Y14 Men's Epee:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Brooks, Mason |
|
D2018 |
|
2 |
Herbel, Micah |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Piekarski, John |
|
U |
|
4 |
Castle, Aaron |
|
U |
|
5 |
Erickson, Brody |
|
C2018 |
|
6 |
Miezianko, Sebastian |
|
E2018 |
|
7 |
Sheridan, Zachary |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wittenberg, Jackson |
|
E2018 |
|
2 |
Oakland, Brennan |
|
D2017 |
|
3 |
Willett, Luc |
|
E2018 |
|
4 |
Bernhardt, Hank |
|
U |
|
5 |
Conway, Brett |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Park, Riley |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Boles, Savvianna |
|
U |
|
2 |
Anderson, Nora |
|
U |
|
3 |
Li, Michelle |
|
U |
|
4 |
Gerring-Ling, Annabelle |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
3 |
Boles, Sophia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mueller, Selah |
|
E2018 |
|
3 |
Pflaum, Philippa |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Todd, Peregrine |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jones, Alan |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Kubler, Charley |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Watson, Alex |
|
D2018 |
|
4 |
Herbel, Dellas O. |
|
C2017 |
|
5 |
Crawshaw, Ian |
|
D2018 |
|
6 |
Erickson, Brody |
|
C2018 |
|
7 |
Kubler, Noah |
|
D2017 |
|
8 |
Herbel, Micah |
|
E2018 |
|
9 |
Powell, Jason |
|
E2014 |
|
10 |
Benford, Tristan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kuhn, Jeffrey |
|
E2016 |
|
12 |
Stone, Kenneth |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
10 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bergen, Thomas |
|
C2014 |
|
2 |
Sezer, Kaya |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Oakland, Brennan |
|
D2017 |
|
4 |
Wittenberg, Jackson |
|
E2018 |
|
5 |
Bernhardt, Hank |
|
U |
|
6 |
Murphy, Joey |
|
E2018 |
|
7 |
Willett, Luc |
|
E2018 |
|
8 |
Perlenfein, Tyler |
|
U |
|
9 |
Conway, Brett |
|
U |
|
10 |
Benford, Kailan |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gottschalk, Alex |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Kratz, Alexander |
|
E2017 |
|
3 |
Larson, Eric |
|
E2018 |
|
4 |
Kubler, Noah |
|
U |
|
5 |
Kubler, Charley |
|
U |
|
6 |
Sheridan, Joshua |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
3 |
Anderson, Nora |
|
U |
|
3 |
Boles, Savvianna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nelson, Gwendolyn |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
10 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Sokolis, Emily |
|
D2018 |
|
2 |
Chamberlain, Lola |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Benford, Maria |
|
D2014 |
|
4 |
Mueller, Selah |
|
E2018 |
|
5 |
Berg, Stephanie |
|
U |
|
6 |
Athow, Stephanie |
|
U |
|
7 |
Cihlar, Elle |
|
U |
|
8 |
Boles, Sophia |
|
U |
|
9 |
Velazquez, Rosa |
|
U |
|
10 |
Gilbertson, Raina |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Robinson, Stella |
|
U |
E2018 |
2 |
Pete, Gillian |
|
U |
|
3 |
Athow, Stephanie |
|
U |
|
4 |
Shaker-Check, Iris |
|
U |
|
5 |
Rundle, Scarlet |
|
U |
|
6 |
Schliep, Anna |
|
U |
|
7 |
Todd, Peregrine |
|
U |
|
|
04/08/2018
Minnesota Sword Club: Minneapolis, MN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|