Y8 Mixed Epee:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Roman, Charlie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chirashnya, Noya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chirashnya, Adam |
|
U |
|
3 |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
|
5 |
Corrales, Victor |
|
U |
|
6 |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Torres, Adrian |
|
U |
|
8 |
Colon, Ian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
|
10 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
11 |
Claudio, Fabian |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Foil:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chirashnya, Adam |
|
U |
|
2 |
Hill, Alex |
|
U |
|
3 |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Colon, Ian |
|
U |
|
5 |
Cummings, Soleil |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Clark, Noah |
|
U |
|
8 |
Tak, Sieon |
|
U |
|
9 |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wright, Kendrick |
|
U |
|
11 |
Arriola, AJ |
|
U |
|
12 |
Sturges, Sophie |
|
U |
|
13 |
Torres, Adrian |
|
U |
|
14 |
Davis, Sarah J |
|
U |
|
15 |
Claudio, Fabian |
|
U |
|
16 |
McConnell, Cooper |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
2 |
Colon, Ian |
|
U |
|
3 |
McConnell, Finnegan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kristiansen, Phillip |
|
U |
|
5 |
Medina, Michael |
|
U |
|
6 |
Vessels, Aaron E. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Ortiz, Joaquin |
|
U |
|
8 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
24 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
|
5 |
Williams, Connor |
|
U |
|
6 |
Wilkins, Guy |
|
U |
|
7 |
Raynor, Elliot B. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Chirashnya, Adam |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ashwood, Fox |
|
U |
|
10 |
Colon, Ian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Ortiz, Joaquin |
|
U |
|
12 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
13 |
Owens, Andrew |
|
U |
|
14 |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Horsley, Alexander |
|
U |
|
16 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
17 |
Sherowski, Isaiah |
|
U |
|
18 |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
|
19 |
Mueller, Sebastian Preis |
|
U |
|
20 |
Grubbs, Collin |
|
U |
|
21 |
Torres, Adrian |
|
U |
|
22 |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
|
23 |
Gipson, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
24 |
Weatherington, Jude |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Greenbaum, Ian |
|
U |
|
2 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
3 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
3 |
Otten, Liam |
|
U |
|
5 |
Czyzewski, Konrad |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
7 |
Blackwood, Brody |
|
U |
|
8 |
Auray, Leopold |
|
U |
|
9 |
Wu, Cory |
|
U |
|
10 |
Upton, Daniel |
|
U |
|
11 |
Blankenship, Emerson |
|
U |
|
12 |
Jaworowski, Matthew |
|
U |
|
13 |
Axene, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Turow, Martin |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
2 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cavanaugh, Evelyn |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shinholster, Anna |
|
U |
|
5 |
Porter, Lizzie |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Massick, Laine |
|
U |
|
2 |
Talavera, Daena |
|
D2015 |
|
3 |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wilson, Anna Sofia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Palmer, Meredith |
|
U |
|
7 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
|
8 |
D'Orazio, Sofia |
|
U |
|
9 |
Oberyszyn, Alex |
|
U |
|
10 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
11 |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
|
12 |
Cannoot, Gaia |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
2 |
Boylan, Phoebe |
|
U |
|
3 |
Goebel, Anna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Isabel, Hagan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Najera, Tatiana R. |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Colon, Cesar |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
3 |
Corrales, Niko |
|
U |
|
3 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
|
5 |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lee, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
16 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
C2015 |
|
2 |
Colon, Cesar |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
3 |
Novachenko, Nestor |
|
U |
|
5 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
U |
|
6 |
Lee, Connor |
|
U |
|
7 |
Pitcher, Magnus |
|
U |
|
8 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
|
9 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
10 |
Welliver, Alain |
|
U |
|
11 |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
12 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
14 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
15 |
Goins, Noah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
18 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
U |
|
2 |
Gluck, Adam |
|
U |
|
3 |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
U |
|
3 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
U |
|
5 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
U |
|
6 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
7 |
Auray, Phileas |
|
U |
|
8 |
LeFevre, Colin |
|
U |
|
9 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
10 |
Warszawa, Andre |
|
U |
|
11 |
Barker, John |
|
U |
|
12 |
Mack, Chaleston Rudolph |
|
U |
|
13 |
Czyzewski, Konrad |
|
U |
|
14 |
Forbes, Wyatt |
|
U |
|
15 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
U |
|
16 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
17 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
18 |
Upton, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
2 |
Porter, Megan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Dyner, Karina |
|
U |
|
3 |
Halsey, Payton |
|
U |
|
5 |
Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya |
|
U |
|
6 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
U |
|
7 |
McConnell, Clara L.H. |
|
U |
|
8 |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
19 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
E2015 |
|
2 |
Massick, Laine |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zheng, Vivian |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Talavera, Daena |
|
D2015 |
|
5 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
7 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
U |
|
8 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
9 |
Bischoff, Emma |
|
U |
|
10 |
Wilson, Anna Sofia |
|
U |
|
11 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
12 |
Marshall, Jacqueline |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ortega, Sophie |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
U |
|
15 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
U |
|
16 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
U |
|
17 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
18 |
D'Orazio, Sofia |
|
U |
|
19 |
Oberyszyn, Alex |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mohsin, Alisha |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gaunt, Rachel |
|
U |
|
6 |
Koch, Elle |
|
U |
|
7 |
Fonfara, Patrycja |
|
U |
|
8 |
Collett, Mackenzie |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
|
10 |
Najera, Tatiana R. |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
18 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
B2014 |
|
2 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
3 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Shinholster, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Davies, Morgan |
|
E2015 |
|
6 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
E2015 |
8 |
Vernachio, Anthony |
|
U |
E2015 |
9 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Burgos, Nelson |
|
U |
|
11 |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
U |
|
12 |
Eastman, Kevin |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ayash, Brendan John |
|
U |
|
14 |
Nixon, Liam |
|
U |
|
15 |
Goetomo, Giani |
|
E2015 |
|
16 |
Sobodosh, Robert |
|
U |
|
17 |
Shin, Christopher |
|
U |
|
18 |
Gonzalez, Joe |
|
E2014 |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
29 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bourtis, James |
|
B2015 |
|
2 |
Orem, Conal |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
3 |
Beresteanu, Guy Waks |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
3 |
Bear, Myles |
|
D2015 |
|
5 |
Colon, Cesar |
|
U |
E2015 |
6 |
Waters, Will |
|
D2015 |
|
7 |
Lutar, Lucas |
|
C2015 |
|
8 |
Goetomo, Giani |
|
E2014 |
E2015 |
9 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
D2015 |
|
10 |
Novachenko, Nestor |
|
U |
|
11 |
Johnson, Alan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Lee, Connor |
|
U |
|
13 |
Hall, Justin |
|
U |
|
14 |
Holstein, Ariel |
|
U |
|
15 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
|
16 |
Breslau, Joseph |
|
U |
|
17 |
Upton, Michael |
|
U |
|
18 |
Gorrita-Lois, Roger |
|
U |
|
19 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
U |
|
20 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
21 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
U |
|
22 |
Rechler, Logan |
|
U |
|
23 |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
24 |
Quong, Justin |
|
U |
|
25 |
Hassan, Shadi |
|
U |
|
26 |
Downing, Peyton |
|
U |
|
27 |
Petree, Justin |
|
U |
|
28 |
Lewis, Paul |
|
U |
|
29 |
Lerner, Beau |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
20 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
C2015 |
|
2 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
E2014 |
|
5 |
Hawkins, Benjamin L. |
|
E2014 |
|
6 |
Greenbaum, Maxwell |
|
U |
|
7 |
Reddy, Adnan Raj |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ham, Kevin |
|
U |
|
9 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
U |
|
10 |
Rathmell, Jackson |
|
U |
|
11 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
U |
|
12 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
U |
|
13 |
Auray, Phileas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Warszawa, Andre |
|
U |
|
15 |
Choi, Thomas |
|
U |
|
16 |
Ozello, James |
|
U |
|
17 |
Ehlers, Isaac |
|
U |
|
18 |
Reed, Niles |
|
U |
|
19 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
U |
|
20 |
Wineburner, J.T. |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
|
2 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Morris, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
5 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
E2015 |
|
6 |
Dyner, Karina |
|
U |
|
7 |
Goodman, Sophie |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
|
2 |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
U |
|
5 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
6 |
McKenna, Julia A. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Massick, Laine |
|
U |
|
8 |
Lopez, Angelica |
|
U |
|
9 |
Simpson, Lydia |
|
U |
|
10 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
U |
|
12 |
Narsavage, Eliza |
|
U |
|
13 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
14 |
Anderson, Judith |
|
U |
|
15 |
Veerkamp, Molly |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
C2015 |
|
2 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2014 |
|
3 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
U |
|
5 |
Soucek, Eva |
|
U |
|
6 |
Petrus, Isabella |
|
U |
|
7 |
Iwamoto, Kayla |
|
U |
|
8 |
Phillips, Lauren M |
|
U |
|
9 |
Han, Jeanette |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:
32 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Shinholster, Michael |
|
C2014 |
C2015 |
3 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
E2015 |
C2015 |
3 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
B2014 |
|
5 |
Facci, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
6 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
7 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
E2014 |
D2015 |
9 |
McArthur, Jason |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Bailey, Byron |
|
E2015 |
|
11 |
Chandler-Holtz, Justin |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Reddy, Adnan Raj |
|
U |
E2015 |
13 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2014 |
|
14 |
Davies, Morgan |
|
E2015 |
|
15 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
|
16 |
Rosati, Shebl |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2014 |
|
18 |
Li, Jesse |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ayash, Brendan John |
|
U |
|
20 |
Lenhart, Alexander |
|
U |
|
21 |
Sacksteder, Dagny |
|
D2014 |
|
22 |
Stevenson, Leah V |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
Burgos, Nelson |
|
U |
|
24 |
Cheifetz, Robin |
|
U |
|
25 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
E2015 |
|
26 |
Procop, London |
|
U |
|
27 |
Nirode, David |
|
U |
|
28 |
Sobodosh, Robert |
|
U |
|
29 |
Kurk, Carmen E |
|
U |
|
30 |
Gonzalez, Joe |
|
E2014 |
|
31 |
Morris, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
32 |
Goodman, Sophie |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:
28 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Smid, Benjamin |
|
B2015 |
|
2 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
D2015 |
|
3 |
Beresteanu, Guy Waks |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
3 |
Bear, Myles |
|
D2015 |
|
5 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
D2012 |
|
6 |
Kanas, Benjamin |
|
D2014 |
|
7 |
Ruscitelli, Kristen |
|
E2014 |
E2015 |
8 |
Nidea, Neal |
|
E2014 |
E2015 |
9 |
Soukar, Michael |
|
D2015 |
|
10 |
Wang, Hannah |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Waters, Will |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
D2014 |
|
13 |
Hall, Justin |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hassan, Shadi |
|
U |
|
15 |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Pitcher, Skylar |
|
U |
|
17 |
Gidding, Zach |
|
U |
|
18 |
Dillon, Kaylea |
|
U |
|
19 |
Hassan, Amir |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Narsavage, Eliza |
|
U |
|
21 |
Breslau, Joseph |
|
U |
|
22 |
Hirsch, Alyssa |
|
E2015 |
|
23 |
Mourot, Alivia |
|
U |
|
24 |
Kaviarasan, Kavin |
|
U |
|
25 |
Lopez, Angelica |
|
U |
|
26 |
Pichola, Dorian |
|
U |
|
27 |
Goetomo, Giani |
|
E2014 |
|
28 |
Hegazi, Ahmad |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:
26 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
D2014 |
C2015 |
2 |
Baker, Spencer |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
E2014 |
D2015 |
3 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
C2015 |
|
5 |
Alvarado, William |
|
D2015 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
C2015 |
|
7 |
Kiriakidi, Fedor |
|
E2014 |
E2015 |
8 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
|
9 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Proleiko, Julian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hawkins, Benjamin L. |
|
E2014 |
|
12 |
Hayes, Matthew |
|
U |
|
13 |
Massie, David C. |
|
D2015 |
|
14 |
Cooper, Joshua |
|
U |
|
15 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
E2014 |
|
17 |
Fisher, Nicole |
|
E2014 |
|
18 |
Shelby, Kepler |
|
U |
|
19 |
Ogden, Kayla A |
|
U |
|
20 |
Dudash, Chad |
|
U |
|
21 |
Greenbaum, Maxwell |
|
U |
|
22 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
23 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
U |
|
24 |
Petrus, Isabella |
|
U |
|
25 |
Iwamoto, Kayla |
|
U |
|
26 |
West, Samuel |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Epee:
61 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mazur, Mykhaylo |
|
B2014 |
A2015 |
2 |
Arlington, Nicholas |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Stewart, Matthew |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
3 |
Ghazaleh, Xavier |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
5 |
Zhu, Zimo |
|
A2014 |
|
6 |
Hahn, Douglas |
|
A2014 |
|
7 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Stencel, Andrew |
|
B2014 |
|
9 |
Sarrett, Geal |
|
C2014 |
|
10 |
Hosey, James |
|
B2014 |
|
11 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
C2014 |
|
12 |
Lucas, Ryan |
|
C2014 |
|
13 |
Koby, Brian |
|
C2014 |
|
14 |
Henkels, Jacob |
|
B2014 |
|
15 |
Carrion Gonzalez, Marlon |
|
D2014 |
|
16 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2015 |
|
17 |
Tang, Joshua |
|
D2015 |
|
18 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2015 |
|
19 |
Facci, Michael |
|
C2014 |
|
20 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
C2014 |
|
21 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2012 |
|
22 |
Walther, Bryan |
|
E2014 |
|
23 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
E2015 |
|
24 |
Price, Avery |
|
D2014 |
|
25 |
Dennis, Aaron |
|
C2014 |
|
26 |
Owens, Nathan C |
|
U |
|
27 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
E2014 |
|
28 |
Hahn, Ashley |
|
B2014 |
|
29 |
Clancey, Nicholas |
|
B2014 |
|
30 |
Polk, Dayna |
|
E2013 |
|
31 |
Nirode, David |
|
U |
|
32 |
Baker, Eric |
|
E2014 |
|
33 |
Kopchick, Matthew |
|
D2013 |
|
34 |
Kesler, Thomas |
|
E2014 |
|
35 |
Tate, Leon |
|
U |
|
36 |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
E2013 |
|
37 |
Jensen, David C |
|
D2014 |
|
38 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
E2014 |
|
39 |
Burke, Robert |
|
D2014 |
|
40 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
D2014 |
|
41 |
Prijatel, John |
|
U |
|
42 |
Backos, Ryan |
|
U |
|
43 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
U |
|
44 |
Sherfey, Jane |
|
E2014 |
|
45 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
D2014 |
|
46 |
Kilbane, McKensie |
|
U |
|
47 |
Shannon, James |
|
U |
|
47 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
C2015 |
|
49 |
Utzman, Nathan |
|
U |
|
50 |
Bouscher, Katherine |
|
U |
|
51 |
Mingione, Frank |
|
E2014 |
|
52 |
Tran, Dan-Ho |
|
U |
|
53 |
Polakovsky, Anastazia G V |
|
E2014 |
|
54 |
Diaz-Reyes, Rafael |
|
U |
|
55 |
Kullos, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
56 |
Russell, Joe |
|
D2014 |
|
57 |
Tischer, Jens |
|
U |
|
58 |
Polakovsky, Jacqueline |
|
U |
|
59 |
Huheey, Bill |
|
U |
|
60 |
Cheifetz, Robin |
|
U |
|
60 |
Adcock, Travis |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Foil:
58 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Streb Jr, Joseph |
|
A2014 |
A2015 |
2 |
Hassan, Mohamed |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Smid, Benjamin |
|
B2015 |
|
3 |
Szumlas, Algird |
|
B2015 |
|
5 |
Banbury, Justine |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Zayas, Eduardo |
|
C2013 |
C2015 |
7 |
Lakehal-ayat, Anil |
|
B2012 |
|
8 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2012 |
|
9 |
Ferguson, David |
|
B2014 |
|
10 |
Chen, Tan |
|
C2015 |
|
11 |
Lugo, Jonathan |
|
B2014 |
|
12 |
Tripari, Jose |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Diaz, Julio |
|
A2013 |
|
14 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
D2015 |
|
15 |
Kosla, Anthony |
|
B2014 |
|
16 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
B2014 |
|
17 |
Bourtis, James |
|
B2015 |
|
18 |
Montalvo, Mario Antonio |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Abdelaziz, Hisham |
|
D2015 |
|
20 |
Branch, Byron |
|
A2014 |
|
21 |
Jensen, David C |
|
C2015 |
|
22 |
Orem, Conal |
|
D2014 |
|
23 |
Cao, Leon |
|
C2014 |
|
24 |
Laskaris, Alexa |
|
C2015 |
|
25 |
Hernandez, Susanne |
|
D2014 |
|
26 |
Kanas, Benjamin |
|
D2014 |
|
27 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
D2012 |
|
28 |
Bischoff, William |
|
E2014 |
|
29 |
Cornett, Sawyer Reece |
|
D2015 |
|
30 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
D2014 |
|
31 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
B2015 |
|
32 |
Pierok, Allison |
|
C2012 |
|
33 |
Dreyer, Nadia |
|
U |
|
34 |
Smid, Frank |
|
E2014 |
|
35 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2014 |
|
36 |
Miller, Samantha |
|
U |
|
37 |
Tischer, Jens |
|
U |
|
38 |
Denman, Matthew L |
|
D2014 |
|
39 |
Aronica, Brian |
|
C2014 |
|
40 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
E2014 |
|
41 |
Goetomo, Giani |
|
E2014 |
|
42 |
Owen, Ashley |
|
U |
|
43 |
Smith, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
44 |
Gidding, Josh |
|
U |
|
45 |
Kullos, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
46 |
Randolph, Isabel M |
|
U |
|
47 |
Diaz, Tania |
|
D2012 |
|
48 |
Kaufman, Benjamin Laurance |
|
U |
|
49 |
McGinnis, Michael |
|
U |
|
50 |
Hirsch, Alyssa |
|
E2015 |
|
51 |
Owens, Jonathan |
|
E2014 |
|
51 |
Gidding, Jack |
|
U |
|
53 |
Frey, Madison L. |
|
U |
|
54 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
55 |
Gidding, Zach |
|
U |
|
56 |
Schelby, Russell |
|
U |
|
57 |
Smith, Logan |
|
U |
|
57 |
Jack, Amanda |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Saber:
28 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Marcus, Benjamin H.O. |
|
B2014 |
B2015 |
2 |
Erickson, Christopher |
|
C2014 |
C2015 |
3 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2014 |
|
3 |
Ditullio, Frank |
|
C2014 |
C2015 |
5 |
Mironovas, Mikhail |
|
B2013 |
|
6 |
Hong, Elijah |
|
C2015 |
|
7 |
Kofman, Daniel |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
8 |
Stevens, Sean |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Smrcka, Westley |
|
D2014 |
|
10 |
Baker, Spencer |
|
C2014 |
|
11 |
Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander |
|
D2014 |
|
12 |
Seago, Andrew |
|
D2015 |
|
13 |
Smid, Matthew |
|
B2014 |
|
14 |
Yuan, Langjie Roger |
|
E2014 |
|
15 |
Alvarado, William |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
C2015 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Roark |
|
D2014 |
|
18 |
Massie, David C. |
|
D2015 |
|
19 |
Gruber, Alyson |
|
E2014 |
|
20 |
Dudash, Chad |
|
U |
|
21 |
Proleiko, Julian |
|
U |
|
22 |
Boylan, John |
|
E2015 |
|
23 |
Mounce, Isaac |
|
U |
|
24 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
25 |
Gidding, Josh |
|
U |
|
26 |
Gluck, Myriam |
|
E2014 |
|
27 |
Smith, Boone |
|
U |
|
28 |
Kullos, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
18 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Russell, Joe |
|
D2014 |
D2015 |
3 |
Tate, Leon |
|
U |
D2015 |
3 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Pierce, Marcia |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Corrales, Manuel |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
Mingione, Frank |
|
E2014 |
E2015 |
8 |
Thomas, Steven |
|
U |
E2015 |
9 |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
E2013 |
|
10 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
E2013 |
|
11 |
Strebler, James |
|
U |
|
12 |
Kuhn, April |
|
U |
|
13 |
Schaefer, Ray |
|
U |
|
14 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
E2014 |
|
15 |
Craft, David |
|
U |
|
16 |
Huheey, Bill |
|
U |
|
17 |
Diaz-Reyes, Rafael |
|
U |
|
18 |
Mounce, Terri |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Offerle, Judith |
|
C2014 |
|
3 |
Denman, Matthew L |
|
D2014 |
|
3 |
Dreyer, Nadia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
B2012 |
|
6 |
Smid, Frank |
|
E2014 |
|
7 |
Lee, Claire |
|
D2014 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
9 |
Goodrich, Gary |
|
U |
|
10 |
Diaz, Tania |
|
D2012 |
|
11 |
Ewbank, Amy |
|
U |
|
12 |
Schelby, Russell |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mironovas, Mikhail |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Neverovich, Vitaly |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Lillard, Samuel |
|
D2013 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Dawn |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Boylan, John |
|
E2015 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
U |
|
7 |
Smith, Geoffery |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ewbank, Amy |
|
U |
|
|
03/06/2015 - 03/08/2015
Greater Columbus Convention Center: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|