Y14 Men's Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Y14 Men's Foil:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Huth, Trevor |
|
U |
|
2 |
Jones, Jackson |
|
U |
|
3 |
Nolan, Tyler |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Y14 Women's Epee:
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
Results not posted yet. |
Y14 Women's Foil:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Armstrong, Olivia |
|
U |
|
2 |
Vijayakumar, Diya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Shmukler, Maria |
|
U |
|
4 |
Cao, Kayla |
|
U |
|
5 |
Dhulipala, Aparna |
|
U |
|
6 |
Krings, Sasha |
|
U |
|
7 |
Meitzen, Havah |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Carter, Keely |
|
U |
|
2 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wunnava, Ellora |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:
8 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Grant, Newton |
|
C2022 |
|
2 |
Miller, Ryan |
|
C2018 |
|
3 |
Paszkowiak, Jacob |
|
U |
|
4 |
Childs, Edward |
|
E2018 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Robert |
|
D2022 |
|
6 |
Zelinski, A |
|
U |
|
7 |
Crawford, Marston |
|
E2021 |
|
8 |
Burns, David |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Davis, Mitchell |
|
E2021 |
|
2 |
White, Joshua |
|
D2020 |
|
3 |
Tsai, Caleb |
|
U |
|
4 |
Jones, Jackson |
|
U |
|
5 |
O'Dea, Ryan |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Fort, David |
|
E2019 |
|
2 |
Mol, Justin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Mol, Spencer |
|
E2019 |
|
4 |
Denney, Jonah |
|
U |
|
5 |
White, Joshua |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Plaza, Gloria |
|
D2022 |
|
2 |
Julien, Erica |
|
D2021 |
|
3 |
Burdoo, Nora |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:
9 Competitors, a E1 Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Long, Madeline |
|
D2021 |
|
2 |
Datla, Meha |
|
E2021 |
|
3 |
Qian, Zhiyan |
|
C2021 |
|
4 |
He, Katherine |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gabay, Catherine |
|
U |
|
6 |
Plaza, Gloria |
|
U |
|
7 |
Spector, Eliana |
|
U |
|
8 |
Dhulipala, Aparna |
|
U |
|
9 |
Krings, Sasha |
|
U |
|
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Todd, Phoebe |
|
E2021 |
|
2 |
Wunnava, Elina |
|
U |
|
3 |
Wunnava, Ellora |
|
U |
|
4 |
Wang, Caroline |
|
U |
|
5 |
Gerasimova, Valeria |
|
U |
|
|
03/19/2022 - 03/20/2022
Apex Fencing Academy: Apex, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|