Y10 Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Houtz, Mitchell |
|
U |
|
2 |
Buhay, Kirsten |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ermakov, Semeon |
|
U |
|
3 |
White, Sidney |
|
U |
|
5 |
Stanley, Ryder |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Goldman, Rami |
|
U |
|
2 |
Lou, Kevin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Guy, Ryan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Roloff, Katarina |
|
U |
|
5 |
Bae, Henry |
|
U |
|
6 |
Hill, Zooey |
|
U |
|
7 |
Young, Owen |
|
U |
|
8 |
Li, Patrick |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Epee:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dieck, Logan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Goldman, Rami |
|
U |
|
3 |
Alvarez, Ian |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lou, Kevin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Strauss, Luke |
|
U |
|
6 |
Fowler, Joe |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Ermakov, Lev |
|
U |
|
2 |
Pope, Nico |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ryan, Will |
|
U |
|
3 |
Vaughn, Dylan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Goering, Ashton |
|
U |
|
6 |
Houtz, Jackson |
|
U |
|
7 |
Loftin, Miles |
|
U |
|
8 |
White, Sidney |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ulasewich, Alexander |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Kent, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
2 |
Lee, Natasha |
|
U |
|
3 |
Roloff, Katarina |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Buhay, Rachel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Adams, Morrigan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Beltran, Emilia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hurst, Kennedy |
|
U |
|
5 |
Buhay, Kirsten |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Niebergall, Colin |
|
D2017 |
|
2 |
Holderness, Landon |
|
U |
|
3 |
Dieck, Logan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tsuei, Marcus |
|
U |
|
5 |
Smith, Jackson |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Kwon, Timothy |
|
U |
|
7 |
Zhou, Jiasheng |
|
U |
|
8 |
Alvarez, Ian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Fowler, Henry |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Niebergall, Colin |
|
E2017 |
|
2 |
Kim, Derek |
|
U |
|
3 |
Holderness, Landon |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Tsuei, Marcus |
|
U |
|
5 |
Torline, Ryan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Goldman, Rami |
|
U |
|
7 |
Roloff, Michael |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
13 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Forman, Logan |
|
E2017 |
|
2 |
Gorton, George |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ermakov, Lev |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pope, Nico |
|
U |
|
5 |
Vaughn, Justin |
|
U |
|
6 |
Barber, Brendan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Neuheardt, Peter |
|
U |
|
8 |
Houtz, Jackson |
|
U |
|
9 |
Yang, Joshua |
|
U |
|
10 |
Fontaine, Jackson |
|
U |
|
11 |
Vaughn, Dylan |
|
U |
|
12 |
Goering, Ashton |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zaffore, Ian |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wolf, Isabella |
|
C2017 |
|
2 |
Moskoff, Tessa |
|
U |
|
3 |
Moore, Audrey |
|
U |
|
3 |
Myers, Jeanelle Christina |
|
E2017 |
|
5 |
Ahmed, Rania |
|
U |
|
6 |
Daranouvong, Logan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Kent, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
8 |
Baron, Sabina |
|
U |
|
9 |
Bretthauer, Lily |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Myers, Jeanelle Christina |
|
U |
|
2 |
Kumar, Anmol |
|
U |
|
3 |
Dore, Emma |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
D'Orazio, Isabella |
|
U |
|
2 |
Novick, Mia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Buhay, Rachel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tsai, Anna |
|
U |
|
|
10/21/2017 - 10/22/2017
South Denver Fencing Academy: Centennial, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|