Y10 Mixed Epee:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
O'Donnell, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
2 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
3 |
Doroshkevich, Victoria |
|
U |
|
3 |
Corrales, Victor |
|
U |
|
5 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mallavarpu, Aarthi |
|
U |
|
7 |
Leach, Meka |
|
U |
|
8 |
Zhu, Joseph |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ginzburg, Adam |
|
U |
|
10 |
Lowenstein, Isaac |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bushuev, Nikita |
|
U |
|
2 |
Oh, Matthew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ivakimov, Vasil |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mallavarpu, Aarthi |
|
U |
|
5 |
Kim, Erika |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhu, Joseph |
|
U |
|
7 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
8 |
Corrales, Victor |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Liu, Jacob B. |
|
U |
|
2 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
3 |
Dragne, Alexis |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tan, Eden |
|
U |
|
5 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
6 |
Ji, Aidan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Bilicki, Rose |
|
U |
|
8 |
Mallavarpu, Aarthi |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Krzyzanowski, Adam |
|
U |
|
2 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
3 |
Jaworowski, Matthew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Rodriguez, Brandon |
|
U |
|
5 |
Birks, Evan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Ziarko, Patryk |
|
U |
|
7 |
Han, Edward |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lender, David |
|
D2016 |
|
2 |
Juscinski, MIchal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bynagari, Niketh |
|
U |
|
3 |
Oh, Kaitlin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ivakimov, Vasil |
|
U |
|
6 |
Shah, Chloe |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lowenstein, Penelope |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kim, Erika |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Foil:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Tan, Jacob |
|
U |
|
2 |
Juscinski, MIchal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tan, Owen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Varvara, Julia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dragne, Alexis |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bilicki, Rose |
|
U |
|
7 |
Samandas, Jackelyn |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kokkin, John |
|
U |
|
2 |
Liu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bawa, Sanya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Jaworowski, Matthew |
|
U |
|
5 |
Resheidat, Malik |
|
U |
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Brandon |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lartz, John |
|
A2014 |
|
2 |
Resheidat, Shadi |
|
B2017 |
|
3 |
Cancelo, Jose |
|
D2015 |
|
3 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
B2017 |
|
5 |
Amich, Steve |
|
C2015 |
|
6 |
Corrales, Manuel |
|
B2014 |
|
7 |
Coha, Richard |
|
U |
|
8 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
D2013 |
|
9 |
Baldwin, Robert (Bob) |
|
E2015 |
|
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
|
06/11/2017
Palatine Community Center: Palatine, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|