Y12 Mixed Epee:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Diepstra, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
3 |
DePauw, Adeline |
|
U |
|
3 |
Collins, Garrick |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Han, Ethan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Diepstra, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
3 |
Owens, Luke |
|
U |
|
5 |
Owens, Emily |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Owens, Luke |
|
U |
|
3 |
DePauw, Achiel |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tsoukalas, Kostadinos |
|
U |
|
5 |
Diepstra, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Epee:
23 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Colwell, Alex |
|
A2019 |
|
2 |
Choi, Matthew |
|
U |
E2019 |
3 |
Bromell, Thomas |
|
U |
E2019 |
3 |
Janyska, Allen |
|
U |
E2019 |
5 |
Kachkovskiy, Ilya |
|
C2019 |
|
6 |
Procop, London |
|
U |
|
7 |
Rickert, Michael |
|
E2019 |
|
8 |
Owens, Nathan J |
|
D2019 |
|
9 |
Green, Douglas |
|
E2019 |
|
10 |
Ramachandran, Omkar |
|
U |
|
11 |
Alarie, James |
|
E2019 |
|
12 |
Owens, Andrew |
|
D2019 |
|
13 |
Jensen, Travis |
|
U |
|
14 |
Griffin, Martha |
|
U |
|
15 |
Lin, Emily |
|
U |
|
16 |
Somerlott, Logan |
|
U |
|
17 |
Collins, Grace Fay |
|
U |
|
18 |
Green, Scott |
|
U |
|
19 |
Kline, Julia |
|
U |
|
20 |
James, Erin |
|
U |
|
21 |
Kline, Katarina |
|
U |
|
22 |
McBurney, Karen |
|
U |
|
23 |
Morey, Brenda |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Foil:
12 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Skubik, Benjamin |
|
C2019 |
|
2 |
Foxworth, John |
|
D2018 |
|
3 |
Colwell, Alex |
|
C2019 |
|
3 |
Svihl, Dale |
|
D2019 |
|
5 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
C2019 |
|
6 |
Owens, Andrew |
|
E2019 |
|
7 |
Nykamp, Caleb |
|
U |
|
8 |
Owens, Carrie |
|
E2019 |
|
9 |
Skubik, Katherine |
|
U |
|
10 |
Thomas, Elliott |
|
U |
|
11 |
Deibel, Paul |
|
U |
|
12 |
Green, Scott |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Saber:
18 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Neverovich, Vitaly |
|
C2018 |
|
2 |
Lukibanov, Oleg |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Foxworth, John |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Buechler, Tim |
|
U |
E2019 |
5 |
Schleis, Benjamin |
|
E2017 |
|
6 |
Colwell, Alex |
|
E2019 |
|
7 |
Walch, Jack |
|
U |
|
8 |
Summers, Dan |
|
E2019 |
|
9 |
Cruz, Angel |
|
U |
|
10 |
Rickert, Michael |
|
E2016 |
|
11 |
Vance, Beth |
|
C2017 |
|
12 |
Lapp, Laurie |
|
U |
|
13 |
Qoronfleh, Walid |
|
U |
|
14 |
Owens, Carrie |
|
U |
|
15 |
Schwartz, Aliana |
|
U |
|
16 |
Reinke, Ariana |
|
U |
|
17 |
Somerlott, Logan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Whyte, Trinity |
|
U |
|
|
10/12/2019
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance: Freeland, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|