Y12 Mixed Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Diepstra, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Diepstra, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
3 |
Han, Ethan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Reaume, Nate |
|
U |
|
5 |
Owens, Luke |
|
U |
|
6 |
Tate, Liam |
|
U |
|
7 |
Knibbe, Nathan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Owens, Emily |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Li, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Owens, Luke |
|
U |
|
3 |
Diepstra, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tsoukalas, Kostadinos |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:
21 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Iwankovitsch, Jake |
|
U |
C2019 |
2 |
Hudson, Danielle |
|
C2019 |
|
3 |
Owens, Nathan J |
|
D2019 |
|
3 |
Kachkovskiy, Ilya |
|
C2019 |
|
5 |
Miller, Lance |
|
E2019 |
|
6 |
Owens, Andrew |
|
D2019 |
|
7 |
Widmann, Ceili |
|
E2017 |
E2019 |
8 |
Norconk, Craig |
|
U |
E2019 |
9 |
Procop, London |
|
U |
|
10 |
Green, Douglas |
|
E2019 |
|
11 |
Alarie, James |
|
E2019 |
|
12 |
Janyska, Allen |
|
E2019 |
|
13 |
Knecht Prange, Patrick |
|
U |
|
14 |
Kelbley, Jay |
|
U |
|
15 |
Jensen, Travis |
|
U |
|
16 |
Stark, Jordan |
|
U |
|
17 |
Drayton, Hannah |
|
U |
|
18 |
Griffin, Martha |
|
U |
|
19 |
James, Erin |
|
U |
|
20 |
Kline, Julia |
|
U |
|
21 |
Somerlott, Logan |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:
15 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Skubik, Benjamin |
|
C2019 |
|
2 |
Kuhn, George |
|
U |
E2019 |
3 |
Fortune, Alex |
|
E2019 |
|
3 |
Karolak, Dale |
|
C2019 |
|
5 |
Kelbley, Newt |
|
E2019 |
|
6 |
Skubik, Katherine |
|
U |
|
7 |
Asgarally, Anthony |
|
E2019 |
|
8 |
Owens, Andrew |
|
E2019 |
|
9 |
Nykamp, Caleb |
|
U |
|
10 |
Stark, Jordan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Santos, Carlos |
|
U |
|
12 |
Procop, London |
|
U |
|
13 |
Cazer, Mosby |
|
U |
|
14 |
Ramachandran, Omkar |
|
U |
|
15 |
Cong, Brian |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Walch, Jack |
|
U |
E2019 |
2 |
Owens, Carrie |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ganapini, Miller |
|
U |
|
3 |
Norconk, Craig |
|
U |
|
5 |
Somerlott, Logan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Becks, Sarah |
|
U |
|
|
11/02/2019
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance: Freeland, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|