Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Exciting new developments for FRED: New, modernised site and new management!

Final Results: 2024 BFC Youth Series 1

Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yoon, Jonathan  
2   Xi, Emily  
3   Miller, Brodrick  
3   Lee, Iona  
5   Li, Jayden  
6   Yoon, Michelle  
7   Shi, Emma  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hu, Michael  
2   Zhilkov, Anya  
3   Deng, Jonathan  
3   Ji, Ethan  
5   Lech, Landon  
6   HuangGuan, Raymond  
7   Koesters, Cecilie  
8   Cai, Lucy  
9   Hu, Helius  
Unrated Y10 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Katz, Isaac  
2   Lee, Weston  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Harrison  
2   Ordorica, Abra  
3   Ma, Brendon  
3   Xu, Mulan  
5   Yoon, Jonathan  
6   Shi, Evan  
7   Curtin, Evelyn  
8   Chen, Yudian  
9   Benenson, Sylvia  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xu, Nathan  
2   Yin, Chloe  
3   Wang, Zeyu  
3   Novikov, Yann  
5   Wang, Luke  
6   Li, Jayden  
7   Li, Christina  
8   Ge, Deanna  
9   Hu, Daniel  
10   Dawson, Myer  
11   Liu, Brady  
12   Goodman, Carden  
13   Tian, Dylan  
14   Hu, Michael  
15   Zhang, Aaron  
16   Sperber, Miles  
17   Sfintescu, Emma  
18   Shutzer, Lillian  
19   Zhilkov, Anya  
20   Zhong, Kingsley  
21   Connelly, Malcolm  
22   Koesters, Cecilie  
23   Tian, Andy  
24   Alimi, Mousa  
25   Jablokov, Roman  
26   Bennett, Emi  
27   Yu, Nolan  
28   Koesters, Florentine  
Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Howarth, Hayes  
2   Horjus, Daniel  
3   Daniels, William  
3   Davidson, Graham  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Alice D2023   
2   Song, Changze  
3   Li, Ray  
3   Tran, Spencer  
5   Bajaj, Nakul  
6   Zhang, Jane  
7   Wang-Song, Evan  
8   Kelley, Elise  
9   Guo, Callista  
10   Lee, Harrison  
11   Mittelman, Maximilian  
12   Xu, Mulan  
13   Eriksen, Casey  
14   Davis, Greeny  
15   Shi, Evan  
16   McGann, Grant  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Novikov, Yann  
2   Wu, Isaac  
3   Hu, Daniel  
3   Wang, Zeyu  
5   Chun, Zachary  
6   Kong, Genevieve  
7   Choi, Caleb  
8   Bertolini, Mia  
9   Chun, Alexander  
E & Under Y14 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lyu, Siyi (Max)  
2   Lorenz, Evan  
3   Kapoor, Krish  
3   Parker, Mrinali  
5   Howarth, Hayes  
6   Cai, Lin Rui  
7   Shalish, Milan  
09/09/2023 - 09/10/2023
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.