Y8 Mixed Saber:
10 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lanka, Gautham |
|
U |
|
2 |
Heilmann, Christian |
|
U |
|
3 |
Heilmann, Caleb |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ip, Hunter |
|
U |
|
5 |
Hu, Simon |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhang, Mark |
|
U |
|
7 |
Vakeel, Arjun |
|
U |
|
8 |
Wu, Jing |
|
U |
|
9 |
Kassis, Quentin |
|
U |
|
10 |
Dy, Azurie |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Saber:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian |
|
U |
|
2 |
Crooks, Andrew |
|
U |
|
3 |
Aluf, Brendan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Plawner, Eli |
|
U |
|
5 |
Aluf, William |
|
U |
|
6 |
Zhang, Howard |
|
U |
|
7 |
Marino, Mark |
|
U |
|
8 |
Diorio, James |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Saber:
7 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Osminkina-Jones, Kai |
|
U |
|
2 |
Munshi, Ridhima |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lvoff, Penelope |
|
U |
|
3 |
Zhao, Selena |
|
U |
|
5 |
Mandpe, Shreya |
|
U |
|
6 |
DiGiacomo, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
7 |
Frey, Elise |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Saber:
17 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Morgan, Abrahm |
|
U |
|
2 |
Chan, Ewan |
|
U |
|
3 |
Tong, Kyle |
|
U |
|
3 |
Lin, Brendan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Chin, Brayden |
|
U |
|
6 |
Trzepla, Max |
|
U |
|
7 |
Sayar, Luke |
|
U |
|
8 |
Lim Juwana, Maximilian |
|
U |
|
9 |
Lee, Ryan |
|
U |
|
10 |
Chambers, Isaac |
|
U |
|
11 |
Blum, Peter |
|
U |
|
12 |
Antonio, Elan |
|
U |
|
13 |
Juran, William |
|
U |
|
14 |
Jiang, Samuel |
|
U |
|
15 |
Dy, Azriel |
|
U |
|
16 |
Zhang, Howard |
|
U |
|
17 |
Tanjga, Luka |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Osminkina-Jones, Kai |
|
U |
|
2 |
Vats, Ishita |
|
U |
|
3 |
Patel, Maia |
|
U |
|
3 |
Pitrun, Viktorie |
|
U |
|
5 |
Munshi, Ridhima |
|
U |
|
6 |
Eng, Gabrielle |
|
U |
|
7 |
Bandhu, Saahiti |
|
U |
|
8 |
Zhao, Angie |
|
U |
|
9 |
Mishra, Riona |
|
U |
|
10 |
Custer, Phoenix |
|
U |
|
11 |
Buccino, Sloane |
|
U |
|
12 |
Foley, Serafina |
|
U |
|
13 |
Zhao, Selena |
|
U |
|
14 |
Wallace, Emmalyn |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Saber:
21 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Dominique, Remson |
|
U |
|
2 |
Nelson, Micah |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bale, Atman |
|
U |
|
3 |
De Siena, Salvatore |
|
E2023 |
|
5 |
Suba, Lucas |
|
U |
|
6 |
Morgan, Abrahm |
|
U |
|
7 |
Wong, Caleb |
|
U |
|
8 |
DiGiacomo, Dennis |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gandhi, Sahil |
|
U |
|
10 |
Kennedy, Tomas |
|
U |
|
11 |
Zhang, Alvin |
|
U |
|
12 |
Dsouza, Maverick |
|
U |
|
13 |
Lee, Aidan |
|
U |
|
14 |
Jiang, Terence |
|
U |
|
15 |
Trzepla, Max |
|
U |
|
16 |
Petrov, Dimiter |
|
U |
|
17 |
Gandhi, Rohan |
|
U |
|
18 |
Sayar, Luke |
|
U |
|
19 |
Stewart, Samuel |
|
U |
|
20 |
Chang, Aidan |
|
U |
|
21 |
Dy, Azriel |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Saber:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Hu, Anna |
|
E2023 |
|
2 |
Baireddy, Maya |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gentile, Vittoria |
|
U |
|
3 |
Ranjan, Diya |
|
E2023 |
|
5 |
Nanda, Maanika |
|
U |
|
6 |
Guha, Surabhi |
|
U |
|
7 |
Lee, Charlotte |
|
U |
|
8 |
Rohatgi, Saanvi |
|
U |
|
9 |
McGowan, Grace |
|
U |
|
10 |
Bernstein, Avery |
|
U |
|
11 |
Huang, Pierra |
|
U |
|
12 |
Eng, Samantha |
|
U |
|
13 |
Chalamalasetti, Sahasra |
|
U |
|
14 |
Jiang, Stella |
|
U |
|
|
05/21/2023
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|