drysdale, Eamon |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Facci, Michael |
|
C2013 |
|
11 |
Moore, Zachary J |
|
B2012 |
|
12 |
Laskaris, George |
|
C2013 |
|
13 |
Gaffney, Colin |
|
E2013 |
|
14 |
Shipp, Jason |
|
B2013 |
|
15 |
Lucas, Ryan |
|
C2012 |
|
16 |
Eliot, David |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Cheng, Zachary |
|
A2013 |
|
18 |
Saari, Michael |
|
C2011 |
|
19 |
Kubisty, Andrew |
|
B2014 |
|
20 |
Obrenski, Kyle |
|
D2013 |
|
21 |
Burke, Robert |
|
D2013 |
|
22 |
Henkels, Jacob |
|
B2014 |
|
23 |
Stencel, Andrew |
|
U |
|
24 |
Lemme, Kyle D. |
|
E2014 |
|
25 |
Koby, Brian |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Mussari, Michael |
|
E2013 |
|
27 |
Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew |
|
D2014 |
|
28 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
E2013 |
|
29 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2013 |
|
30 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
C2013 |
|
31 |
Campbell, Charlie |
|
D2014 |
|
32 |
Adams, Paisley J. |
|
U |
|
33 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
B2011 |
|
34 |
Price, Avery |
|
U |
|
35 |
Russell, Joe |
|
E2014 |
|
36 |
Backos, Ryan |
|
U |
|
37 |
Moore, Joshua |
|
D2013 |
|
38 |
Erb, Carla |
|
E2010 |
|
39 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
C2013 |
|
40 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
E2014 |
|
41 |
Polk, Dayna |
|
E2013 |
|
42 |
Kopchick, Matthew |
|
D2013 |
|
43 |
McDonnell, Michael |
|
A2010 |
|
44 |
Woods, Daniel |
|
U |
|
45 |
Gaffney, Sean |
|
U |
|
46 |
Owens, Nathan C |
|
U |
|
47 |
Gray, Zachary |
|
U |
|
48 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
49 |
Dickson, Ian |
|
U |
|
50 |
Shannon, James |
|
U |
|
51 |
Kraft, Rachael |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Foil:
31 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Streb Jr, Joseph |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Branch, Byron |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
Ferguson, David |
|
B2012 |
|
5 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Kosla, Anthony |
|
B2013 |
|
8 |
Smid, Benjamin |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Muhammad, Auset |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
D2013 |
|
11 |
Mok, Sarah |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Kaye, Abigail |
|
B2013 |
|
13 |
Kanas, Benjamin |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Rehberger, Kristen |
|
E2013 |
|
15 |
Daugherty, Ron |
|
C2013 |
|
16 |
Crowley, Colin |
|
D2013 |
|
17 |
Chmielewski, Eric |
|
U |
|
18 |
Dobbelaer, Seth |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Pytel, Alexander |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
E2013 |
|
21 |
Bischoff, William |
|
E2014 |
|
22 |
Jensen, David C |
|
D2013 |
|
23 |
Cao, Leon |
|
C2012 |
|
24 |
Hassan, Amir |
|
E2014 |
|
25 |
Felty, Shawn |
|
U |
|
26 |
Smid, Frank |
|
E2014 |
|
27 |
Gorman, Nicole |
|
U |
|
28 |
Senic, Dmitry |
|
U |
|
29 |
Abel, Rebekah A. |
|
U |
|
30 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
31 |
Frey, Madison L. |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Saber:
31 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Smid, Matthew |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Moss, Zara |
|
C2013 |
|
6 |
Stevens, Sean |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Seago, Ethan D. K. |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Baker, Spencer |
|
E2013 |
|
9 |
Gibbons, Tristan |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Weber, Alexander |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Kelley, Ben |
|
C2013 |
|
12 |
Kokosinski, Eryk |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
E2013 |
|
14 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2013 |
|
15 |
Krannich, Janelle |
|
D2012 |
|
16 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
D2014 |
|
17 |
Hill, Peter |
|
D2013 |
|
18 |
McFeggan, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
19 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
E2013 |
|
20 |
Seago, Andrew |
|
E2014 |
|
21 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
22 |
Morgan, Isaiah A. |
|
E2013 |
|
23 |
Proleiko, Julian |
|
U |
|
24 |
Wilson, Travis K |
|
U |
|
25 |
Massie, David C. |
|
E2014 |
|
26 |
Campbell, Harrison |
|
U |
|
27 |
Burghgraef, Danielle |
|
U |
|
28 |
Leuprecht, Matthias |
|
U |
|
29 |
Armstrong, Garrett W |
|
U |
|
30 |
Moore, William |
|
U |
|
31 |
Shelby, Kepler |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
McDonnell, Michael |
|
A2010 |
|
3 |
Russell, Joe |
|
E2014 |
|
5 |
Huheey, Bill |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
C2013 |
|
7 |
Cheifetz, Jordan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
E2014 |
|
9 |
Procop, Gary |
|
E2013 |
|
10 |
McNamara, Castilla |
|
E2011 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
12 |
Schaefer, Ray |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
B2012 |
|
2 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
A2012 |
|
3 |
McNamara, Castilla |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Lee, Claire |
|
E2011 |
|
5 |
Smid, Frank |
|
E2014 |
|
6 |
Kopij, Ursula |
|
E2013 |
|
7 |
Kiriakidi, Semion |
|
C2013 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
9 |
Schelby, Russell |
|
U |
|
10 |
Goodrich, Gary |
|
U |
|
11 |
Goldman, Mark |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lillard, Samuel |
|
D2013 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Dawn |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Hawkins, Peter |
|
U |
|
3 |
Boylan, John |
|
U |
|
5 |
Davis, Charles B |
|
U |
|
6 |
Wilson, Travis K |
|
U |
|
7 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
8 |
Gluck, Myriam |
|
U |
|
9 |
Nelson, Kyoko N. |
|
U |
|
|
02/28/2014 - 03/02/2014
Greater Columbus Convention Center: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|