Y12 Mixed Epee:
5 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Turiano, Nascharene |
|
U |
|
2 |
Vincent, S.J |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pelz, Nicolas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hval, Logan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Weiss, Lathan |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Recreational U13 Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Y14 Mixed Epee:
7 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Filonova, Alisa |
|
U |
|
2 |
Gerez, Carolina |
|
U |
|
3 |
Turiano, Nascharene |
|
U |
|
3 |
Youswishen, John |
|
U |
|
5 |
Vincent, S.J |
|
U |
|
6 |
Weiss, Lathan |
|
U |
|
7 |
Hval, Logan |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:
6 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Vickers, Samuel |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chan, Ryan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Brehaut, Alexander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Filonova, Alisa |
|
U |
|
5 |
Jasari, Gresa |
|
U |
|
6 |
Gerez, Carolina |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's U17 Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:
6 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chynoweth, Euan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chan, Ryan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lutz, Sydney |
|
U |
|
3 |
Taylor, Tal |
|
U |
|
5 |
Filonova, Alisa |
|
U |
|
6 |
Jasari, Gresa |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's U20 Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Senior Men's Epee:
15 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gajardo, Martin |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chan, Ryan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Marinov, Svetoslav |
|
U |
|
3 |
Perritt, Elya |
|
U |
|
5 |
McBreen, Jake |
|
U |
|
6 |
Manske, Niul S |
|
U |
|
7 |
Wong, Alexander |
|
U |
|
8 |
Wilson, Cory |
|
U |
|
9 |
Lutz, Patrick |
|
U |
|
10 |
Chynoweth, Euan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Taylor, Tal |
|
U |
|
12 |
Forsstrom, Robert |
|
U |
|
13 |
Usher, Thomas |
|
U |
|
14 |
Zolotukhin, Igor |
|
U |
|
15 |
Seigel, James |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
13 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Charchuk, Katie |
|
U |
|
2 |
Konschuh, Gina |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lutz, Sydney |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ostrikoff, Megan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Samulak, Claire |
|
U |
|
6 |
Booy, Tamara |
|
U |
|
7 |
Filonova, Alisa |
|
U |
|
8 |
Seigel, Norah |
|
U |
|
9 |
Ostrikoff, Michelle |
|
U |
|
10 |
Booy, Lindsay |
|
U |
|
11 |
Lyver, Karen |
|
U |
|
12 |
Zima-Skokun, Marzena |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zanussi, Louise |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Men's Epee:
7 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Manske, Niul S |
|
U |
|
2 |
Marinov, Svetoslav |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lutz, Patrick |
|
U |
|
3 |
Perritt, Elya |
|
U |
|
5 |
Forsstrom, Robert |
|
U |
|
6 |
Seigel, James |
|
U |
|
7 |
Usher, Thomas |
|
U |
|
Vet Combined Women's Epee:
8 Competitors, a Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Konschuh, Gina |
|
U |
|
2 |
Lyver, Karen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ostrikoff, Michelle |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zanussi, Louise |
|
U |
|
5 |
McNabb, Mary Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bertolin, Reyes |
|
U |
|
7 |
Zima-Skokun, Marzena |
|
U |
|
8 |
Laing, Lory |
|
U |
|
|
10/19/2019 - 10/20/2019
Red Deer Fencing Club: Red Deer County, AB
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|