Y8 Mixed Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Natale, Nicole |
|
U |
|
2 |
Amirt, Hanna |
|
U |
|
3 |
Bowie, Atticus |
|
U |
|
3 |
Dunphy, Shane |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zutsi, Arav |
|
U |
|
Y10 Men's Foil:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Yu, Nathan |
|
U |
|
2 |
Roberts, Alex |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hegel, P. Garrett |
|
U |
|
3 |
Payor, Trevor |
|
U |
|
5 |
Katsnelson, Ian |
|
U |
|
6 |
Fabricant, William |
|
U |
|
7 |
Buchan, Andrew |
|
U |
|
8 |
Reverendo, Matthew |
|
U |
|
9 |
Johnson, Aidan |
|
U |
|
Y10 Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
2 |
Mangano, Ariana |
|
U |
|
3 |
Coury, Elizabeth |
|
U |
|
3 |
Thompson, Julia |
|
U |
|
5 |
Reverendo, Caroline |
|
U |
|
6 |
Molloy, Jordan |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Epee:
9 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Wong, Peye |
|
U |
|
2 |
Sarhan, Ali |
|
U |
|
3 |
Sarma, Amit |
|
U |
|
3 |
Yin, Felix |
|
U |
|
5 |
Thompson, Jayson |
|
U |
|
6 |
Johnson, Ryan A |
|
U |
|
7 |
Komar, Sofia |
|
U |
|
8 |
Montana, Matthew |
|
U |
|
9 |
Hoffman, Jack |
|
U |
|
Y12 Mixed Saber:
3 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Chin, Nicco |
|
U |
|
2 |
Kapolka, Patrick |
|
U |
|
3 |
Makarov, Nikita |
|
U |
|
Y12 Men's Foil:
14 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
U |
|
2 |
Concepcion, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Murray, Thomas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
5 |
Natale, Gianni |
|
U |
|
6 |
Gaziano, William |
|
U |
|
7 |
Yuan, Wesley |
|
U |
|
8 |
Payor, Trevor |
|
U |
|
9 |
Bowie, Griffin |
|
U |
|
10 |
Meng, Brian |
|
U |
|
11 |
Struse, Giancarlo |
|
U |
|
12 |
Yao, Alexander |
|
U |
|
13 |
Buchan, Andrew |
|
U |
|
14 |
Wilkins, Cal |
|
U |
|
Y12 Women's Foil:
5 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
U |
|
2 |
Nagorna, Veronica |
|
U |
|
3 |
Yang, Allison |
|
U |
|
3 |
Molloy, Aubrey |
|
U |
|
5 |
Lamb, Kathryn |
|
U |
|
Y14 Mixed Saber:
11 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Fitzgerald, Jonathan |
|
E2010 |
|
2 |
Szumilo, Adrian |
|
E2009 |
|
3 |
Gorloff, Alexander |
|
U |
|
3 |
Slawinski, Thomas |
|
U |
|
5 |
Zawadiwsky, Mark |
|
U |
|
6 |
Natanzon, Benjamin |
|
U |
|
7 |
Slawinski, Robert J |
|
U |
|
8 |
Kudryashov, Katherine |
|
U |
|
9 |
Gano, Meredith |
|
U |
|
10 |
Coury, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
11 |
Rich, George |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Epee:
2 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Montana, Matthew |
|
U |
|
2 |
Hoffman, Jack |
|
U |
|
Y14 Men's Foil:
8 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Marcos, Tyler |
|
U |
|
2 |
Yu, Justin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Concepcion, Nicholas |
|
U |
|
3 |
Gresko, Adam |
|
U |
|
5 |
Pyne, Dylan |
|
U |
|
6 |
Meng, Brian |
|
U |
|
7 |
Hsu, Jonathan |
|
U |
|
8 |
Goikhman, Joshua |
|
U |
|
Y14 Women's Foil:
6 Competitors, a NR Event
|
Place |
Fencer |
Club |
Rating* |
Rating Earned* |
1 |
Gets, Jessica |
|
U |
|
2 |
Coury, Kristen |
|
U |
|
3 |
Buteau, Caitlin |
|
U |
|
3 |
Johnston, Paige |
|
E2010 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Lauren |
|
U |
|
6 |
Bramhall, Emily |
|
U |
|
|
12/04/2010 - 12/05/2010
Atlantic Fencing Academy: Tinton Falls, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.
|