Y14 Mixed Foil:
20 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Cortright, Skipper (Matthew) |
|
U |
|
2 |
Rasmussen, Sage |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hiramoto, Satoshi |
|
U |
|
3 |
Rubin, Maxim |
|
U |
|
5 |
Ho, Addison |
|
U |
|
6 |
Rautureau, Arthur |
|
U |
|
7 |
Hovaghimian, Fira |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kandl-Zhang, Lea |
|
U |
|
9 |
Yang, Charles |
|
U |
|
10 |
Schiller, Finnegan |
|
U |
|
11 |
Potts, Diego |
|
U |
|
12 |
Cui, Alivia |
|
U |
|
13 |
Khairul Anwar, Rania Zara |
|
U |
|
14 |
Rautureau, Hugo |
|
U |
|
15 |
Chaudhary, Atharv |
|
U |
|
16 |
Johnston, Charlie |
|
U |
|
17 |
Peregoy, Lillian |
|
U |
|
18 |
Liang, Ethan |
|
U |
|
19 |
Petersen, Elyse |
|
U |
|
20 |
Neville, Brianna |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Epee:
70 Competitors, a A2B3 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Madison, Ethan |
|
A2019 |
A2021 |
2 |
Meinhold, Li |
|
B2020 |
B2021 |
3 |
Jain, Sarthak |
|
B2021 |
|
3 |
Kim, Benjamin |
|
A2021 |
|
5 |
He, Zhiheng |
|
U |
C2021 |
6 |
Rood, Alex |
|
B2018 |
|
7 |
Arieta, Ryan |
|
A2020 |
|
8 |
Garrett, Samuel |
|
C2020 |
C2021 |
9 |
Green, Ummi |
|
B2021 |
|
10 |
Zaches, Torrey |
|
U |
D2021 |
11 |
Yao, Geoffrey |
|
C2021 |
|
12 |
Chirashnya, Adam |
|
U |
D2021 |
13 |
Zheng, Haoran |
|
C2021 |
|
14 |
Lo, Hung Yui |
|
D2020 |
D2021 |
15 |
Bothelio, Jere |
|
A2018 |
|
16 |
Yamasaki, Kyle |
|
A2020 |
|
17 |
Miller, Kevin |
|
A2018 |
|
18 |
Weldon, Benjamin |
|
C2021 |
|
19 |
Maychrowitz, Matthew |
|
C2021 |
|
20 |
Celecki, Barrett |
|
B2021 |
|
21 |
Logue, Ethan |
|
B2021 |
|
21 |
Hargrove, Charles |
|
E2019 |
E2021 |
23 |
Clarkson, Cole |
|
B2018 |
|
24 |
Zaydman, David |
|
E2020 |
E2021 |
25 |
Hepler, Sarah |
|
E2019 |
E2021 |
26 |
Perka, Mike |
|
A2019 |
|
27 |
Kaufman, Joel |
|
B2019 |
|
28 |
Ming, Nathan |
|
U |
E2021 |
29 |
Cai, Brian |
|
A2021 |
|
30 |
Barnett, Devin |
|
U |
E2021 |
31 |
Beck, Brian |
|
B2021 |
|
32 |
Watt, Darren |
|
E2021 |
|
33 |
Zuhars, Renee |
|
B2021 |
|
34 |
Hendrick, Heidi |
|
C2021 |
|
35 |
Wang, Owen |
|
E2021 |
|
36 |
Oliver Guimera, Arturo |
|
B2021 |
|
37 |
Angadala, Leela Krishna |
|
U |
|
38 |
Bhargav, Siddharth |
|
E2021 |
|
39 |
Mariani, Lou |
|
A2019 |
|
40 |
Mondala, Adrian |
|
E2021 |
|
41 |
Celecki, Christopher |
|
U |
|
42 |
Luo, Xiao Ran |
|
D2019 |
|
43 |
Ryan, Chris |
|
D2019 |
|
44 |
Green, Jabreel |
|
D2021 |
|
45 |
Covington, Max |
|
U |
|
46 |
Wong, Nathan |
|
E2021 |
|
47 |
Bermender, Eric |
|
U |
|
48 |
Gu, Aidan |
|
E2020 |
|
49 |
Chang, Celine |
|
E2021 |
|
50 |
Richards, Andrew |
|
U |
|
51 |
Beittel, David |
|
D2019 |
|
52 |
Lee, Kaitlyn |
|
D2021 |
|
53 |
Bhatt, Arjun |
|
U |
|
54 |
Hoopes Jr., Richard |
|
C2020 |
|
55 |
Hoge, William |
|
U |
|
56 |
Yu, Austin |
|
U |
|
57 |
Madrid, Betsy |
|
D2019 |
|
58 |
Astle, Stephen |
|
U |
|
59 |
Goldberg, Artie |
|
U |
|
60 |
Mewes, Katie |
|
U |
|
61 |
Beatty, Max |
|
U |
|
62 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2021 |
|
63 |
Montoya, Amy |
|
C2021 |
|
64 |
McDonald, Caden |
|
U |
|
65 |
Joseph, Jeremy |
|
U |
|
66 |
Bhargav, Angad |
|
U |
|
66 |
Stanica, Teodora |
|
E2021 |
|
68 |
Zhang , Johnny |
|
U |
|
69 |
Lackrone, Addison |
|
U |
|
70 |
Simard, Sherrol |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Foil:
29 Competitors, a C2 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Bermender, Cameron |
|
A2019 |
|
2 |
Patino, Yahir |
|
D2021 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Jacob |
|
U |
D2021 |
3 |
Fulton, Richard |
|
C2018 |
|
5 |
Li, Shuang |
|
D2021 |
|
6 |
Lim, Charles |
|
D2019 |
|
7 |
Harris, Otto |
|
U |
E2021 |
8 |
Patterson, Natalia |
|
E2021 |
|
9 |
Lo, Hung Yui |
|
U |
|
10 |
Baek, David |
|
D2021 |
|
11 |
Estell, Oscar |
|
B2020 |
|
12 |
Pegram, Rafferty |
|
D2021 |
|
13 |
Baldwin, Timothy |
|
D2019 |
|
14 |
Cortright, Joshua |
|
D2021 |
|
15 |
Frank, Lauren |
|
E2019 |
|
16 |
Pierce, Aaron |
|
U |
|
17 |
Buchwald, Alan |
|
C2021 |
|
18 |
Rubin, Maxim |
|
U |
|
19 |
Warner, Mason |
|
U |
|
20 |
Ton, Kalista |
|
U |
|
20 |
Beckstead, Makayla |
|
U |
|
22 |
Dobrinen, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
23 |
Flores, Kenneth |
|
U |
|
24 |
Arredondo, Katrina |
|
U |
|
25 |
Warrick, Braden |
|
U |
|
26 |
Tran, Peter |
|
U |
|
27 |
Liu, Yvonne |
|
U |
|
27 |
Xia, Mingyang |
|
U |
|
29 |
Dvorsky, Mary |
|
U |
|
Senior Mixed Saber:
24 Competitors, a C1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chen, Howard |
|
C2021 |
|
2 |
Riggins, Littleton |
|
C2021 |
|
3 |
Southworth, Nathaniel |
|
E2021 |
D2021 |
3 |
Kibbar, Tomer |
|
D2021 |
|
5 |
Fallick, Ozzie |
|
B2020 |
|
6 |
Milne, Will |
|
C2020 |
|
7 |
Covington, Max |
|
D2021 |
|
8 |
Gardner, David |
|
U |
E2021 |
9 |
Ramirez, Alexander |
|
U |
|
10 |
Ross, Vivian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Davis, Jayna |
|
E2019 |
|
12 |
Rybkin, Jacob |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ramos, Murshed |
|
E2018 |
|
14 |
Verner, Madison |
|
U |
|
15 |
Marquez, Jeremy |
|
E2019 |
|
16 |
Li, Li |
|
U |
|
17 |
Heins, Dylan |
|
E2019 |
|
18 |
Poff, Kainoa |
|
U |
|
19 |
Rybkin, Alex |
|
U |
|
20 |
Stone, Bradley |
|
E2021 |
|
21 |
Klingberg, Amelia |
|
U |
|
22 |
Ashear, David |
|
U |
|
23 |
Antebi, Sarah |
|
U |
|
24 |
Robinson, Cody |
|
U |
|
Senior Women's Epee:
23 Competitors, a D1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Morris, Shaina |
|
D2019 |
D2021 |
2 |
Tsang Jaffe, Avi |
|
D2019 |
|
3 |
Montoya, Amy |
|
C2021 |
|
3 |
Hepler, Sarah |
|
E2019 |
E2021 |
5 |
Chang, Celine |
|
E2021 |
|
6 |
Madrid, Betsy |
|
D2019 |
|
7 |
Ryan, Minhuey |
|
E2019 |
|
8 |
Obenchain, Janel |
|
E2020 |
|
9 |
Ding, Grace |
|
U |
|
10 |
Bloomer, Suzanne |
|
B2021 |
|
11 |
Bhatt, Anisha |
|
U |
|
12 |
Chang, Abigail |
|
U |
|
13 |
Ferrer, Alison |
|
U |
|
14 |
Chiem, Karen |
|
E2021 |
|
15 |
Lynch, Kristin |
|
E2021 |
|
16 |
Radich, Lori |
|
D2018 |
|
17 |
Luo, Xiao Ran |
|
D2019 |
|
18 |
Casanova, Isabel |
|
U |
|
19 |
Stanica, Teodora |
|
E2021 |
|
20 |
Franek, Lisa |
|
U |
|
21 |
Mewes, Katie |
|
U |
|
22 |
Simard, Sherrol |
|
U |
|
23 |
Ryan, Jessica |
|
U |
|
|
10/24/2021
Former Cost Plus World Market Building: Davis, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|