Men's Epee:
21 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tafoya, Daniel |
|
A2012 |
A2014 |
2 |
Boyadzhiev, Kristian * |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Herodotou, Orestis |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Meyer, Bill |
|
C2013 |
C2014 |
5 |
Ana, Ionut (Johnny) |
|
A2013 |
|
6 |
Dabrowa, Katarzyna |
|
A2012 |
|
7 |
De Guzman, Inaki |
|
A2013 |
|
8 |
Walker, Alec |
|
A2013 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Julian |
|
B2013 |
|
10 |
Wiemerslage, Lyle |
|
A2013 |
|
11 |
Bogard, Matt |
|
A2013 |
|
12 |
Saari, Michael |
|
C2011 |
|
13 |
Philippou, Eric |
|
D2013 |
|
14 |
Lucas, Ryan |
|
C2012 |
|
15 |
Segalchik, Nikita |
|
B2013 |
|
16 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
E2013 |
|
17 |
Young, Kimberly |
|
A2013 |
|
18 |
Kaye, Abigail |
|
E2013 |
|
19 |
Mills, Tim |
|
D2013 |
|
20 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
U |
|
21 |
Korte, Connor J. |
|
U |
|
Men's 1-Touch Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Boyadzhiev, Kristian * |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
Saari, Michael |
|
C2011 |
|
Men's Foil:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Shaito, Zain |
|
A2013 |
|
2 |
McDonald, Andy |
|
C2013 |
|
3 |
Wiemerslage, Lyle |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Spence, Phelan |
|
A2013 |
|
5 |
Hastings-Grgas, Michael |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
A2012 |
|
7 |
Streb Jr, Joseph |
|
A2013 |
|
8 |
Kaye, Abigail |
|
B2013 |
|
9 |
Blakeman, Michael |
|
C2013 |
|
10 |
Hesp, Zoe |
|
D2011 |
|
11 |
Mills, Tim |
|
E2012 |
|
12 |
Jipa, Caroline |
|
U |
|
13 |
Miller, Samantha |
|
U |
|
Men's Saber:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
B2012 |
|
2 |
Theeman, Ben |
|
B2012 |
|
3 |
Marcus, Benjamin H.O. |
|
B2013 |
|
3 |
Wiemerslage, Lyle |
|
C2013 |
|
5 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
E2013 |
|
6 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
E2013 |
|
7 |
Anglim, Tom |
|
D2013 |
|
8 |
Blakeman, Michael |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Loeser, Jacob |
|
U |
|
10 |
Dudash, Chad |
|
U |
|
11 |
Jackson, Patrick A |
|
D2012 |
|
12 |
Lucas, Ryan |
|
E2012 |
|
Women's Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dabrowa, Katarzyna |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Young, Kimberly |
|
A2013 |
|
3 |
Kaye, Abigail |
|
E2013 |
|
Women's 1-Touch Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dabrowa, Katarzyna |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Young, Kimberly |
|
A2013 |
|
Women's Foil:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kaye, Abigail |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Hesp, Zoe |
|
D2011 |
|
3 |
Jipa, Caroline |
|
U |
|
3 |
Miller, Samantha |
|
U |
|
Women's Saber:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Merza, Celina |
|
A2012 |
|
2 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
E2012 |
|
3 |
Streb, E. Sterling |
|
C2011 |
|
3 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2013 |
|
5 |
Dunn, Linda J |
|
E2011 |
|
6 |
Gluck, Myriam |
|
U |
|
7 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
8 |
Bowers, Liz |
|
U |
|
|
01/04/2014
OSU Steelwood Fencing Center: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|