Y8 Mixed Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wimmer, Nathaniel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
3 |
Richards, Colin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Thompson, North |
|
U |
|
5 |
Schaff, Wolfgang |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dinkins, Adam |
|
U |
|
7 |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham |
|
U |
|
8 |
Guth, Joseph |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Foil:
18 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
DeSeranno, Jeidus |
|
U |
|
2 |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
|
3 |
Allen, Henry |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hergan, Anastasia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Yang, Luao |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mak, Jason |
|
U |
|
7 |
Reyes, Marina |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mullen, Andrew |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gardner, Evan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Tullio, Adrien |
|
U |
|
11 |
Lyle, Caroline |
|
U |
|
12 |
Guth, Joseph |
|
U |
|
13 |
Peacock, Jacob |
|
U |
|
14 |
Whiteside, Natalie |
|
U |
|
15 |
Fellon, Morgan |
|
U |
|
16 |
McNeil, David |
|
U |
|
17 |
Miguel, Ruby |
|
U |
|
18 |
Senic, Lucas |
|
U |
|
Y8 Mixed Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
|
2 |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mason, Owen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Sardy, Jamie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ericson, Cydeny |
|
U |
|
6 |
Suspitsyna, Sasha |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Epee:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wimmer, Nathaniel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wilson, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
|
6 |
Stevenson, Emitt |
|
U |
|
7 |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kestner, Jack |
|
U |
|
9 |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Marks, Sean |
|
U |
|
11 |
Thompson, North |
|
U |
|
12 |
Reynolds, Stuart |
|
U |
|
13 |
DeLong, Alasdair (Alex) |
|
U |
|
14 |
Buck, Logan |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
19 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Reyes, Manuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
|
3 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
5 |
DeSeranno, Jeidus |
|
U |
|
6 |
Pla, Francisco |
|
U |
|
7 |
Roever, Sean |
|
U |
|
8 |
Clark, Noah |
|
U |
|
9 |
Goldstein, Darwin |
|
U |
|
10 |
Mak, Jason |
|
U |
|
11 |
Chan, Justin |
|
U |
|
12 |
Cullivan, Justice |
|
U |
|
13 |
Reeves, Liam |
|
U |
|
14 |
Krishnaney, Aidan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Yang, Luao |
|
U |
|
16 |
Allen, Henry |
|
U |
|
17 |
Taylor, Tyriq |
|
U |
|
18 |
McClure, Caleb |
|
U |
|
19 |
Watkins, Te'Lario |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cannon, Logan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
3 |
Smink, Oliver |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tasikas, Stylianos |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lewis, John |
|
U |
|
6 |
Cashman, Alexander |
|
U |
|
7 |
He, Ayden |
|
U |
|
8 |
Boulais, Andrew |
|
U |
|
9 |
Fleming, Rowan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Sardy, Jamie |
|
U |
|
11 |
Yu, Thomas |
|
U |
|
12 |
Thomas, Noah |
|
U |
|
13 |
Baker, Junho |
|
U |
|
14 |
Gerstmann, Max |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Taylor, Kiera |
|
U |
|
2 |
Bohrer, Shira |
|
U |
|
3 |
Brooks, Claire |
|
U |
|
3 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
5 |
Boulais, Olivia |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bachert, Sophia |
|
U |
|
7 |
Garcia, Ivanna |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Hayes, Alyssa |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hergan, Anastasia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhuang, Sophie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Garcia, Ivanna |
|
U |
|
6 |
Tracz, Calleigh |
|
U |
|
7 |
Welte, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
8 |
Senic, Adeline |
|
U |
|
9 |
Meyer, Lily |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
2 |
Johnson, Dagny |
|
U |
|
3 |
Czekajewska, Sonia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Priest, Addison |
|
U |
|
5 |
Nixon, Grace |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
20 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wimmer, Chandler |
|
U |
|
3 |
Kristiansen, Phillip |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ayush, Shah |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hanratty, Liam |
|
U |
|
7 |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mak, Jeff |
|
U |
|
9 |
Redhead, Nolan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gu, Brian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Dinkins, Shuayb |
|
U |
|
12 |
Young, Andrew |
|
U |
|
13 |
Frassetto, Marcus |
|
U |
|
14 |
Bartch, Ethan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Wang, Albert |
|
U |
|
16 |
Adams, Julius J. |
|
U |
|
17 |
Micko, Fritz |
|
U |
|
18 |
Chatzikalfas, Dimitris |
|
U |
|
19 |
Hartlage, Max |
|
U |
|
20 |
Zoeller, Chet |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
31 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
|
5 |
Robinson, Keegan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Horsley, Alexander |
|
U |
|
7 |
McCord, Clark |
|
U |
|
8 |
VanBuren, Brett |
|
U |
|
9 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
10 |
Scheingold, Andrew |
|
U |
|
11 |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
|
12 |
Yi, Stephen |
|
U |
|
13 |
Wilkins, Guy |
|
U |
|
14 |
Aguayo, Juan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Le, Vyn |
|
U |
|
16 |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
|
17 |
Schleuder, Aidan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
19 |
Duronio, Vincent |
|
U |
|
20 |
Filonenko, Mark |
|
U |
|
21 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
22 |
Reyes, Manuel |
|
U |
|
23 |
Shen, Troy |
|
U |
|
24 |
Grandbois, Santiago |
|
U |
|
25 |
Moringiello, Dominic |
|
U |
|
26 |
Shen, Luke |
|
U |
|
27 |
Aguado, Gianmarco |
|
U |
|
28 |
McCarter, Benham |
|
U |
|
29 |
William, Oberson |
|
U |
|
30 |
Smith, Demond |
|
U |
|
31 |
Patchen, Samuel |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
23 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buergenthal, Aaron |
|
U |
|
2 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wu, Cory |
|
U |
|
5 |
Pawlowski, Robert |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bardwell, Douglas Jr. |
|
U |
|
7 |
Jaworowski, Matthew |
|
U |
|
8 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
9 |
Burns, Jackson |
|
U |
|
10 |
Mendat, Ori |
|
U |
|
11 |
Denison, Joseph |
|
U |
|
12 |
Bernold, Theodore |
|
U |
|
13 |
Rodriguez, Brandon |
|
U |
|
14 |
Chung, William |
|
U |
|
15 |
Cashman, Alexander |
|
U |
|
16 |
Tasikas, Stylianos |
|
U |
|
17 |
Mason, Tyler |
|
U |
|
18 |
Nielander, Elliot |
|
U |
|
18 |
Jarvis, Brock |
|
U |
|
20 |
Lagrou, Emerson |
|
U |
|
21 |
Mylek, Peter |
|
U |
|
22 |
Nasca, Gianni |
|
U |
|
23 |
Miguel, Alexander |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Ahuja, Arianna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Palanski, Cate |
|
U |
|
5 |
Coreano, Diana |
|
U |
|
6 |
Taylor, Kiera |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cavanaugh, Evelyn |
|
U |
|
8 |
Colon-Carrillo, Carolina |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
2 |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
3 |
Michaelsen, Emily |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhao, Sophie |
|
U |
|
5 |
D'Orazio, Sofia |
|
U |
|
6 |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
|
7 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
8 |
Tracz, Calleigh |
|
U |
|
9 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
10 |
Sepulveda, Paris |
|
U |
|
11 |
Coreano, Diana |
|
U |
|
12 |
Meyer, Lily |
|
U |
|
13 |
Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel |
|
U |
|
14 |
Benham, Lydia |
|
U |
|
15 |
Chitu, Mikayla |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
2 |
Johnson, Dagny |
|
U |
|
3 |
Abrams, Isabella |
|
U |
|
3 |
Chapman-Layland, Astrid |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mu, Vicki |
|
U |
|
6 |
Nixon, Grace |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
28 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Frederiksen, Ean |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Frederiksen, Elijah |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wozniak, David |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
6 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
7 |
Schleicher, Edward |
|
U |
|
8 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
|
9 |
Hanratty, Liam |
|
U |
|
10 |
Langford, Britton |
|
U |
|
11 |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
|
12 |
Thacker, William |
|
U |
|
13 |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
14 |
Van Tassel, Schuyler |
|
U |
|
15 |
Malysz, Anthony |
|
U |
|
16 |
Visurakapalli, Sathvik |
|
U |
|
17 |
Reynolds, Ethan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Hayes, Trevis |
|
U |
|
20 |
DeFord, Kevin |
|
U |
|
21 |
Gleckner, Aidan |
|
U |
|
22 |
Anderson, Elias |
|
U |
|
23 |
Howe, Ethan |
|
U |
|
24 |
Lee, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
25 |
Goodman, Zachary |
|
U |
|
26 |
Garcia Alicea, Emilio |
|
U |
|
27 |
Lord, Damien |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
32 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
2 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Zhao, Jason L. |
|
U |
D2017 |
3 |
Hergan, Luca |
|
U |
D2017 |
5 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Colton |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Zeljkovic, Dusan |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Li, Simon |
|
U |
E2017 |
9 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Upton, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
11 |
Santiago, Oscar |
|
U |
|
12 |
VanBuren, Brett |
|
U |
|
13 |
Huth, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
14 |
Robinson, Keegan |
|
U |
|
15 |
Cruz, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
16 |
Grazian, William |
|
U |
|
17 |
Mosquet, Gaspard |
|
U |
|
18 |
Scheingold, Andrew |
|
U |
|
19 |
Horsley, Alexander |
|
U |
|
20 |
Rodriguez, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
21 |
Langford, Britton |
|
U |
|
22 |
Freedman, Samuel |
|
U |
|
23 |
Pellicier, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
24 |
Awalegaonkar, Ronil |
|
U |
|
25 |
Schechter, Nathan |
|
U |
|
26 |
Figueroa, Andres |
|
U |
|
27 |
Mak, Jeff |
|
U |
|
28 |
Nagarajan, Nicholas A. |
|
U |
|
29 |
Szela, Tom (Thomas) |
|
U |
|
30 |
Schleuder, Aidan |
|
U |
|
31 |
Anglin, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
32 |
Asaro, Vincent |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
32 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Zielinski, Nicholaus |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
U |
|
6 |
Kang, Brandon |
|
U |
|
7 |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
|
8 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
9 |
Lukibanov, Nick |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
U |
|
11 |
Vasilyev, Nikita |
|
U |
|
12 |
Calkins, William |
|
U |
|
13 |
Myers, Jonah |
|
U |
|
14 |
Pawlowski, Robert |
|
U |
|
15 |
Zhou, Aeres |
|
U |
|
16 |
Liu, Edward |
|
U |
|
17 |
Murzyn, Cj |
|
U |
|
18 |
Trotter, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
|
19 |
Mellquist, Ashton |
|
U |
|
20 |
Grays Jr, Kenny |
|
U |
|
21 |
Bardwell, Douglas Jr. |
|
U |
|
22 |
Burns, Jackson |
|
U |
|
23 |
Lagrou, Emerson |
|
U |
|
24 |
Ferris, George |
|
U |
|
25 |
Bernold, Theodore |
|
U |
|
26 |
Wang, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
27 |
Sartain, Zachary |
|
U |
|
28 |
Hayes, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
29 |
Lapp, Devin |
|
U |
|
30 |
Forbes, Wyatt |
|
U |
|
31 |
Winkworth, Owen |
|
U |
|
32 |
Nielander, Elliot |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Schaff, Marlene |
|
U |
|
3 |
Porter, Megan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Semikin, Julia |
|
E2016 |
|
5 |
Belsley, Devon |
|
U |
|
6 |
Cavanaugh, Evelyn |
|
U |
|
7 |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
|
8 |
Colon-Carrillo, Carolina |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ahuja, Arianna |
|
U |
|
10 |
Noble, Adara |
|
U |
|
11 |
Johnson, Hannah |
|
U |
|
12 |
Sung, Keren |
|
U |
|
13 |
Marcum, Emily |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
24 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
6 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
E2016 |
|
7 |
Hall, Velma |
|
U |
|
8 |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
9 |
Bischoff, Emma |
|
U |
|
10 |
Upton, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
11 |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
U |
|
12 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
13 |
D'Orazio, Sofia |
|
U |
|
14 |
Boffoli, Sarah |
|
U |
|
15 |
Harnphanich, Savannah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Turner, Reese |
|
U |
|
17 |
Coreano, Diana |
|
U |
|
18 |
Brothers, Emma |
|
U |
|
19 |
Feinberg, Gabriela |
|
U |
|
20 |
Galavotti, Claire Teresa |
|
U |
|
21 |
Douglass, Kathrine |
|
U |
|
22 |
Pratt, Allie |
|
U |
|
23 |
Markowitz, Ashlyn Rachel |
|
U |
|
23 |
Yu, Riona |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
A2016 |
|
2 |
Roh, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Boehm, Talia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Zielinski, Isabella |
|
U |
|
6 |
Arnipalli, Hamsika |
|
U |
|
7 |
Gaunt, Rachel |
|
U |
|
8 |
Daly, Nora |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kofman, Angelina |
|
U |
|
10 |
Boylan, Phoebe |
|
U |
|
11 |
Boffoli, Sarah |
|
U |
|
12 |
Street, Sylvie |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U16) Men's Epee:
20 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Malysz, Anthony |
|
U |
D2017 |
3 |
Wozniak, David |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
D2017 |
|
5 |
Hane, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Maurer, Scott |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Chitu, Julian |
|
E2017 |
|
9 |
Wozniak, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
|
10 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
U |
|
11 |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
D2017 |
|
12 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
|
13 |
Van Tassel, Schuyler |
|
U |
|
14 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
B2017 |
|
15 |
Thacker, William |
|
U |
|
16 |
Claudio, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
17 |
Mullen, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Chitu, Andreas |
|
U |
|
19 |
Hayes, Trevis |
|
U |
|
20 |
Lee, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Petree, Justin |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Quinlyn |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Marvin, David |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2016 |
|
8 |
Allen, Brady |
|
U |
|
9 |
Anderson, David |
|
E2017 |
|
10 |
Mosquet, Gaspard |
|
U |
|
11 |
Szela, Tom (Thomas) |
|
U |
|
12 |
Anglin, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
13 |
Grazian, William |
|
U |
|
14 |
Pellicier, Alejandro |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U16) Men's Saber:
21 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mulvaney, Alec |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
2 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
3 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
|
3 |
Montgomery, Jadon |
|
E2016 |
D2017 |
5 |
Zielinski, Nicholaus |
|
D2017 |
|
6 |
Lukibanov, Nick |
|
E2016 |
E2017 |
7 |
Kang, Brandon |
|
U |
E2017 |
8 |
Choi, Thomas |
|
U |
E2017 |
9 |
Morris, Justin |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2015 |
|
11 |
Chennuru, Nischal |
|
U |
|
12 |
Deloe, Pierson |
|
U |
|
13 |
Vaules, Charles |
|
U |
|
14 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
|
15 |
Vasilyev, Nikita |
|
U |
|
16 |
Parker, Timothy |
|
U |
|
17 |
Trotter, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
|
18 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
D2016 |
|
19 |
Kring, Haniah |
|
E2015 |
|
20 |
Underwood, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
|
21 |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Oxenreider, Tierna |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Belsley, Devon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Provance, Allison |
|
U |
|
6 |
Diaz, Bibiana |
|
U |
|
7 |
Harris, Cassidy |
|
U |
|
8 |
Pippin, Addison |
|
U |
|
9 |
Avila, Eliana |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U16) Women's Foil:
12 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Freedman, Miranda |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Horsley, Asherah |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Passerrello, Madeline |
|
U |
|
6 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
9 |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
10 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
11 |
McKenna, Julia A. |
|
U |
|
12 |
Salgia, Eleina |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U16) Women's Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Boehm, Talia |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Garbutt, Martina |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
A2016 |
|
5 |
Roh, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
|
6 |
Zielinski, Isabella |
|
U |
|
7 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:
15 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mason, Zander |
|
C2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Miller, Austin |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
A2015 |
|
5 |
Li, Jesse |
|
B2016 |
|
6 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Wozniak, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
|
8 |
Martin, Nathan C |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Wozniak, David |
|
D2017 |
|
10 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
|
11 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
|
12 |
Hane, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
|
13 |
Borthwick, Ben |
|
U |
|
14 |
Finfrock, Cameron |
|
U |
|
15 |
Claudio, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:
21 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Orem, Conal |
|
B2016 |
A2017 |
2 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Wenger, John |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
|
5 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
6 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
|
8 |
Petree, Justin |
|
D2016 |
|
9 |
Morgan, Quinlyn |
|
C2016 |
|
10 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2016 |
|
11 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2016 |
|
12 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
|
13 |
Cannon, Caiden |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Marvin, David |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Anderson, David |
|
E2017 |
|
17 |
Brannaman, Marty |
|
U |
|
18 |
Li, Simon |
|
U |
|
19 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
U |
|
20 |
Prendergast, Alex |
|
U |
|
21 |
Lombarte Soler, Andreu |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:
30 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
C2016 |
B2017 |
2 |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Mulvaney, Alec |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
3 |
Montgomery, Jadon |
|
E2016 |
C2017 |
5 |
Rabinowitz, Benjamin |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Whitney, Kirk |
|
B2015 |
|
8 |
Bardellini, Ryan |
|
C2017 |
|
9 |
Rainville-Pond, Schuyler |
|
B2016 |
|
10 |
Henderson, James |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Kang, Brandon |
|
U |
E2017 |
12 |
Reed, Niles |
|
C2017 |
|
13 |
Menninger, Marcus |
|
D2016 |
|
14 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Priest, Leighton |
|
D2016 |
|
16 |
Hookassian, Austin |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Reynolds, Ellison |
|
D2016 |
|
18 |
Haney, Vincent |
|
D2017 |
|
19 |
Myers, Kaleb |
|
E2015 |
|
20 |
Carroll, Robert |
|
E2016 |
|
21 |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
|
22 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
23 |
Morris, Justin |
|
E2016 |
|
24 |
Underwood, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
|
25 |
DeClark, David |
|
U |
|
26 |
Trotter, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
|
27 |
Khandelwal, Ashwyn |
|
U |
|
28 |
Choi, Thomas |
|
U |
|
28 |
Pinto, Gabriel |
|
U |
|
30 |
Borthwick, Ben |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Halpern, Jordan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Diaz, Bibiana |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hail, Allie |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:
15 Competitors, a B1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2017 |
|
2 |
Crompton, Celia |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Susini, Anna |
|
B2016 |
|
5 |
Walker, Mayah |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
6 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Massick, Laine |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Hirsch, Alyssa |
|
D2017 |
|
9 |
Mourot, Alivia |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Hirsch, Sophie |
|
U |
|
11 |
Gorka, Elizabeth |
|
D2016 |
|
12 |
Zeng, Brianna |
|
U |
|
13 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
14 |
Scheer, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
15 |
Salgia, Eleina |
|
U |
|
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:
13 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wozniak, Kelli |
|
B2017 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Gouhin, Chloe |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Somfelean, Clara |
|
B2016 |
|
5 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
|
6 |
Roh, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Bubeleva, Tatiana |
|
U |
|
8 |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
U |
|
9 |
Praxl, Lexi |
|
U |
|
10 |
Petrus, Isabella |
|
U |
|
11 |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
|
12 |
Daniels, Erica |
|
U |
|
13 |
Sabo, Victoria |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Epee:
84 Competitors, a A3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Alhussain, Ahmed |
|
E2017 |
A2017 |
2 |
Bernard, Joseph |
|
B2016 |
A2017 |
3 |
Russell, Ben |
|
A2017 |
|
3 |
Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
5 |
Pena, Elijah |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Ben M |
|
A2016 |
|
7 |
Dinkins, Ramadah |
|
A2017 |
|
8 |
Stott, Donovan |
|
B2017 |
|
9 |
Pedersen, Trevor |
|
B2017 |
|
10 |
Steiber, Zane |
|
B2016 |
|
11 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
A2015 |
|
12 |
Schnur, Matthew |
|
E2016 |
C2017 |
13 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
B2017 |
|
14 |
Wozniak, Sebastian |
|
C2017 |
|
15 |
Randles, Theo |
|
C2017 |
|
16 |
Wozniak, David |
|
D2017 |
C2017 |
17 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
A2016 |
|
18 |
Stencel, Andrew |
|
B2016 |
|
19 |
Ditullio, Harry |
|
D2016 |
D2017 |
20 |
Elsayed, Hani |
|
C2016 |
|
21 |
Lucas, Ryan |
|
C2014 |
|
22 |
Oh, Kevin |
|
B2016 |
|
23 |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
|
24 |
Mason, Zander |
|
C2017 |
|
25 |
Miller, Austin |
|
C2016 |
|
26 |
Smith, Dustin |
|
B2015 |
|
27 |
Boylan, Jack |
|
B2017 |
|
28 |
Al-Tayeb, Ahmed |
|
D2016 |
|
29 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
C2016 |
|
30 |
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth |
|
B2016 |
|
31 |
Tang, Matthew |
|
C2016 |
|
32 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
B2016 |
|
33 |
Arlington, Nicholas |
|
A2017 |
|
34 |
Hayenga, Gary |
|
D2017 |
|
35 |
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald |
|
D2016 |
|
36 |
Benack, Steven |
|
A2016 |
|
37 |
Li, Jesse |
|
B2016 |
|
38 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
B2015 |
|
39 |
Dinkins, Zahrah |
|
C2016 |
|
40 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
B2016 |
|
41 |
Provance, Amanda R. |
|
C2016 |
|
42 |
McBride, Steve |
|
C2014 |
|
43 |
Morris, Alex |
|
D2015 |
|
44 |
Backos, Ryan |
|
U |
|
45 |
Lawson, Marie |
|
A2016 |
|
46 |
Nirode, David |
|
C2017 |
|
47 |
Price, Avery |
|
C2016 |
|
48 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
|
49 |
Wallak, Jesse |
|
C2017 |
|
50 |
Cruz, Manuel |
|
D2013 |
|
51 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
B2016 |
|
52 |
Wyman, Jacob |
|
U |
|
53 |
Perraut, Max |
|
D2016 |
|
54 |
Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie |
|
D2016 |
|
55 |
Morris, Jennifer |
|
D2015 |
|
55 |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
E2013 |
|
57 |
Topaz, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
58 |
Nocerino, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
59 |
Van Tassel, Schuyler |
|
U |
|
60 |
Diaz, Bibiana |
|
U |
|
61 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
U |
|
62 |
Delaney, Randy |
|
U |
|
63 |
Procop, London |
|
E2015 |
|
64 |
Walther, Bryan |
|
E2016 |
|
65 |
Dickson, Tim |
|
E2016 |
|
65 |
Silvania, Michael |
|
U |
|
67 |
Finfrock, Cameron |
|
U |
|
68 |
Aguilar, Nicolas |
|
U |
|
69 |
Miltenberger, Jon |
|
U |
|
70 |
Pedersen, Kari |
|
U |
|
71 |
Polk, Dayna |
|
E2013 |
|
71 |
Mclean, Alex |
|
U |
|
71 |
Procop, Gary |
|
E2015 |
|
74 |
Loh, Harrison |
|
U |
|
75 |
Halpern, Jordan |
|
U |
|
76 |
Diaz, Rafael |
|
U |
|
77 |
Alpy, Alexandria |
|
C2015 |
|
78 |
Martin, Dirk |
|
U |
|
79 |
Kesler, Thomas |
|
D2016 |
|
80 |
Utzman, Nathan |
|
U |
|
81 |
Tate, Leon |
|
D2015 |
|
81 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
E2014 |
|
83 |
Spitznagel, Richard |
|
U |
|
84 |
Shannon, James |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Foil:
54 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kaiser, Hans |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
2 |
Ivanov, Yaroslav |
|
B2016 |
B2017 |
3 |
Streb Jr, Joseph |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Quinlyn |
|
C2016 |
B2017 |
5 |
Bogert, James (Brett) |
|
A2015 |
|
6 |
Zeng, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Wojciechowski, Matthew |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Petree, Justin |
|
D2016 |
C2017 |
9 |
Hu, James Y |
|
A2015 |
|
10 |
Orem, Conal |
|
B2016 |
|
11 |
Cao, Leon |
|
B2016 |
|
12 |
Zayas, Eduardo |
|
C2015 |
|
13 |
Huth, Jacob |
|
C2017 |
|
14 |
Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
|
15 |
Wenger, John |
|
C2016 |
|
16 |
Hammarberg, Stowe |
|
D2017 |
|
17 |
Makogon, Daniel |
|
A2016 |
|
18 |
Biasco, Anna |
|
B2016 |
|
19 |
Wavreille, Vincent |
|
U |
|
20 |
Pedersen, Trevor |
|
C2016 |
|
21 |
Woolley, Blake |
|
B2015 |
|
22 |
Romanov, Michael |
|
B2016 |
|
23 |
Waters, Will |
|
C2015 |
|
24 |
Jacobs, Tyler |
|
B2016 |
|
25 |
Prieto, Tatiana |
|
C2013 |
|
26 |
Kosla, Anthony |
|
B2014 |
|
27 |
Jew, Nicholas |
|
D2016 |
|
28 |
Malloch Brown, George |
|
U |
|
29 |
Barletta, Joseph |
|
D2017 |
|
30 |
Yang, Matvey |
|
C2016 |
|
31 |
Fernandez Prada, Kenneth |
|
D2014 |
|
32 |
Porter, Colton |
|
D2016 |
|
33 |
Merges, Gretl C |
|
B2016 |
|
34 |
Denman, Matthew L |
|
D2015 |
|
35 |
Susini, Anna |
|
B2016 |
|
36 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
C2016 |
|
37 |
Hirsch, Alyssa |
|
D2017 |
|
38 |
Lopez-Garrity, Ali |
|
D2016 |
|
39 |
Ewbank, Nicholas |
|
E2016 |
|
40 |
Elsayed, Hossam |
|
C2016 |
|
41 |
Owen, Ashley |
|
E2016 |
|
42 |
Soliman, Paul |
|
U |
|
43 |
Hirsch, Gabriella |
|
U |
|
44 |
Kilbane, Matthew |
|
U |
|
45 |
Miltenberger, Jon |
|
U |
|
46 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
D2015 |
|
47 |
Venizelos, George |
|
U |
|
48 |
Mourot, Alivia |
|
E2016 |
|
49 |
Oberyszyn, Evan |
|
E2016 |
|
50 |
Bell, James |
|
U |
|
51 |
Backos, Ryan |
|
U |
|
52 |
Aguilar, Nicolas |
|
U |
|
53 |
Mclean, Alex |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Saber:
31 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Rabinowitz, Benjamin |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
2 |
Richardson, Andrew |
|
C2016 |
B2017 |
3 |
Bates, Sean |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Cheney, Christopher |
|
A2016 |
|
5 |
Welch, David |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
6 |
Rainville-Pond, Schuyler |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Sienna |
|
B2017 |
|
8 |
Bradford, Blake |
|
C2016 |
C2017 |
9 |
Fencer Excluded |
|
|
|
10 |
Reed, Niles |
|
C2017 |
|
11 |
Arnipalli, Shanvanth |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Aldubaisi, Hasan |
|
E2015 |
E2017 |
13 |
Berkay, Deniz |
|
B2016 |
|
14 |
Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas |
|
D2013 |
|
15 |
Schnur, Matthew |
|
E2017 |
|
16 |
Carroll, Robert |
|
E2016 |
|
17 |
Hookassian, Austin |
|
D2017 |
|
18 |
Reynolds, Ellison |
|
D2016 |
|
19 |
Cashman, Natalie |
|
C2016 |
|
20 |
Trefney, Albert |
|
E2017 |
|
21 |
Pond, George |
|
U |
|
22 |
Mace, Eliza |
|
E2016 |
|
23 |
Poddar, Shameek |
|
U |
|
23 |
Parker, Timothy |
|
U |
|
25 |
Kloeppersmith, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
26 |
Elrayes, Ali |
|
U |
|
27 |
Hennicke, Michael |
|
E2017 |
|
28 |
Mark, Johnson |
|
U |
|
29 |
Ostrowski, Isabel |
|
U |
|
30 |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
20 Competitors, a A1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
A2016 |
A2017 |
2 |
Hunker, Frederick |
|
C2016 |
B2017 |
3 |
Edwards, Tim |
|
B2015 |
|
3 |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
|
5 |
Cruz, Manuel |
|
D2013 |
D2017 |
6 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Ochs, Bradley |
|
A2016 |
|
8 |
McBride, Steve |
|
C2014 |
|
9 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
B2016 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Michael L |
|
E2014 |
|
11 |
Dickson, Tim |
|
E2016 |
|
12 |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
E2013 |
|
13 |
Landis, Geoffrey |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
|
15 |
Tate, Leon |
|
D2015 |
|
16 |
Silvania, Michael |
|
U |
|
17 |
Diaz, Rafael |
|
U |
|
18 |
Pendrey, Thomas |
|
U |
|
19 |
Schaefer, Ray |
|
E2016 |
|
20 |
Kreimeier, Axel |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Amrine, Terry |
|
D2015 |
|
2 |
Streb, Joseph |
|
A2015 |
|
3 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Lee, Claire |
|
D2015 |
|
5 |
Mahnken, Thomas G. |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Ochs, Bradley |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Landis, Geoffrey |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kirshner, Ronald |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ewbank, Amy |
|
U |
|
10 |
Pendrey, Thomas |
|
U |
|
11 |
Vazquez, Hipolito A |
|
U |
|
12 |
Turzillo, Mary |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bates, Sean |
|
A2016 |
|
2 |
Lillard, Samuel |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Pond, George |
|
U |
|
3 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
E2016 |
|
5 |
Lukibanov, Oleg |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Boylan, John |
|
E2015 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Dawn |
|
C2015 |
|
8 |
Felty, Louisa |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ewbank, Amy |
|
U |
|
|
03/03/2017 - 03/05/2017
Hyatt-Regency Columbus: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|