Y14 Mixed Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Y14 Mixed Foil:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2016 |
|
2 |
Ma, Toby |
|
U |
|
3 |
Boffoli, Sarah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mahnken, Thomas P. |
|
U |
|
5 |
Sell, Ethan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Mattson, Miles |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lang, Mason |
|
U |
|
8 |
Buergin, Aidan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Seeley, Charlie |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hone, Katarina |
|
U |
|
2 |
Costello, Conor |
|
U |
|
3 |
Boffoli, Sarah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Cannon, Sophia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Boskey, Owen |
|
U |
|
6 |
Paleveda, Miles |
|
U |
|
7 |
Knott, Kevin |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:
21 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Xiao, David |
|
E2016 |
C2016 |
2 |
Henkels, Jacob |
|
A2016 |
|
3 |
Plumer, Jack |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
U |
D2016 |
5 |
Igoe, Nirali |
|
D2015 |
|
6 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Nathaniel |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
9 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Bowie, George |
|
C2016 |
|
11 |
Metzloff, Matthew |
|
D2015 |
|
12 |
Fleysh, Dennis |
|
U |
|
13 |
Eversull, Liam |
|
E2015 |
|
14 |
Armstrong, Joel |
|
D2016 |
|
15 |
Cusimano, Keith |
|
U |
|
16 |
Herndon, Kaylee |
|
U |
|
17 |
Sweet, Ryleigh |
|
U |
|
18 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
|
19 |
Woika, Isabelle |
|
U |
|
20 |
Freer, Sean |
|
E2015 |
|
21 |
Turello, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:
25 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Black, Jaelin |
|
C2015 |
C2016 |
2 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
D2015 |
D2016 |
3 |
Chestna, Sam |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
C2016 |
|
6 |
Xiao, David |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Keesing, Liana |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Das, Saibalini |
|
E2016 |
|
9 |
Li, Yulei |
|
E2016 |
|
10 |
Viti, Mark |
|
E2016 |
|
11 |
Murray, Liam |
|
U |
|
12 |
Ma, Toby |
|
U |
|
13 |
Slack, Mary-Stuart |
|
U |
|
14 |
Hardman, Harry |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Riordan, Elijah |
|
U |
|
16 |
Stewart, Noah |
|
E2016 |
|
17 |
Gu, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
18 |
Hartlaub, Emma |
|
E2015 |
|
19 |
Lu, Thomas |
|
U |
|
20 |
Patrignani, Camille |
|
U |
|
21 |
Phelps, Noah |
|
U |
|
22 |
Boltz, Colin |
|
U |
|
23 |
Johnston, Margaret |
|
U |
|
24 |
Herndon, Kaylee |
|
U |
|
25 |
Eckert, Liam |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Mitchell, Eric |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Moger, Isabelle (Bella) |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Hankes III, Robert |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hone, Katarina |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Epee:
40 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Robitzski, David |
|
C2015 |
B2016 |
2 |
Armstrong, James |
|
D2016 |
C2016 |
3 |
Plumer, Jack |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Sjostedt, Jacob |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Henkels, Jacob |
|
A2016 |
|
6 |
Kline, R. Jay |
|
B2016 |
|
7 |
Wallak, Jesse |
|
C2014 |
|
8 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
|
9 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2015 |
|
10 |
Adams, Zach |
|
C2016 |
|
11 |
Kim, Ethan S. |
|
U |
E2016 |
12 |
Olson, Clayton |
|
D2016 |
|
13 |
Hilbert, Xavier |
|
E2016 |
|
14 |
McCue, Joshua |
|
C2015 |
|
15 |
Pesto, Keith |
|
D2013 |
|
16 |
Xiao, David |
|
E2016 |
|
17 |
Eversull, Liam |
|
E2015 |
|
18 |
Dennis, Aaron |
|
C2014 |
|
19 |
Ritchie, Patrick |
|
D2016 |
|
20 |
Conway, Robert |
|
C2013 |
|
21 |
Cisneros, Robert |
|
D2012 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Nathaniel |
|
E2015 |
|
23 |
Cusimano, Keith |
|
U |
|
24 |
Blachek, Justin |
|
U |
|
25 |
Heffner, Keith |
|
D2015 |
|
26 |
Mitchell, Matthew |
|
U |
|
27 |
Bowie, Walter |
|
U |
|
28 |
Caflin, Michael |
|
U |
|
29 |
Yi, Kyle |
|
E2016 |
|
30 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
D2015 |
|
31 |
Bowie, George |
|
C2016 |
|
32 |
Wood, William |
|
E2016 |
|
33 |
Kim, John |
|
U |
|
34 |
Quarles, Keith |
|
D2015 |
|
35 |
Patula, Jared |
|
U |
|
36 |
Freer, Sean |
|
E2015 |
|
37 |
Allison, Justin |
|
U |
|
38 |
Patula, Adam |
|
U |
|
39 |
Boyko, Frank |
|
U |
|
40 |
Fouche, Douglas |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Foil:
28 Competitors, a B2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Racek, Tom |
|
B2016 |
|
2 |
DiVenti, Paul |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Adler, Ian |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Ju, Alex |
|
C2016 |
|
5 |
Black, Jaelin |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Chestna, Sam |
|
C2016 |
|
7 |
Lapallo, Adam |
|
B2016 |
|
8 |
Wang, Calvin |
|
D2015 |
D2016 |
9 |
Hartmark, Anders |
|
C2015 |
|
10 |
Bear, Myles |
|
B2016 |
|
11 |
Cook, John |
|
D2016 |
|
12 |
Checkeye, Daniel |
|
U |
E2016 |
13 |
Ritchie, Luke |
|
C2016 |
|
14 |
Stewart, Noah |
|
E2016 |
|
15 |
Viti, Mark |
|
E2016 |
|
16 |
Xiao, David |
|
D2016 |
|
17 |
Langenstein, Matthew |
|
D2015 |
|
18 |
Hardman, Harry |
|
E2016 |
|
19 |
Allison, Justin |
|
U |
|
20 |
Feldman, Adam |
|
E2016 |
|
21 |
Heffner, Keith |
|
E2012 |
|
22 |
Kim, Thomas |
|
U |
|
23 |
Olson, Clayton |
|
U |
|
24 |
Rosa, Carl |
|
U |
|
25 |
Lapallo, Chris |
|
U |
|
26 |
Cohen, Joseph |
|
D2013 |
|
27 |
Li, Yulei |
|
E2016 |
|
28 |
Glazier, James |
|
U |
|
Senior Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lapallo, Adam |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Langenstein, Matthew |
|
D2016 |
|
3 |
Ritchie, George |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Reinheimer, Craig |
|
U |
|
5 |
Freer, Sean |
|
U |
|
6 |
Checkeye, Daniel |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
18 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Polanichka, Nicole |
|
C2016 |
|
2 |
Safko, Liubov |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
3 |
Polakovsky, Anastazia G V |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
3 |
Gatchel, Valerie |
|
U |
E2016 |
5 |
Furmato, Annamaria |
|
E2015 |
|
6 |
Chusid, Alexandra |
|
D2016 |
|
7 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
D2016 |
|
8 |
Dennis, Emily |
|
U |
|
9 |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2015 |
|
10 |
Polakovsky, Jacqueline |
|
D2015 |
|
11 |
Sibley, Elisabeth |
|
E2014 |
|
12 |
Zehe, Michele |
|
U |
|
13 |
Gay, Adriana |
|
U |
|
14 |
Coyle, Dana |
|
U |
|
15 |
Sirofchuck, Clair |
|
U |
|
16 |
Freer, Michele |
|
U |
|
17 |
Sweet, Ryleigh |
|
U |
|
18 |
Polakovsky, Erin |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Foil:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weintraub, Maia |
|
A2016 |
|
2 |
Gordon, Rachel |
|
C2016 |
|
3 |
Das, Saibalini |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Namur, Ida |
|
E2015 |
|
5 |
Slack, Mary-Stuart |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hartlaub, Emma |
|
E2015 |
|
7 |
Freer, Michele |
|
U |
|
8 |
Carroll, Emily |
|
E2015 |
|
Senior Women's Saber:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
14 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Rodachy, Jeffrey |
|
B2015 |
|
2 |
Kline, R. Jay |
|
B2016 |
|
3 |
Copeland, David |
|
C2012 |
|
3 |
Cohen, Joseph |
|
C2014 |
|
5 |
Ritchie, Mark |
|
D2015 |
|
6 |
Russell, Joe |
|
B2015 |
|
7 |
Heffner, Keith |
|
D2015 |
|
8 |
Cisneros, Robert |
|
D2012 |
|
9 |
Quarles, Keith |
|
D2015 |
|
10 |
Zehe, Michele |
|
U |
|
11 |
Tolson, Greydon |
|
U |
|
12 |
Cooper, Tina |
|
E2015 |
|
13 |
Fouche, Douglas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Freer, Michele |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Feldman, Adam |
|
E2016 |
|
2 |
Mahnken, Thomas G. |
|
E2016 |
|
3 |
Heffner, Keith |
|
E2012 |
|
3 |
Sturgis, Bruce |
|
U |
|
5 |
Cohen, Joseph |
|
D2013 |
|
6 |
Alzona, Esperanza |
|
E2016 |
|
7 |
Mork, Kristen |
|
U |
|
8 |
Matuska, Jennifer |
|
U |
|
9 |
Carroll, John |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ritchie, George |
|
E2015 |
E2016 |
2 |
Hone, Marc |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Sandino, Camilo |
|
U |
|
3 |
Reinheimer, Craig |
|
U |
|
5 |
Frye, Roland |
|
D2012 |
|
6 |
Mitchell, Matthew |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Vet Combined Women's Foil:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Vet Combined Women's Saber:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Turner, Delia |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Alzona, Esperanza |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Maddalena, Mary Ellen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nash, Sara |
|
E2016 |
|
5 |
Lorang, Kim |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Deane, Dede |
|
U |
|
7 |
Dean, Wendy |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's Saber:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Turner, Delia |
|
B2013 |
|
2 |
Alzona, Esperanza |
|
E2015 |
|
3 |
Maddalena, Mary Ellen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nash, Sara |
|
E2016 |
|
5 |
Lorang, Kim |
|
E2016 |
|
6 |
Deane, Dede |
|
U |
|
7 |
Dean, Wendy |
|
U |
|
|
07/30/2016 - 07/31/2016
York Fairgrounds, Utz Arena: York, PA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|