C & Under Mixed Epee:
19 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Conklin, Jim |
|
C2018 |
C2020 |
2 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
C2019 |
|
3 |
Nikolov, Peter |
|
E2020 |
D2020 |
3 |
Fitzgerald, Aidan |
|
E2020 |
D2020 |
5 |
Burn, Lauren |
|
D2019 |
|
6 |
Ahuja, Arianna |
|
C2019 |
|
7 |
Prabhakar, Vibhav |
|
U |
E2020 |
8 |
Miller, Lance |
|
E2019 |
E2020 |
9 |
Papp, Mike |
|
D2018 |
|
10 |
Cancelo, Jose |
|
E2019 |
|
11 |
Pick, Ian |
|
E2019 |
|
12 |
Shull, Marc |
|
U |
|
13 |
Doroshkevich, Victoria |
|
C2019 |
|
14 |
Ponticelli, Samuel |
|
U |
|
15 |
Herbrechtsmeier, Erik |
|
U |
|
16 |
Vartic, Stela |
|
U |
|
17 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
D2019 |
|
18 |
White, Zara |
|
U |
|
19 |
Baldwin, Robert (Bob) |
|
U |
|
Mixed Epee:
25 Competitors, a A2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Jovanovic, Jovan |
|
A2019 |
A2020 |
2 |
Malysz, Anthony |
|
A2019 |
|
3 |
Brennan, Charles (Charlie) |
|
B2018 |
B2020 |
3 |
Silvers, Noah |
|
A2019 |
|
5 |
Zubeck, Dominic |
|
A2019 |
|
6 |
Glass, Timothy C |
|
A2017 |
|
7 |
Ivakimov, Vasil |
|
A2019 |
|
8 |
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) |
|
A2019 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Pauline |
|
A2018 |
|
10 |
O'Donnell, Benjamin |
|
U |
D2020 |
11 |
Guinan III, Joseph |
|
A2019 |
|
12 |
Conklin, Jim |
|
C2018 |
|
13 |
Papp, Mike |
|
D2018 |
|
14 |
Reiner, Julius Jerome |
|
C2019 |
|
15 |
Swanson, Dave |
|
B2017 |
|
16 |
Ahuja, Arianna |
|
C2019 |
|
17 |
Shull, Marc |
|
U |
|
18 |
Doroshkevich, Victoria |
|
C2019 |
|
19 |
Herbrechtsmeier, Erik |
|
U |
|
20 |
Ponticelli, Samuel |
|
U |
|
21 |
Cancelo, Jose |
|
E2019 |
|
22 |
Dunlop, Richard (Dick) |
|
D2019 |
|
23 |
Burn, Lauren |
|
D2019 |
|
24 |
White, Zara |
|
U |
|
25 |
Fitzgerald, Aidan |
|
E2020 |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Nguyen, Tate |
|
U |
|
2 |
Karnas, Karol |
|
U |
|
3 |
Skourletos, Angelina |
|
U |
|
3 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
5 |
Silvers, Ari |
|
U |
|
6 |
Krzysiak, David |
|
U |
|
7 |
Waligora, Krystian |
|
U |
|
8 |
Das, Roshan |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ginzburg, Adam |
|
U |
|
10 |
Waligora, Sebastian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Nguyen, Ella |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Epee:
15 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Nikolov, Peter |
|
E2020 |
|
2 |
Kozakiewicz, Filip |
|
U |
|
3 |
Burn, Lauren |
|
D2019 |
|
3 |
Karnas, Karol |
|
U |
|
5 |
Prabhakar, Vibhav |
|
U |
|
6 |
Nguyen, Tate |
|
U |
|
7 |
Krzysiak, David |
|
U |
|
8 |
Spina, Joseph |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gorski, Marcin |
|
U |
|
10 |
Anderson, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
11 |
Skourletos, Angelina |
|
U |
|
12 |
Miller, Lance |
|
E2019 |
|
13 |
Peterson, Alec |
|
U |
|
14 |
Richardson, Ray |
|
U |
|
15 |
Silvers, Ari |
|
U |
|
|
01/26/2020
Fencing Center Of Chicago: Park Ridge, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|