Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Longstreet, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Doctor, Aidan |
|
D2019 |
|
2 |
Kalipersad, Neil |
|
D2021 |
|
3 |
Wang, Julang |
|
U |
|
4 |
Sze, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dalberg, Anders |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lindemann, Marc |
|
U |
|
7 |
Jia, Jingyu |
|
U |
|
8 |
Pedersen, Charles |
|
U |
|
9 |
Wei, Qian |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weber, Mattias |
|
U |
|
2 |
Cusumano, Neal |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ryan, Kai |
|
U |
|
4 |
Shelmidine, Cole |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Santana, Mia |
|
E2021 |
|
2 |
Zou, Jiayi |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Levy, Avery |
|
E2021 |
|
2 |
Lin, Victoria |
|
E2020 |
|
3 |
Hunt, Abigal |
|
E2021 |
|
4 |
Rohring, Anna |
|
E2020 |
|
5 |
Tan, Junqi |
|
U |
|
6 |
Dalberg, Meadow |
|
U |
|
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Birnstill, Reese |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lurvey, Samuel |
|
D2021 |
|
2 |
Longstreet, Jeffrey |
|
U |
|
3 |
Riccobono, Matthew |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:
7 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Doctor, Aidan |
|
D2019 |
|
2 |
Kalipersad, Neil |
|
D2021 |
|
3 |
Sze, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
4 |
Plastaras, Trey |
|
E2021 |
|
5 |
Pedersen, Charles |
|
U |
|
6 |
Lindemann, Marc |
|
U |
|
7 |
Dalberg, Anders |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:
4 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Weber, Mattias |
|
U |
|
2 |
Ryan, Kai |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shelmidine, Cole |
|
U |
|
4 |
Cusumano, Neal |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:
1 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Santana, Mia |
|
E2021 |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Levy, Avery |
|
E2021 |
|
2 |
Hunt, Abigal |
|
E2021 |
|
3 |
Lin, Victoria |
|
E2020 |
|
4 |
Rohring, Anna |
|
E2020 |
|
5 |
Dalberg, Meadow |
|
U |
|
6 |
Liu, Long |
|
U |
|
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Horan, Alexa |
|
D2021 |
|
2 |
Birnstill, Reese |
|
U |
|
|
11/21/2021
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|